1 17 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 4:42:15 200
2 33 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 4:42:15 150
3 25 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:42:15 125
4 44 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:42:15 100
5 2 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:42:15 85
6 67 SENECHAL Florian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 4:42:15 70
7 223 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 27 4:42:15 60
8 104 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 23 4:42:15 50
9 86 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 4:42:15 40
10 162 CARSTENSEN Lucas
GER
BIKE AID 24 4:42:15 35
11 1 BENNETT Sam
IRL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 4:42:15 30
12 97 MEIJERS Jeroen
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 25 4:42:15 25
13 94 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 4:42:15 20
14 16 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 4:42:15 15
15 11 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 4:42:15 10
16 42 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 29 4:42:15 5
17 35 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 4:42:20 5
18 54 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 4:42:20 5
19 32 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 4:42:32 5
20 46 MAES Nikolas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 4:42:36 5
21 41 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 4:42:46 5
22 7 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 4:42:46 5
23 93 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 4:43:07 5
24 63 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 4:43:07 5
25 3 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:43:07 5
26 83 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 4:43:07 5
27 5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 4:43:07 5
28 84 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 4:43:32 5
29 4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:43:32 5
30 6 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:43:32 5
31 14 KANTER Max
GER
DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB 21 4:43:58 3
32 66 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 20 4:45:18 3
33 75 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 4:45:18 3
34 195 MANDRYSCH John
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 4:45:18 3
35 55 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:45:18 3
36 106 VAN ROOY Kenneth
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 25 4:45:18 3
37 151 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 4:45:18 3
38 153 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 4:45:18 3
39 202 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 4:45:18 3
40 152 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 4:45:18 3
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 157 items
41 57 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:45:18
42 87 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 4:45:18
43 95 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 4:45:18
44 112 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 4:45:18
45 142 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
ESP
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 23 4:45:18
46 81 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 4:45:18
47 37 VAN POPPEL Boy
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 30 4:45:18
48 26 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 4:45:18
49 77 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 4:45:18
50 74 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 4:45:18
51 56 THWAITES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 28 4:45:18
52 61 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:45:18
53 225 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 4:45:18
54 65 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 4:45:18
55 105 VAN HECKE Preben
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 36 4:45:18
56 27 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 4:45:18
57 13 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:45:18
58 144 NIV Guy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 4:45:18
59 21 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:45:18
60 22 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:45:24
61 216 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 4:55:30
62 172 FRAHM Jasper
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 4:55:30
63 215 INTRA Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 4:55:30
64 207 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 31 4:55:30
65 131 BOUHANNI Nacer
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:55:30
66 111 PERON Andrea
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 4:55:30
67 212 HODAPP Johannes
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 4:55:30
68 71 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 4:55:30
69 226 REYNDERS Jens
BEL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 20 4:55:30
70 197 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 4:55:30
71 171 HALLER Patrick
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 4:55:30
72 154 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 4:55:30
73 201 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 4:55:30
74 187 TAEBLING Paul
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 19 4:55:30
75 204 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 4:55:30
76 12 CURVERS Roy
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 39 4:55:30
77 224 PONS Gaëtan
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 4:55:30
78 64 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 4:55:30
79 127 WARNIER Antoine
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 25 4:55:30
80 227 SPENGLER Mario
SUI
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 4:55:30
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 157 items
81 194 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
LUX
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 4:55:30
82 23 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:55:30
15 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
24 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 DNF
31 PEDERSEN Mads
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 23 DNF
34 DIDIER Laurent
LUX
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 DNF
36 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
43 FRISON Frederik
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 26 DNF
45 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 DNF
47 WOUTERS Enzo
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 DNF
51 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 DNF
52 EISEL Bernhard
AUT
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 DNF
53 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 23 DNF
62 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 DNF
72 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 DNF
73 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 DNF
76 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 DNF
82 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 DNF
85 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 DNF
91 VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul
NED
56 DNF
92 GERTS Floris
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 DNF
96 WIPPERT Wouter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 DNF
101 DE GENDT Aime
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
102 DE PAUW Moreno
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 27 DNF
103 NOPPE Christophe
BEL
SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 24 DNF
113 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 DNF
114 KAMSTRA Brian
NED
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 DNF
115 MINI Emanuel
ARG
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 32 DNF
116 POLI Umberto
ITA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 DNF
117 WILLIAMS Christopher
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 37 DNF
121 DEHAES Kenny
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 34 DNF
122 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
123 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
AGO - AQUA SERVICE 22 DNF
124 MASSON Christophe
FRA
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 33 DNF
125 DERUETTE Thomas
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 23 DNF
126 STASSEN Julien
BEL
WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 30 DNF
132 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 DNF
133 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
134 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 DNF
135 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 157 items
136 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 DNF
137 VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 DNF
141 ANDEMESKEL Awet
ERI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 DNF
143 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
145 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 DNF
147 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 DNF
155 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 DNF
157 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 DNF
161 BICHLMANN Daniel
GER
BIKE AID 30 DNF
163 HOLLER Nikodemus
GER
BIKE AID 27 DNF
164 LECHNER Patrick
GER
BIKE AID 30 DNF
166 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 DNF
167 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 DNF
173 NOLDE Tobias
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 20 DNF
174 REUTTER Sven
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 DNF
175 ROHDE Leon
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 23 DNF
176 TREUBEL Pascal
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 21 DNF
177 TSCHERNOSTER Jan
GER
HEIZOMAT RAD-NET.DE 22 DNF
181 APPELT Leo
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
182 BANUSCH Richard
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
183 BOKELOH Jonas
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
184 WEBER Philip
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 20 DNF
185 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 22 DNF
186 MALCHAREK Moritz
GER
LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG 21 DNF
191 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 DNF
192 LÖER Lukas
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 DNF
193 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 DNF
196 LAIB Simon
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 DNF
203 RETSCHKE Robert
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 38 DNF
205 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 DNF
206 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 DNF
211 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
213 LEINAU Louis
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 DNF
214 HÄRTIG Jonas
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 21 DNF
217 KNOLLE Jon
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 DNF
221 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 24 DNF
222 GEßNER Konrad
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 157 of 157 items
Close