1 90 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 3:29:09 40
2 17 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 37 3:29:11 30
3 14 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 3:29:22 25
4 91 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 3:29:22 20
5 84 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 3:29:22 15
6 31 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
21 3:29:22 10
7 96 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:29:22 5
8 18 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 32 3:29:22 3
9 87 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 3:29:22 3
10 24 WIELE Mathias
GER
32 3:29:22 3
11 94 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 3:29:22
12 34 ERSHOV Artur
RUS
28 3:29:22
13 27 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 25 3:30:52
14 50 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 24 3:31:26
15 13 NOWACZEK Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 3:31:26
16 103 MATUSIAK Sebastian
POL
21 3:31:26
17 92 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 3:31:26
18 16 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 3:31:26
19 56 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 3:33:56
20 39 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 3:33:56
21 5 SZOSTKA Pawel
POL
20 3:33:56
22 38 NISU Oskar
EST
24 3:33:56
23 26 BAUER Martin
GER
24 3:33:56
24 12 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 27 3:33:56
25 88 KLOC Dawid
POL
TEAM HUROM 20 3:33:56
26 29 KOMIN Aleksandr
RUS
23 3:33:56
27 2 KUKLEWICZ Karol
POL
21 3:33:56
28 33 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
24 3:33:56
29 58 CHREN Martin
SVK
19 3:33:56
30 65 KRUPA Adrian
POL
21 3:33:56
31 93 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 3:33:56
32 3 JATCZAK Artur
POL
20 3:33:56
33 89 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 3:33:56
34 6 JAKALA Jakub
POL
20 3:33:56
35 43 BYSTRZYCKI Wojciech
POL
19 3:33:56
36 8 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 3:33:56
37 83 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 3:33:56
38 9 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 3:33:56
39 86 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 31 3:33:56
40 37 SANKMANN Joosep
EST
19 3:33:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 88 items
41 95 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 3:33:56
42 11 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 3:33:56
43 77 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 3:33:56
44 78 DETKO Artur
POL
35 3:33:56
45 25 TIEDTKE Alexander
GER
38 3:33:56
46 20 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 26 3:33:56
47 64 KUCIO Krzysztof
POL
20 3:39:43
48 49 KORDUS Kamil
POL
19 3:39:43
49 44 KOSTANSKI Mateusz
POL
19 3:39:43
50 7 DROBNY Szymon
POL
19 3:39:43
51 102 WEWIOR Dominik
POL
22 3:39:43
52 62 VANČO Filip
SVK
22 3:39:43
53 79 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 3:39:43
54 48 LAMASZEWSKI Jan
POL
19 3:39:43
55 80 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 3:39:43
56 57 BABIC Adrian
SVK
22 3:39:43
57 70 KUSWIK Przemyslaw
POL
20 3:39:43
58 10 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 3:39:43
59 4 WOJS Krystian
POL
20 3:39:43
60 47 SOJKA Mikolaj
POL
21 3:39:43
61 45 BURCZAK Dawid
POL
19 3:39:43
1 GIERACKI Patryk
POL
19 DNF
22 KRETSCHY Florian
GER
24 DNF
23 HARNISCH Daniel
GER
26 DNF
28 JUNG Florian
GER
28 DNF
35 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
22 DNF
36 KOOSER Artur
EST
21 DNF
40 JÕEÄÄR Marten
EST
19 DNF
59 VARHANOVSKY Jakub
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
60 MELIS Matúš
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 19 DNF
61 TUŽÁK Pavol
SVK
21 DNF
63 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
21 DNF
66 POMASKI Mateusz
POL
19 DNF
67 KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
POL
19 DNF
68 GANKO Antoni
POL
19 DNF
69 PROC Bartlomiej
POL
19 DNF
81 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 DNS
85 KONIECZNY Mikolaj
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 DNF
97 SZTRAUCH Patryk
POL
19 DNF
98 MIAZGA Jan
POL
19 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 88 items
99 RAGUS Krystian
POL
21 DNF
100 KULAS Krystian
POL
20 DNF
101 STASZCZAK Pawel
POL
38 DNF
104 PUSTULA Michal
POL
19 DNF
105 MANK Jozef
POL
19 DNF
106 NOCEN Adam
POL
19 DNF
107 WROBEL Franciszek
POL
19 DNF
109 PRUDNIKAU Dzmitry
BLR
27 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 88 of 88 items
Close