1 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 3:37:31 60
2 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +00 25
3 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +00 10
4 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
5 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +00
6 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +00
7 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
8 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
9 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +00
10 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +00
11 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
12 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +00
13 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
14 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +00
15 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
16 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +07
17 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +07
18 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +12
19 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +14
20 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +14
21 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +14
22 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +47
23 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +01:20
24 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +01:24
25 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +01:24
26 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +01:24
27 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +01:24
28 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +01:24
29 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +01:24
30 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +01:33
31 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +01:33
32 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +01:33
33 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +01:33
34 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +01:33
35 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +01:39
36 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +02:02
37 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +03:20
38 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +03:23
39 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +04:01
40 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +04:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 147 items
41 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +04:29
42 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +06:20
43 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +06:20
44 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +06:20
45 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +06:20
46 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +06:20
47 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +06:20
48 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +06:20
49 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +06:20
50 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +06:20
51 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +06:20
52 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +08:24
53 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +08:35
54 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +08:35
55 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +09:28
56 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +10:11
57 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +13:37
58 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +13:37
59 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +14:48
60 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +14:48
61 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +14:48
62 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +14:48
63 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +14:48
64 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +14:48
65 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +14:48
66 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +14:48
67 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +14:48
68 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +14:48
69 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +14:48
70 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +15:30
71 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +18:36
72 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +18:36
73 137 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +18:36
74 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +18:36
75 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +18:36
76 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +18:36
77 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +18:36
78 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +18:36
79 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +18:36
80 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +18:42
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 147 items
81 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +19:27
82 24 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +19:27
83 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +19:27
84 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +19:27
85 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +19:27
86 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +19:27
87 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +19:27
88 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +21:21
89 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +23:07
90 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +24:19
91 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +24:19
92 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +24:19
93 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24:19
94 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +24:19
95 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +24:19
96 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +24:19
97 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +24:19
98 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +24:19
99 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +24:19
100 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +24:19
101 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +24:19
102 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +24:19
103 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +24:19
104 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +24:19
105 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +24:19
106 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +24:19
107 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +24:19
108 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +24:19
109 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +24:19
110 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +24:19
111 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +24:19
112 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +24:19
113 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +24:19
114 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +24:19
115 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +24:19
116 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +24:19
117 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +24:19
118 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +24:19
119 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +24:19
120 101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +24:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 147 items
121 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +24:19
122 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +24:19
123 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +24:19
124 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +24:19
125 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +24:19
126 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +24:19
127 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +24:19
128 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +24:19
129 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +24:19
130 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +24:19
131 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +24:19
132 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +24:19
133 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +24:19
134 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +24:19
135 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +24:19
136 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +24:19
137 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +24:19
138 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +24:19
139 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +24:19
140 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +24:19
141 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +24:19
142 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +24:19
143 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +24:19
144 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +24:19
144 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 DNF
156 TANKINK Bram
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 40 DNF
172 GANNA Filippo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 147 of 147 items
gc
1 11 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 17:03:53 10
2 31 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +20
3 33 OOMEN Sam
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 23 +20
4 126 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 +21
5 25 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 +29
6 111 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +33
7 61 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +36
8 177 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 +40
9 1 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +46
10 113 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +47
11 115 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +47
12 97 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +52
13 151 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +53
14 103 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 +58
15 81 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +58
16 41 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +01:07
17 163 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 +01:09
18 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 +01:17
19 51 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +01:18
20 66 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 +01:23
21 17 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +01:24
22 57 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +01:32
23 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:33
24 74 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +02:00
25 153 BOUWMAN Koen
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +02:17
26 47 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +02:27
27 105 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 +02:31
28 46 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +02:40
29 134 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 +02:43
30 7 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 +02:48
31 13 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +03:20
32 63 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +03:55
33 174 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 +04:25
34 67 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +04:29
35 206 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +04:39
36 55 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +04:53
37 191 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +05:44
38 44 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 +06:16
39 16 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +06:20
40 73 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 +06:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 144 items
41 86 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +06:47
42 116 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +07:09
43 56 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +07:21
44 164 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 +07:22
45 121 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +08:49
46 62 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +10:04
47 187 WARBASSE Lawrence
USA
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +12:06
48 45 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 +12:11
49 72 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +12:43
50 32 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +12:58
51 4 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +14:17
52 5 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 +14:18
53 83 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +14:43
54 36 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +15:02
55 152 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +15:41
56 87 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +15:43
57 2 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +17:07
58 34 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +17:14
59 197 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +18:55
60 35 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +19:06
61 43 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +19:54
62 6 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 +19:55
63 52 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +20:28
64 196 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +20:55
65 95 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +20:56
66 114 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +21:31
67 137 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 +21:57
68 125 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +22:09
69 3 HAAS Nathan
AUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +23:14
70 23 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 +24:03
71 71 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +24:32
72 101 WELLENS Tim
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 +25:17
73 147 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +25:24
74 64 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +27:00
75 194 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +27:01
76 127 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +27:08
77 161 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 +27:23
78 117 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +27:50
79 165 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 +28:03
80 122 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +28:27
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 144 items
81 75 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +28:43
82 65 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +29:13
83 173 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +29:37
84 21 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 +29:57
85 27 KREUZIGER Roman
CZE
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 32 +30:03
86 53 GATTO Oscar
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +30:23
87 92 CIMOLAI Davide
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +30:38
88 162 DOULL Owain
GBR
TEAM SKY 25 +30:47
89 167 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 +30:55
90 12 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +31:02
91 192 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +31:09
92 112 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +31:11
93 22 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 +31:23
94 131 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +31:37
95 104 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 +31:38
96 82 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +32:28
97 183 DUNBAR Edward
IRL
AQUA BLUE SPORT 22 +32:36
98 42 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 34 +32:43
99 141 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +34:32
100 37 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +34:35
101 182 CHRISTIAN Mark
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +34:56
102 54 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +35:16
103 195 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +35:42
104 91 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +36:05
105 175 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +37:00
106 142 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 +37:20
107 85 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 +37:31
108 157 WYNANTS Maarten
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 36 +37:41
109 154 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 +37:41
110 94 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 +38:00
111 155 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +39:21
112 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +39:33
113 14 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +39:54
114 96 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +40:14
115 145 BRESCHEL Matti
DEN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 34 +40:54
116 132 DOUGALL Nicolas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 +41:23
117 176 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +41:36
118 193 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +41:52
119 84 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +42:11
120 124 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +42:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 144 items
121 166 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
NOR
TEAM SKY 22 +43:15
122 102 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +43:23
123 15 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +43:47
124 201 CUNEGO Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 37 +44:02
125 205 Masakazu Ito
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +44:04
126 123 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +44:25
127 106 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +45:26
128 186 PEARSON Daniel
GBR
AQUA BLUE SPORT 24 +45:36
129 107 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +45:45
130 207 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 +46:49
131 24 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 31 +47:35
132 171 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +48:07
133 146 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +48:33
134 77 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +48:35
135 135 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +48:38
136 93 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +49:18
137 76 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 +49:19
138 26 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +49:48
139 203 HATSUYAMA Sho
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 +50:08
140 181 DENIFL Stefan
AUT
AQUA BLUE SPORT 31 +50:55
141 202 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 +51:19
142 184 KONING Peter
NED
AQUA BLUE SPORT 28 +51:20
143 204 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 +55:21
144 185 WATSON Calvin
AUS
AQUA BLUE SPORT 25 +56:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 144 of 144 items
Close