1 21 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:46:56 200
2 71 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +00 150
3 13 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 +00 125
4 157 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 +00 100
5 1 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +00 85
6 51 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00 70
7 67 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 +00 60
8 3 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +00 50
9 36 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 +00 40
10 126 SBARAGLI Kristian
ITA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 28 +00 35
11 83 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00 30
12 103 ISTA Kevyn
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 +00 25
13 214 GABBURO Davide
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +00 20
14 73 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +00 15
15 111 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00 10
16 46 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 +00 5
17 145 VAN GESTEL Dries
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +00 5
18 101 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 +00 5
19 141 DE VYLDER Lindsay
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +00 5
20 197 TOUZE Damien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 22 +00 5
21 177 TURGIS Tanguy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 20 +00 5
22 132 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 +00 5
23 17 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 +00 5
24 174 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 24 +00 5
25 44 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00 5
26 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +00 5
27 166 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +07 5
28 191 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 +07 5
29 42 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +07 5
30 81 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +07 5
31 65 MULLEN Ryan
IRL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 +07 3
32 215 CORRADINI Michele
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 22 +07 3
33 133 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +07 3
34 204 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 22 +07 3
35 195 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +07 3
36 41 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +07 3
37 96 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 +07 3
38 143 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 +07 3
39 82 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 +07 3
40 15 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 +07 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 152 items
41 171 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 +12
42 95 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 +12
43 5 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +12
44 16 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 +12
45 12 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +12
46 14 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
DEN
TEAM WAOO 21 +12
47 123 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +12
48 216 BIONDI Turcanu Veaceslav
ITA
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 20 +12
49 213 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +12
50 84 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +12
51 53 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +12
52 184 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +12
53 187 TRARIEUX Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +12
54 35 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +12
55 194 LEVARLET Guillaume
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 +12
56 167 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +12
57 56 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
ARG
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 23 +12
58 75 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +12
59 146 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 +12
60 6 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +12
61 97 ZARDINI Edoardo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 29 +12
62 86 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +12
63 24 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +12
64 131 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 +12
65 54 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 +12
66 135 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +12
67 26 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +12
68 104 LIETAER Eliot
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 28 +12
69 91 POZZATO Filippo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 37 +12
70 55 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +12
71 144 SPRENGERS Thomas
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 28 +12
72 162 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +12
73 47 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +12
74 153 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +12
75 112 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +12
76 23 KENNAUGH Peter
GBR
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +12
77 45 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +12
78 11 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 +12
79 106 MORTIER Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 21 +12
80 77 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +12
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 152 items
81 175 MORICE Julien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 27 +25
82 165 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 +25
83 127 VAN WINDEN Dennis
NED
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 31 +27
84 87 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +30
85 206 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 +30
86 136 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 +32
87 2 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +39
88 7 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +48
89 155 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 +01:12
90 113 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +01:15
91 76 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +01:27
92 64 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 +01:30
93 66 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +01:30
94 32 DE VREESE Laurens
BEL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 30 +01:40
95 121 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +01:50
96 151 CANOLA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +01:52
97 205 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 24 +01:52
98 201 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 25 +01:52
99 124 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 +01:52
100 116 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +01:52
101 117 RIVIERE David
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +01:52
102 181 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 +01:52
103 207 TRONET Steven
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 32 +01:52
104 173 LE BON Johan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 28 +01:52
105 196 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 27 +01:52
106 37 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 +01:52
107 176 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 +01:52
108 137 VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +01:52
109 107 KIRSCH Alex
LUX
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 26 +02:19
110 61 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 +02:19
111 212 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier
COL
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 25 +02:19
112 211 FREULER Jan-André
SUI
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 26 +02:19
113 62 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 +02:19
114 63 BEPPU Fumiyuki
JPN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 35 +02:19
115 43 COSNEFROY Benoit
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +02:19
116 192 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 32 +02:19
117 164 FONSECA Armindo
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 +02:19
118 72 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +02:19
119 152 PONZI Simone
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 31 +02:19
120 94 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 +02:19
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 152 items
121 172 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 31 +02:19
122 105 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 +02:19
123 74 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU
GROUPAMA - FDJ 33 +03:07
124 156 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +03:07
125 33 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +04:16
126 102 DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 36 +04:20
127 85 GOEBEERT Pierre
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 21 +04:20
128 57 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +04:20
129 52 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +04:20
130 193 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 34 +04:20
131 185 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LTU
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 +05:20
132 183 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
POL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 +05:20
133 182 JONES Brenton
AUS
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 27 +05:34
134 125 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique
MEX
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +05:34
135 217 NIKA Iltjan
ALB
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR 23 +07:10
136 203 DERNIES Tom
BEL
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 28 +08:07
137 114 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 +08:08
138 22 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +08:15
139 25 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 +08:15
31 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 DNF
186 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 DNF
163 LE ROUX Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 26 DNF
147 WEEMAES Sasha
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 20 DNF
142 DELTOMBE Kevin
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
134 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 DNF
122 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
115 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 DNF
93 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 DNF
34 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 DNF
4 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 DNF
202 BARBIER Pierre
FRA
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 21 DNF
92 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 152 of 152 items
Close