1 21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 16:38:00 125
2 131 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 +09 85
3 1 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +14 70
4 91 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +19 60
5 75 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 +19 50
6 121 BIBBY Ian
GBR
JLT CONDOR 32 +23 40
7 106 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +25 35
8 64 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +27 30
9 22 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +37 25
10 11 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 33 +39 20
11 156 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY CYCLING 24 +50 15
12 24 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 +53 10
13 47 VAN BAARLE Dylan
NED
TEAM SKY 26 +01:09 5
14 194 SHAW James
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 +01:15 5
15 142 DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL
ONE PRO CYCLING 29 +01:21 5
16 76 TEUNISSEN Mike
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 26 +01:21 3
17 122 BRADBURY Edmund
GBR
JLT CONDOR 26 +01:29 3
18 115 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +01:29 3
19 51 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +01:35 3
20 12 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +01:50 3
21 65 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +02:01 3
22 63 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +02:04 3
23 116 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 +02:04 3
24 141 ORAM James
NZL
ONE PRO CYCLING 25 +02:16 3
25 105 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 +02:19 3
26 157 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 +02:22
27 124 LAVERACK Edward
GBR
JLT CONDOR 24 +02:30
28 145 MCCORMICK Hayden
NZL
ONE PRO CYCLING 24 +02:44
29 134 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +02:48
30 94 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +02:52
31 95 MACHADO Tiago
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +03:21
32 44 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +04:19
33 191 SWIFT Ben
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 31 +04:47
34 104 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 +05:38
35 26 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +05:51
36 42 BASSO Leonardo
ITA
TEAM SKY 25 +06:11
37 73 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 +06:17
38 147 WILLIAMS Peter
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 32 +06:19
39 33 HANDLEY Richard
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 28 +06:19
40 93 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +07:01
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 98 items
41 101 BONNAFOND Guillaume
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +07:37
42 197 WRIGHT Fred
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +07:54
43 152 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 31 +07:54
44 86 REZA Kevin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 30 +08:39
45 163 LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 26 +08:43
46 107 ROSSETTO Stéphane
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +08:51
47 113 DE GREEF Robbert
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 +08:52
48 72 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +09:15
49 103 GODON Dorian
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 +10:01
50 35 MCEVOY Jonathan
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 29 +10:38
51 136 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +11:17
52 112 BUDDING Martijn
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 23 +11:17
53 32 CUMING Michael
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 28 +11:19
54 31 SWIFT Connor
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 23 +12:07
55 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +12:36
56 43 DIBBEN Jonathan
GBR
TEAM SKY 24 +14:25
57 81 COQUARD Bryan
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 26 +14:49
58 92 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 +15:09
59 146 SCOTT Jacob
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 23 +15:21
60 41 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +15:43
61 66 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +16:25
62 3 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +16:42
63 67 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +18:06
64 16 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +18:06
65 25 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 23 +18:44
66 193 PIDCOCK Thomas
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 19 +18:45
67 4 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +19:08
68 165 STEDMAN Maximilian
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 22 +19:24
69 82 COURTEILLE Arnaud
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 29 +19:24
70 83 LAMMERTINK Steven
NED
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 25 +20:02
71 17 TULIK Angelo
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 28 +20:03
72 87 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BEL
VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 32 +20:16
73 45 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +20:16
74 154 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 +21:21
75 96 MATHIS Marco
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +23:11
76 7 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +24:35
77 102 CHETOUT Loic
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +24:51
78 77 WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 25 +27:19
79 143 BAYLIS Thomas
GBR
ONE PRO CYCLING 22 +28:02
80 6 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +28:34
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 98 items
81 74 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 +29:53
82 114 LIGTHART Pim
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 30 +30:47
83 192 CULLAIGH Gabriel
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN 22 +31:30
84 123 GULLEN James
GBR
JLT CONDOR 29 +31:30
85 71 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +31:33
86 127 WOOD Oliver
GBR
JLT CONDOR 23 +33:43
87 174 JONES Harrison
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING 21 +34:42
88 132 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 +37:42
89 125 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon
IRL
JLT CONDOR 24 +37:46
90 173 HUNT Joshua
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING 27 +39:35
91 171 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto
ESP
VITUS PRO CYCLING 25 +39:48
92 144 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
ONE PRO CYCLING 26 +41:16
93 36 PYM George
GBR
MADISON GENESIS 24 +42:15
94 181 DOWNING Russell
GBR
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 40 +46:04
95 167 TENNANT Andrew
GBR
CANYON EISBERG 31 +46:04
96 183 MAZZONE Leon
GBR
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 22 +46:04
97 172 DAVIES Liam
GBR
VITUS PRO CYCLING 19 +47:58
98 185 MCKENNA Sean
IRL
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 24 +57:18
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 98 of 98 items
Close