1 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 4:23:32 120
2 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +00 50
3 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +00 25
4 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00 15
5 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +00 5
6 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +00
7 31 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
8 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +00
9 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
10 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +00
11 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
12 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
13 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00
14 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +00
15 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
16 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +00
17 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +00
18 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +00
19 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +00
20 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +00
21 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +00
22 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +00
23 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
24 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
25 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +00
26 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
27 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
28 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
29 172 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +00
30 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +00
31 127 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +00
32 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
33 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +00
34 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
35 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00
36 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +00
37 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
38 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
39 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +00
40 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +00
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 176 items
41 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
42 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
43 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00
44 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +00
45 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +00
46 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +00
47 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +00
48 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +00
49 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
50 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +00
51 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00
52 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +00
53 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +00
54 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +00
55 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +00
56 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +00
57 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +00
58 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +00
59 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
60 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +00
61 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
62 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +00
63 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
64 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +22
65 23 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +24
66 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +24
67 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +32
68 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +33
69 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +34
70 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +34
71 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +40
72 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +42
73 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +42
74 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +42
75 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +42
76 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +42
77 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +42
78 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +42
79 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +42
80 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +42
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 176 items
81 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +42
82 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +42
83 81 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +51
84 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +51
85 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +51
86 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +51
87 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +51
88 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +51
89 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +51
90 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +51
91 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +51
92 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +51
93 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +51
94 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +51
95 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +51
96 143 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +51
97 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +51
98 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +51
99 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +51
100 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +51
101 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +51
102 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +51
103 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +51
104 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +01:02
105 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +01:04
106 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +01:04
107 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +01:04
108 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +01:12
109 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +01:12
110 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +01:14
111 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +01:15
112 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +01:15
113 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +01:15
114 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +01:17
115 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +01:18
116 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +01:18
117 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +01:18
118 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +01:18
119 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +01:18
120 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +01:22
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 176 items
121 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +01:22
122 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +01:27
123 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +01:27
124 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +01:30
125 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +01:30
126 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +01:30
127 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +01:38
128 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +01:52
129 146 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +02:00
130 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +02:11
131 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +02:16
132 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +02:16
133 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +02:19
134 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +02:19
135 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:24
136 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +02:24
137 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +02:24
138 196 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:24
139 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +02:24
140 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +02:24
141 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:24
142 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +02:24
143 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +02:24
144 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +02:24
145 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:24
146 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +02:24
147 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +02:24
148 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +02:24
149 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +02:24
150 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:24
151 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +02:42
152 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +02:44
153 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +02:44
154 76 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +02:44
155 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +02:48
156 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +03:00
157 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +03:02
158 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +03:02
159 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +03:02
160 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +03:02
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 176 items
161 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +03:02
162 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +03:02
163 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +03:02
164 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +03:12
165 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +04:04
166 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +04:04
167 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +04:04
168 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +04:04
169 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +04:04
170 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +04:04
171 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +04:04
172 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +06:23
173 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +06:23
174 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +06:23
175 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +07:48
176 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +07:50
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 176 of 176 items
Gen
1 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 4:23:22 25
2 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +04
3 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +06
4 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +09
5 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +10
6 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +10
7 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +10
8 31 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +10
9 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +10
10 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +10
11 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +10
12 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +10
13 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +10
14 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +10
15 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +10
16 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +10
17 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +10
18 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +10
19 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +10
20 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +10
21 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +10
22 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +10
23 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +10
24 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +10
25 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +10
26 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +10
27 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +10
28 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +10
29 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +10
30 172 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 +10
31 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +10
32 127 SANCHEZ Luis León
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 35 +10
33 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +10
34 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +10
35 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +10
36 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +10
37 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +10
38 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +10
39 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +10
40 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +10
Close