[1st Place]
1
51.32
Peter Olejniczak (1 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
185493
19
Orion Racing
[2nd Place]
2
57.76
Robert Rutscher (1 - Cat2)
Stillwater, MN
474209
654
Loon State Cyclists
[3rd Place]
3
64.19
John Heinlein III (2 - Cat1)
Stillwater
430695
5
Orion Racing
4
70.63
Logan Grace (3 - Cat1)
Champlin, MN
425275
3
Donkey Label
5
77.06
Thomas Olek (2 - Cat2)
Roberts, WI
500138
20
Big Ring Flyers
6
83.50
Nick Carter
Minneapolis, MN
361308
2
Northstar Development
7
89.94
Laszlo Alberti (4 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
193347
629
Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power
8
96.37
Andrew Thompson (3 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
418891
31
Birchwood/gis
9
102.81
Adam Froemming (5 - Cat1)
Edina, MN
160145
657
10
109.24
Peter Moore
Saint Paul, MN
406570
16
St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
[Team 2nd Place]
11
115.68
Erik Rogelstad (4 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
502382
24
Loon State Cyclists
[Team 2nd Place]
12
122.11
Andrew Turner (5 - Cat2)
Cottage Grove, MN
325378
655
Loon State Cyclists
[Team 1st Place] [Team 3rd Place]
13
128.55
Paul Harrison (6 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
94132
4
Orion Racing
14
134.98
Mitchell Freund
New Richmond, WI
382131
650
Big Ring Flyers
[Team 2nd Place]
15
141.42
Dominic Howes
Minneapolis, MN
378752
36
Loon State Cyclists
16
147.85
Chris Stevens (6 - Cat2)
New Richmond, WI
469200
25
Big Ring Flyers
17
154.29
Chase Wark (7 - Cat2)
Zimmerman, MN
382221
32
Donkey Label
18
160.72
Matt Muyres (8 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
160576
37
Donkey Label
19
167.16
Levon Kalemkiarian (7 - Cat1)
Stillwater, MN
243156
656
Donkey Label
20
173.60
Ken Hum (9 - Cat2)
Waukesha
291669
13
Zubaz Racing
21
180.03
Andy Keogh (8 - Cat1)
Columbia Heights, MN
417655
14
Donkey Label
22
186.47
Jason Colestock
Minneapolis, MN
492633
632
23
192.90
Chad Weisgram (10 - Cat2)
Audubon , MN
289827
626
Vision Racing P/b Sanford Power
24
199.34
Benjamin Hovland (11 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
292254
12
Zubaz Racing
25
205.77
Tanner Olek
Chippewa Falls, WI
538025
62
Big Ring Flyers
26
212.21
Noah Wilson
Minneapolis Mn
367722
65
Zubaz Racing
DNF
Jack Niewold
Minneapolis, MN
403588
18
St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF
Ethan Nelson
Minneapolis, MN
437809
646
St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
DNF
Noah Middlestaedt
Saint Cloud
347262
15
DNF
Jacob Beissel
Hastings
513476
40
Balance Cycling
DNF
Justin Rumley
Woodbury, MN
174354
63
Big Ring Flyers
DNF
Ed Alpasa
Dayton, MN
160673
33
Hollywood Cycles
DNF
Peter Maxwell
Minneapolis, MN
23007
642
Donkey Label
DNF
Jay Henderson
Minneapolis, MN
15779
627
Hollywood Cycles
DNF
Bogdan Rylski
Saint Paul, MN
404392
645
Northstar Development
[Team 2nd Place]
DNF
Michael Morehead
Owatonna, MN
432109
17
Loon State Cyclists
DNF
Alex Turner
Minneapolis, MN
430347
636
Close