1
53.43
Eamon FRANCK (1 - Cat1)
Pebble Beach, CA
286608
2
[2nd Place]
2
54.37
Ole QUAST
Pompano
528185
61
[3rd Place]
3
55.31
Colin STRICKLAND (2 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
338708
29
4
56.25
Thomas REVARD (3 - Cat1)
Carmel, IN
318688
110
5
57.19
Philip SHORT (4 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
389699
83
6
58.13
Ian MCSHANE (5 - Cat1)
Louisville, KY
257336
109
7
59.07
Rolly WEAVER (6 - Cat1)
Ormond Beach, FL
280746
54
8
60.01
Tyler LOCKE (7 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
218099
81
9
60.95
Florenz KNAUER
Lisberg
513087
60
10
61.89
Hogan SILLS (8 - Cat1)
Terre Haute, IN
257611
117
11
62.83
Daniel HOLLOWAY (9 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
181725
11
12
63.77
Adam MYERSON (10 - Cat1)
Dorchester, MA
52534
48
13
64.71
Wilmer ULLOA
Milwaukee, WI
510866
120
14
65.65
Ryan AITCHESON
Kitchener
467841
86
15
66.59
Maxwell ANDERSON (11 - Cat1)
Hartford, WI
178840
71
16
67.53
Evan HARTIG (12 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
219225
112
17
68.47
Todd SATCHELL
Glenorchy
504248
28
18
69.41
Owen GILLOTT (13 - Cat1)
Brisbane Australia
381623
95
19
70.35
Brandon FEEHERY (14 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
1
20
71.29
Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ
Miami, FL
424332
64
21
72.23
Reece ROBINSON
531500
22
22
73.17
James HILYER (15 - Cat1)
Durango, CO
291935
119
23
74.11
Aldo Ino ILESIC (16 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
309409
3
24
75.05
Austin GOMES (17 - Cat1)
Florissant, MO
347112
57
25
75.99
Michael KELLER (18 - Cat1)
Bloomington Il
283391
118
26
76.93
Michael DUTCZAK (19 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
79
27
77.87
John PRATT (20 - Cat1)
Niles, MI
306188
85
28
78.81
Simon JONES (21 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
291893
108
29
79.75
Peter FOERSTER
Erlangen
504799
62
30
80.69
Alberto COVARRUBIAS
Springdale
528230
65
31
81.63
Charkie HUEGEL (22 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
376024
82
32
82.57
Robert BERRY (1 - Cat2)
Milwaukee, WI
355424
53
33
83.51
Matt GREEN (23 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
87
34
84.45
Blake ANTON (24 - Cat1)
Arroyo Grande, CA
192686
101
35
85.39
Brian KAKER (25 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
240194
72
36
86.33
Luke MOMPER (26 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
339018
59
37
87.27
Ian HAUPT (2 - Cat2)
Whitefish Bay, WI
253603
51
38
88.21
Spencer KRUSE (3 - Cat2)
Racine, WI
379841
41
39
89.15
William MYERS (27 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
306325
100
40
90.09
Jadon JAEGER (28 - Cat1)
Dickinson Nd
344420
52
41
91.03
Jordan GILMORE
Cromwell
527207
47
42
91.97
William HODGES
532021
21
43
92.91
Trevor ROLETTE (29 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
30
44
93.85
Jesse KOOISTRA (4 - Cat2)
Paw Paw, MI
406669
111
45
94.79
Steven FULLER (5 - Cat2)
San Dimas
416256
67
46
95.73
Paul HARTNER (6 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
76
47
96.67
Stephen WAGSTAFF (30 - Cat1)
Oak Creek, WI
326166
74
48
97.61
Richard OBRIANT (31 - Cat1)
Fuquay-varina
359308
19
49
98.55
Tristan PETSCH-HORVATH (32 - Cat1)
Milwaukee, WI
312080
50
50
99.49
Frank CUNDIFF (7 - Cat2)
Chesterfield, VA
296101
90
51
100.43
Allan SATCHELL
531534
27
52
101.37
Bryan LARSEN (33 - Cat1)
Placerville
195204
91
53
102.31
Isaac BRYANT (34 - Cat1)
Maplewood, MN
383319
38
54
103.25
Jason PAEZ (35 - Cat1)
Whittier, CA
270844
66
55
104.19
Brian RACH (36 - Cat1)
Shorewood, WI
257820
42
56
105.13
Leo YIP (37 - Cat1)
Hong Kong
416940
93
57
106.07
Eric HILL
Waukesha, WI
334878
70
58
107.01
Jacob HENLEY (38 - Cat1)
Chattanooga , TN
414951
56
59
107.95
Darel CHRISTOPHER (8 - Cat2)
Forest Park, GA
412295
55
60
108.89
Wesley PHIPSON (39 - Cat1)
St Charles, MO
492820
75
61
109.83
Emmanuel SUAREZ (40 - Cat1)
Weldon, CA
181284
26
62
110.77
Francesco CHICCHI (41 - Cat1)
Knoxville, TN
535796
4
63
111.71
John BERGMANN (42 - Cat1)
Albany, CA
187522
114
64
Unknown Rider
68
65
113.59
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
17
66
114.53
Alex MCLAUGHLIN (43 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
368147
12
67
115.47
Beau EDWARDS (44 - Cat1)
West Lake Hills, TX
279653
37
68
116.41
Jordan MARHANKA (45 - Cat1)
Sellersburg, IN
293467
13
Close