1
PORCO Fabio
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19861117
MASTM
2H30´07"
2
VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19910903
ELITE
2H30´07"
3
SEGERS Joren
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19911112
ELITE
2H30´07"
4
MERTENS Tom
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931013
ELITE
2H30´07"
5
VAN OPSTAL Thomas
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19950420
ELITE
2H30´07"
6
MONDELAERS Jarno
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980526
U23
2H30´07"
7
NOELS Sven
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890928
ELITE
2H30´07"
8
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19730726
ELITE
2H30´07"
9
DE SCHUTTER John
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19920303
AMA19+
2H30´07"
10
CLAES Jorg
DAGPAS
BEL19850928
2H30´07"
11
BZDENGA Vinny
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19950922
ELITE
2H30´07"
12
VOLMERG Frederik
RSC 79 WERNE
GER19890605
ELITE
2H30´07"
13
BERTELS Leander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19921123
ELITE
2H30´07"
14
GEYSEN Kurt
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19790526
ELITE
2H30´07"
15
PORCO Carlo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820703
MASTM
2H30´07"
16
VANDEWEERDT Lars
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19940206
ELITE
2H30´07"
17
COP Jurgen
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921115
ELITE
2H31´32"
+1´25"
18
JÜNGER Jan-niklas
RC OLYMPIA BUNDE
GER19890808
ELITE
2H33´34"
+3´27"
19
HEIJNEN Pekka
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19930114
AMA19+
2H33´34"
+3´27"
20
ARITS Steven
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19860101
MASTM
2H33´34"
+3´27"
21
WOUTER Ive
DAGPAS
BEL19831208
2H33´34"
+3´27"
22
THIJS Edwin
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19851219
ELITE
2H37´55"
+7´48"
23
JORIS Andy
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19830920
MASTM
2H37´55"
+7´48"
24
TIMMERMANS Tom
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19980210
AMA19+
2H37´55"
+7´48"
25
DENIER Ronny
EC WALSHOUTEM
BEL19740115
MASTM
2H37´55"
+7´48"
26
VOGT Patrick
SQUADRA CICLISMOCOLONIA
GER19700724
MASTM
2H37´55"
+7´48"
27
SCHERPENBERGH Dominique
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19940726
AMA19+
2H37´55"
+7´48"
28
SCHIETECATTE Mathias
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19950914
ELITE
2H37´55"
+7´48"
29
BLANCHY Michael
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19810924
MASTM
2H37´55"
+7´48"
30
VANAENRODE Kevin
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19810201
ELITE
2H37´55"
+7´48"
31
THEUNISSEN Jordi
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19930514
AMA19+
2H37´55"
+7´48"
32
MANGELSCHOTS Thomas
DAGPAS
BEL19900510
2H42´06"
+11´59"
33
STEVENS Andy
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19940810
AMA19+
2H42´06"
+11´59"
34
LIESENS Dennis
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19991221
U23
2H42´06"
+11´59"
35
WOUTERS Tim
DAGPAS
BEL19781003
2H42´06"
+11´59"
36
ZIMMERMANN Hardy
PURE WHITE - IL DIAVOLO
GER19690824
MASTM
2H42´06"
+11´59"
37
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19910829
ELITE
2H42´06"
+11´59"
38
SCHRUFF Stephan
TEAM PUREWHITE ILDIAVOLO
GER19700511
MASTM
2H42´06"
+11´59"
39
VAN LOOY Jurgen
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19700612
MASTM
2H42´06"
+11´59"
40
DONDERS Joost
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19990918
U23
2H42´06"
+11´59"
41
NÄTHER Daniel
SQUADRA CICLISMO COLONIA
GER19771021
MASTM
2H47´07"
+17´00"
42
MAES Brecht
DAGPAS
BEL19941223
2H47´07"
+17´00"
43
SCHRUFF Andreas
IL DIAVOLO-WILLIER
GER19630621
MASTM
2H47´07"
+17´00"
DNF
GORIS Arne
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981123
U23
DNF
BOOGAARD Menno
WV HET STADION
NED19981005
DNF
SPAARGAREN Hugo
WV HET STADION
NED19960715
U23
DNF
GIELEN Jasper
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19991103
U23
DNF
NIJS Steven
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19851206
ELITE
DNF
Mesotten Tijl
-
DNF
VANDERHOYDONK Glenn
-
BEL19920923
DNF
VERDIN Joris
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL19990921
U23
DNF
VAN LAER Titte
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19940730
ELITE
DNF
VANDERAERDEN Niels
WEBECO - Q JOBS
BEL19940424
AMA19+
DNF
SCHOTTEN Joshua
CYCLING TEAM BOCHUM
GER19960911
U23
DNF
HEMELAER Ward
DAGPAS
BEL19910903
DNF
MAES Jeroen
EC WALSHOUTEM
BEL19900430
AMA19+
DNF
BERVOETS Bart
DAGPAS
BEL19740915
DNF
VANHERCK Stijn
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19990915
U23
Close