1
VAN ZANDE DEVIN
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20020312
U17M
1H41´19"
2
DEWEIRDT SIEBE
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020508
U17M
1H41´19"
3
VAN PETEGEM AXANDRE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020113
U17M
1H41´19"
4
DECLERCK JELLE
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021126
U17M
1H41´19"
5
VANDENSTORME DYLAN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20020419
U17M
1H41´19"
6
BLEYENBERG JADO
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020208
U17M
1H41´19"
7
VANDEN HEEDE JENS
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020315
U17M
1H41´19"
8
BOGAERTS SENNE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020125
U17M
1H41´19"
9
DEMUYNCK VICTOR
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020821
U17M
1H41´19"
10
GELDERS GIL
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20021216
U17M
1H41´19"
11
VAN BUYNDER THIBAUD
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020614
U17M
1H41´19"
12
CHRISTIAENS JONAS
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020430
U17M
1H41´19"
13
BEECKMAN GAUTHIER
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021018
U17M
1H41´19"
14
DE BOCK RUNE
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20020321
U17M
1H41´19"
15
DE GROOTE VASCO
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020418
U17M
1H41´19"
16
DHOOGE ROMEO
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL20020822
U17M
1H41´19"
17
VERSTRYNGE EMIEL
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020204
U17M
1H41´19"
18
VAN DE VELDE SENNE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20021105
U17M
1H41´19"
19
DE CLERCQ SEPPE
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20020416
U17M
1H41´19"
20
VAN DEN BORRE DYLAN
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20020712
U17M
1H41´19"
21
VAN PARYS JORDY
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020405
U17M
1H41´19"
22
ROGIERS LUCAS
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020725
U17M
1H41´19"
23
LIEVENS NIELS
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20020529
U17M
1H41´19"
24
DE GENDT SENNE
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020411
U17M
1H41´19"
25
LAUREYNS RIL
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020420
U17M
1H41´19"
26
DANEEL JEFKE
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021109
U17M
1H41´19"
27
RASSCHAERT LANDER
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020106
U17M
1H41´19"
28
ONGENA LANDER
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020420
U17M
1H41´19"
29
DE WAELE SIEBE
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020625
U17M
1H41´19"
30
DEMARES ACHILLE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020225
U17M
1H41´19"
31
SEGERS RYAN
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020328
U17M
1H41´19"
32
BOSTYN VICTOR
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020117
U17M
1H41´19"
33
PENNE RUNE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020215
U17M
1H41´19"
34
VANDEVANNET SIMON
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL20020927
U17M
1 r
35
VAN KERCKHOVE QUINTEN
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020116
U17M
1 r
36
BEECKMANS KENZO
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20020605
U17M
1 r
37
VAN WIELE MICHIEL
WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN VZW
BEL20020716
U17M
1 r
38
KERCKAERT EMIEL
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020228
U17M
1 r
39
CALLEBAUT LENNY
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL20020731
U17M
1 r
40
CORNELIS CODY
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021216
U17M
1 r
41
REMORY JARNO
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020312
U17M
1 r
42
DE ROECK MATHIS
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20021114
U17M
1 r
43
NEUKERMANS LANCE
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20020903
U17M
1 r
44
D´HOLLANDER SENNE
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020512
U17M
1 r
45
DE COCK TIBO
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021204
U17M
1 r
46
COPPENS CISSE
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20021016
U17M
1 r
47
WALRAVENS LARS
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020828
U17M
1 r
48
VANPRAET RUBEN
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20020405
U17M
1 r
49
SPITTAEL JENNE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020119
U17M
1 r
50
DE TANT ROMY
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020702
U17M
1 r
51
VAN MOL CÉDRIC
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020325
U17M
1 r
52
D´HOOGHE BRENT
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020708
U17M
1 r
53
LAUWEREYS TJEBBE
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020726
U17M
1 r
54
DE SUTTER STIJN
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020820
U17M
1 r
55
VAN DEN NESTE SANDRINO
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020104
U17M
1 r
56
MAES ALEC
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020430
U17M
1 r
57
TROCH DAMY
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020708
U17M
1 r
58
STRUYF ENRIQUE
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020712
U17M
1 r
59
COLMAN THIBEAU
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020115
U17M
1 r
60
MAES LORAN
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20021021
U17M
1 r
61
VAN DE VELDE JOCHEN
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020919
U17M
1 r
62
QUINA VIKTOR
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20021013
U17M
1 r
63
DE VUYST JENS
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20020122
U17M
1 r
64
VAN DER PERRE DIEMER
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020823
U17M
1 r
65
VIDTS OBIE
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020503
U17M
1 r
66
WYNANT ELIAS
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20020816
U17M
1 r
67
VAN HAVERE DETLEV
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U17M
1 r
Close