1 65 WILLEMS Kenny STA de 159,39 km in 03h 51'12"
2 39 LEWIS Adam PCW 00:00:02
3 88 VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram APS 00:00:04
4 2 FRANKEN Marc UCT 00:00:06
5 64 CLE Brent STA 00:00:06
6 11 JACOBS Pieter HAB 00:00:06
7 42 COOLS Michaël PCW 00:00:06
8 138 SCHREUDER Carlos DFV 00:00:06
9 110 RAEYMAEKERS Mattias RAB 00:00:06
10 23 D'HOOGHE Thomas VDM 00:00:06
11 1 DU FOUR Jens UCT 00:00:06
12 131 SNYERS Jari NDT 00:00:06
13 57 HEYNS Nils KKO 00:00:06
14 35 TASSET Marvin AGO 00:00:06
15 28 BECKING Hans VDM 00:00:06
16 19 SCHUERMANS Jelle HSS 00:00:06
17 17 COOLEN Yves HSS 00:00:12
18 97 VAN GANSEN Sam THM 00:00:12
19 133 PANIS Maxim NDT 00:00:12
20 91 WUYTS Mathijs APS 00:00:14
21 68 DEVOS Han STA 00:00:14
22 149 NIJSSEN Kenny WIL 00:00:14
23 30 DOPCHIE Félix AGO 00:00:14
24 36 CARABIN Sébastien PCW 00:00:14
25 58 VERCAMMEN Jeroen KKO 00:00:14
26 24 ROSSEEL Ricky VDM 00:00:14
27 70 VANDENBROECK Yarno STA 00:00:14
28 6 VANBESIEN Thomas UCT 00:00:14
29 60 ROMBOUTS Bram KKO 00:00:14
30 32 MONIQUET Sylvain AGO 00:00:14
31 169 BAHR Christian KVI 00:00:14
32 41 SLAGMULDERS Yorick PCW 00:00:14
33 136 VAN WIJNGAARDEN Joost DFV 00:00:14
34 61 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam KKO 00:00:14
35 157 HEINDERSON Maths ILI 00:00:14
36 115 VENNER Quentin CTC 00:00:14
37 140 AGTERBERG Kyle DFV 00:00:20
38 20 BONNEU Kamiel HSS 00:00:23
39 135 BAUTERS Arne NDT 00:00:23
40 59 PEERSMAN Gerben KKO 00:00:25
41 134 VERTONGEN Jens NDT 00:00:27
42 15 EYSKENS Jeroen HSS 00:00:27
43 87 ELEN Sander APS 00:00:37
44 103 UYTDEWILGEN Ingmar TIS 00:00:37
45 83 DE PROOST Jasper ZAN 00:00:37
46 10 VAN TILBORGH Brent HAB 00:00:43
47 3 VERSTREPEN Dries UCT 00:00:44
48 111 GOOVAERTS Tom RAB 00:00:47
49 31 FREHEN Jérémy AGO 00:00:51
50 158 MARIS Elias ILI 00:00:51
51 72 BERO Sean DNB 00:00:54
52 78 BERTELS Jef ZAN 00:00:57
53 101 DERVEAUX Niels TIS 00:01:00
54 89 VAN ROY Simon APS 00:01:00
55 25 VAN RYMENAN Gillian VDM 00:01:06
56 118 DELVAUX Guillaume CTC 00:01:11
57 40 PETIT Tomas PCW 00:01:14
58 34 PESTIAUX Yann AGO 00:01:14
59 18 WYDOOGHE Jaron HSS 00:01:16
60 29 DEBUY Anthony AGO 00:01:21
61 63 VANCAMPENHOUT Ignace KKO 00:01:31
62 16 PAASSCHENS Mathijs HSS 00:01:40
63 21 STAS Brecht HSS 00:01:45
64 7 WARD Tanner UCT 00:01:45
65 8 DE VALCKENEER Sieben HAB 00:01:45
66 81 TOOTH Niels ZAN 00:02:14
67 80 GYS Jens ZAN 00:02:36
68 123 ASJES Jelmer WGA 00:04:14
69 143 KELDERMAN Martin WIL 00:04:14
70 9 OERLEMANS Tom HAB 00:04:23
71 33 PAQUOT Tom AGO 00:04:28
Close