1 22 CONTRERAS, Rodrigo EPM - SCOTT - A 0:20:13
2 5 QUINTERO, Carlos Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:20:42 0:00:29
3 165 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando Manzana Postobon Team 0:20:48 0:00:35
4 21 SUAREZ, Juan EPM - SCOTT - A 0:20:56 0:00:43
5 14 RENDON, Juan GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:21:04 0:00:51
6 31 OSORIO, Edison Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:08 0:00:55
7 11 SERPA, Jose GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:21:09 0:00:56
8 101 QUIROZ, Oscar Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:15 0:01:02
9 24 OCHOA, Diego EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:20 0:01:07
10 146 OSORIO, Alejandro S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:21:23 0:01:10
11 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:26 0:01:13
12 2 OSORIO, Dany Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:27 0:01:14
13 84 CAMACHO, Alexis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:28 0:01:15
14 168 OSORIO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:28 0:01:15
15 61 TEJADA, Harold S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:21:29 0:01:16
16 166 REYES, Aldemar Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:29 0:01:16
17 122 HERRERA, Pedro EBSA 0:21:30 0:01:17
18 162 PARRA, Jordan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:32 0:01:19
19 182 VARGAS, Walter Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:34 0:01:21
20 33 VILLADA, Juan S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:35 0:01:22
21 91 ARANGO, Juan Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:21:36 0:01:23
22 82 LAVERDE, Luis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:37 0:01:24
23 6 ORTIZ, Stiver Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:37 0:01:24
24 164 SIERRA, Yesid Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:39 0:01:26
25 184 OYOLA, Robinson Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:40 0:01:27
26 163 MOLANO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:40 0:01:27
27 143 RAMIREZ, Carlos GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:21:41 0:01:28
28 106 ESTRADA, Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:41 0:01:28
29 127 QUINTERO, Diego EBSA 0:21:44 0:01:31
30 183 ROLDAN, Wbeimar Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:44 0:01:31
31 81 CANO, Alex COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:45 0:01:32
32 170 PAREDES, Wilmar Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:45 0:01:32
33 86 OSPINA, Dalivier COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:46 0:01:33
34 135 REYES, Miguel DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:21:46 0:01:33
35 105 SANDOVAL, Wildy Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:47 0:01:34
36 123 TORRES, Pedro EBSA 0:21:49 0:01:36
37 29 CASTRO, Nicolas EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:49 0:01:36
38 3 MONTIEL, Rafael Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:51 0:01:38
39 167 VILLEGAS, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:52 0:01:39
40 36 GAVIRIA, Wbeimar S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:53 0:01:40
41 23 MONTAÑA, Fredy EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:53 0:01:40
42 107 HERNANDEZ, Bryan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:56 0:01:43
43 88 COLON, Johan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:59 0:01:46
44 7 CASTAÑEDA, Jaime Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:59 0:01:46
45 32 SERNA, Alejandro Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:59 0:01:46
46 35 GOMEZ, Santiago S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:22:00 0:01:47
47 161 AMADOR, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:22:00 0:01:47
48 12 PEDRAZA, Walter GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:00 0:01:47
49 121 MARENTES, Wilson EBSA 0:22:01 0:01:48
50 16 MARTINEZ, Sergio GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:01 0:01:48
51 187 PEREZ, Marlon Medellin - Selección Colombia Paracycling 0:22:01 0:01:48
52 62 MARTINEZ, Luis EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:04 0:01:51
53 134 CARO, Sebastian DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:07 0:01:54
54 27 BELTRAN, Edward EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:08 0:01:55
55 76 ACEVEDO, Janier Antioquia USA - United Health Care 0:22:09 0:01:56
56 8 MONTOYA, Arley Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:22:09 0:01:56
57 110 MILLAN, Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:10 0:01:57
58 64 ARANGO, Leandro EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:10 0:01:57
59 90 OROZCO, Mauricio S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:15 0:02:02
60 13 PARRA, Heimer GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:17 0:02:04
61 83 RUBIANO, Miguel COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:17 0:02:04
62 87 MESA, Juan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:17 0:02:04
63 4 MUÑOZ, Edison Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:22:19 0:02:06
64 103 CANO, Diego Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:19 0:02:06
65 169 ORJUELA, Fernando Manzana Postobon Team 0:22:23 0:02:10
66 109 GONZALEZ, Javier Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:24 0:02:11
67 141 REYES, Jeison S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:26 0:02:13
68 26 CARVAJAL, Edwin EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:26 0:02:13
69 136 CUESTA, Steven DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:27 0:02:14
70 25 GOMEZ, Camilo EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:29 0:02:16
71 78 DUEÑAS, Diego P Antioquia USA - Selección Colombia Paracycling 0:22:31 0:02:18
72 63 CANO, Jairo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:31 0:02:18
73 102 CAÑAVERAL, Jonathan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:33 0:02:20
74 108 CALDERON, Steven Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:35 0:02:22
75 65 ARDILA, Camilo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:36 0:02:23
76 119 GARCIA, Nicolas Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:22:36 0:02:23
77 126 BECERRA, Carlos EBSA 0:22:36 0:02:23
78 85 MARTINEZ, John COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:38 0:02:25
79 145 OSPINA, Jonathan GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:42 0:02:29
80 34 MESA, Santiago S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:22:43 0:02:30
81 142 TALERO, Cristian GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:43 0:02:30
82 94 TOBON, Carlos Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:22:43 0:02:30
83 181 MONTOYA, Cristian Medellin - Team Medellin 0:22:44 0:02:31
84 44 JARAMILLO, Mateo S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:22:48 0:02:35
85 75 JARAMILLO, Daniel Antioquia USA - United Health Care 0:22:51 0:02:38
86 95 RIOS, Kevin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:22:51 0:02:38
87 131 JARAMILLO, Remberto DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:53 0:02:40
88 28 GIL, Alexander EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:54 0:02:41
89 133 GOMEZ, Alvaro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:54 0:02:41
90 89 LARGO, Daniel S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:55 0:02:42
91 125 JAIMES, Jose EBSA 0:22:55 0:02:42
92 92 ANGARITA, Marvin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:23:01 0:02:48
93 74 COMPANIONI, Ruben Antioquia USA - Olowesco - Team Hincapie - Citadel0:23:02 0:02:49
94 68 LIEVANO, Carlos EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:05 0:02:52
95 139 SANDOVAL, Edwin DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:23:18 0:03:05
96 66 JARAMILLO, Pablo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:19 0:03:06
97 151 ORDOÑEZ, Santiago S Regiones - Liga de Caldas 0:23:21 0:03:08
98 67 VEGA, Jose S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:26 0:03:13
99 42 MARTINEZ, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:23:38 0:03:25
100 186 RUIZ, Cristian Medellin - Av Villas 0:23:46 0:03:33
101 144 TAMAYO, Cristian GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:23:50 0:03:37
102 118 MONTOYA, Javier Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:23:55 0:03:42
103 46 RAMOS, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:23:57 0:03:44
104 104 ACOSTA, Ruben S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:23:57 0:03:44
105 111 HOYOS, Daniel Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:03 0:03:50
106 117 CIFUENTES, Carlos Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:07 0:03:54
107 96 ZULUAGA, Jonathan Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:24:07 0:03:54
108 120 RESTREPO, Ferney Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:08 0:03:55
109 41 GALVIS, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:09 0:03:56
110 37 CAÑAVERAL, Carlos Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:24:11 0:03:58
111 45 POSADA, Alejandro S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:12 0:03:59
112 115 PELAEZ, Santiago Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:13 0:04:00
113 47 CORTES, John S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:14 0:04:01
114 188 Ramirez, Juan Medellin - El Peñol 0:24:14 0:04:01
115 72 GARCIA, Ferney Antioquia USA - Cico Rionegro 0:24:24 0:04:11
116 156 ORTIZ, Julian S Regiones - Club La Esperanza 0:24:24 0:04:11
117 138 RABON, Albeiro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:24:31 0:04:18
118 93 RUEDA, Jefferson Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:24:35 0:04:22
119 114 BERMUDEZ, Marcos Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:37 0:04:24
120 116 ECHAVARRIA, Juan Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:41 0:04:28
121 153 ARENAS, Juan S Regiones - Jardin 0:24:46 0:04:33
122 152 FUENTES, Fabian S Regiones - Fundacion Esteban Chavez 0:24:49 0:04:36
123 43 RUIZ, Esteban S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:49 0:04:36
124 155 ZULUAGA, Juan S Regiones - Santuario 0:24:57 0:04:44
125 100 SARMIENTO, Miguel S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:04 0:04:51
126 55 MARTINEZ, Jorge S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:09 0:04:56
127 97 VARGAS, Danilo Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:13 0:05:00
128 58 SUAREZ, Esteban S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:23 0:05:10
129 57 HERNANDEZ, Alexander S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:23 0:05:10
130 56 VERGARA, Jesus S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:30 0:05:17
131 99 ORLAS, Juan S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:36 0:05:23
132 52 BEDOYA, Cristian S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:44 0:05:31
133 71 BALLESTEROS, Luis Antioquia USA - Club Rigoberto Uran 0:25:48 0:05:35
134 54 MONTERROSA, Emerson S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:26:09 0:05:56
135 77 GARCIA, Jair Antioquia USA - Balcones de Oriente 0:26:11 0:05:58
136 112 MESA, Cristian Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:26:23 0:06:10
137 98 PENBERTI, Randy S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:26:46 0:06:33
138 154 ORTIZ, Miguel S Regiones - Santuario 0:26:50 0:06:37
139 51 ARIAS, Carlos Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:26:51 0:06:38
140 53 RAMIREZ, Luis S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:27:47 0:07:34
141 73 MONTOYA, Robinson Antioquia USA - JBA 0:28:10 0:07:57
142 132 BRANDON, George DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car DNS
143 113 SANCHEZ, Camilo S Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar DNS
144 124 DIAGAMA, Roger EBSA DNS
145 15 CARDONA, Wilson GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A DNS
146 185 ORTEGA, Mauricio Medellin - Expedition DNS
147 137 SASTOQUE, Didier DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car DNS
148 79 ACEVEDO, Fredy Antioquia USA DNS
Clasificación General Individual
1 22 CONTRERAS, Rodrigo EPM - SCOTT - A 0:20:13
2 5 QUINTERO, Carlos Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:20:42 0:00:29
3 165 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando Manzana Postobon Team 0:20:48 0:00:35
4 21 SUAREZ, Juan EPM - SCOTT - A 0:20:56 0:00:43
5 14 RENDON, Juan GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:21:04 0:00:51
6 31 OSORIO, Edison Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:08 0:00:55
7 11 SERPA, Jose GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:21:09 0:00:56
8 101 QUIROZ, Oscar Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:15 0:01:02
9 24 OCHOA, Diego EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:20 0:01:07
10 146 OSORIO, Alejandro S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:21:23 0:01:10
11 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:26 0:01:13
12 2 OSORIO, Dany Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:27 0:01:14
13 84 CAMACHO, Alexis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:28 0:01:15
14 168 OSORIO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:28 0:01:15
15 61 TEJADA, Harold S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:21:29 0:01:16
16 166 REYES, Aldemar Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:29 0:01:16
17 122 HERRERA, Pedro EBSA 0:21:30 0:01:17
18 162 PARRA, Jordan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:32 0:01:19
19 182 VARGAS, Walter Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:34 0:01:21
20 33 VILLADA, Juan S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:35 0:01:22
21 91 ARANGO, Juan Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:21:36 0:01:23
22 82 LAVERDE, Luis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:37 0:01:24
23 6 ORTIZ, Stiver Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:37 0:01:24
24 164 SIERRA, Yesid Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:39 0:01:26
25 184 OYOLA, Robinson Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:40 0:01:27
26 163 MOLANO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:40 0:01:27
27 143 RAMIREZ, Carlos GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:21:41 0:01:28
28 106 ESTRADA, Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:41 0:01:28
29 127 QUINTERO, Diego EBSA 0:21:44 0:01:31
30 183 ROLDAN, Wbeimar Medellin - Team Medellin 0:21:44 0:01:31
31 81 CANO, Alex COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:45 0:01:32
32 170 PAREDES, Wilmar Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:45 0:01:32
33 86 OSPINA, Dalivier COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:46 0:01:33
34 135 REYES, Miguel DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:21:46 0:01:33
35 105 SANDOVAL, Wildy Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:47 0:01:34
36 123 TORRES, Pedro EBSA 0:21:49 0:01:36
37 29 CASTRO, Nicolas EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:49 0:01:36
38 3 MONTIEL, Rafael Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:51 0:01:38
39 167 VILLEGAS, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:21:52 0:01:39
40 36 GAVIRIA, Wbeimar S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:53 0:01:40
41 23 MONTAÑA, Fredy EPM - SCOTT - A 0:21:53 0:01:40
42 107 HERNANDEZ, Bryan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:21:56 0:01:43
43 88 COLON, Johan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:21:59 0:01:46
44 7 CASTAÑEDA, Jaime Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:21:59 0:01:46
45 32 SERNA, Alejandro Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:21:59 0:01:46
46 35 GOMEZ, Santiago S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:22:00 0:01:47
47 161 AMADOR, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 0:22:00 0:01:47
48 12 PEDRAZA, Walter GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:00 0:01:47
49 121 MARENTES, Wilson EBSA 0:22:01 0:01:48
50 16 MARTINEZ, Sergio GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:01 0:01:48
51 187 PEREZ, Marlon Medellin - Selección Colombia Paracycling 0:22:01 0:01:48
52 62 MARTINEZ, Luis EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:04 0:01:51
53 134 CARO, Sebastian DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:07 0:01:54
54 27 BELTRAN, Edward EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:08 0:01:55
55 76 ACEVEDO, Janier Antioquia USA - United Health Care 0:22:09 0:01:56
56 8 MONTOYA, Arley Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:22:09 0:01:56
57 110 MILLAN, Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:10 0:01:57
58 64 ARANGO, Leandro EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:10 0:01:57
59 90 OROZCO, Mauricio S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:15 0:02:02
60 13 PARRA, Heimer GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 0:22:17 0:02:04
61 83 RUBIANO, Miguel COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:17 0:02:04
62 87 MESA, Juan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:17 0:02:04
63 4 MUÑOZ, Edison Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 0:22:19 0:02:06
64 103 CANO, Diego Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:19 0:02:06
65 169 ORJUELA, Fernando Manzana Postobon Team 0:22:23 0:02:10
66 109 GONZALEZ, Javier Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:24 0:02:11
67 141 REYES, Jeison S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:26 0:02:13
68 26 CARVAJAL, Edwin EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:26 0:02:13
69 136 CUESTA, Steven DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:27 0:02:14
70 25 GOMEZ, Camilo EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:29 0:02:16
71 78 DUEÑAS, Diego P Antioquia USA - Selección Colombia Paracycling 0:22:31 0:02:18
72 63 CANO, Jairo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:31 0:02:18
73 102 CAÑAVERAL, Jonathan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:33 0:02:20
74 108 CALDERON, Steven Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:22:35 0:02:22
75 65 ARDILA, Camilo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:22:36 0:02:23
76 119 GARCIA, Nicolas Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:22:36 0:02:23
77 126 BECERRA, Carlos EBSA 0:22:36 0:02:23
78 85 MARTINEZ, John COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:38 0:02:25
79 145 OSPINA, Jonathan GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:42 0:02:29
80 34 MESA, Santiago S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:22:43 0:02:30
81 142 TALERO, Cristian GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:22:43 0:02:30
82 94 TOBON, Carlos Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:22:43 0:02:30
83 181 MONTOYA, Cristian Medellin - Team Medellin 0:22:44 0:02:31
84 44 JARAMILLO, Mateo S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:22:48 0:02:35
85 75 JARAMILLO, Daniel Antioquia USA - United Health Care 0:22:51 0:02:38
86 95 RIOS, Kevin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:22:51 0:02:38
87 131 JARAMILLO, Remberto DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:53 0:02:40
88 28 GIL, Alexander EPM - SCOTT - A 0:22:54 0:02:41
89 133 GOMEZ, Alvaro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:22:54 0:02:41
90 89 LARGO, Daniel S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 0:22:55 0:02:42
91 125 JAIMES, Jose EBSA 0:22:55 0:02:42
92 92 ANGARITA, Marvin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:23:01 0:02:48
93 74 COMPANIONI, Ruben Antioquia USA - Olowesco - Team Hincapie - Citadel0:23:02 0:02:49
94 68 LIEVANO, Carlos EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:05 0:02:52
95 139 SANDOVAL, Edwin DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:23:18 0:03:05
96 66 JARAMILLO, Pablo S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:19 0:03:06
97 151 ORDOÑEZ, Santiago S Regiones - Liga de Caldas 0:23:21 0:03:08
98 67 VEGA, Jose S EPM - SCOTT - B 0:23:26 0:03:13
99 42 MARTINEZ, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:23:38 0:03:25
100 186 RUIZ, Cristian Medellin - Av Villas 0:23:46 0:03:33
101 144 TAMAYO, Cristian GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 0:23:50 0:03:37
102 118 MONTOYA, Javier Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:23:55 0:03:42
103 46 RAMOS, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:23:57 0:03:44
104 104 ACOSTA, Ruben S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 0:23:57 0:03:44
105 111 HOYOS, Daniel Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:03 0:03:50
106 117 CIFUENTES, Carlos Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:07 0:03:54
107 96 ZULUAGA, Jonathan Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:24:07 0:03:54
108 120 RESTREPO, Ferney Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:08 0:03:55
109 41 GALVIS, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:09 0:03:56
110 37 CAÑAVERAL, Carlos Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 0:24:11 0:03:58
111 45 POSADA, Alejandro S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:12 0:03:59
112 115 PELAEZ, Santiago Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:13 0:04:00
113 47 CORTES, John S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:14 0:04:01
114 188 Ramirez, Juan Medellin - El Peñol 0:24:14 0:04:01
115 72 GARCIA, Ferney Antioquia USA - Cico Rionegro 0:24:24 0:04:11
116 156 ORTIZ, Julian S Regiones - Club La Esperanza 0:24:24 0:04:11
117 138 RABON, Albeiro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 0:24:31 0:04:18
118 93 RUEDA, Jefferson Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:24:35 0:04:22
119 114 BERMUDEZ, Marcos Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:37 0:04:24
120 116 ECHAVARRIA, Juan Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:24:41 0:04:28
121 153 ARENAS, Juan S Regiones - Jardin 0:24:46 0:04:33
122 152 FUENTES, Fabian S Regiones - Fundacion Esteban Chavez 0:24:49 0:04:36
123 43 RUIZ, Esteban S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 0:24:49 0:04:36
124 155 ZULUAGA, Juan S Regiones - Santuario 0:24:57 0:04:44
125 100 SARMIENTO, Miguel S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:04 0:04:51
126 55 MARTINEZ, Jorge S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:09 0:04:56
127 97 VARGAS, Danilo Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:13 0:05:00
128 58 SUAREZ, Esteban S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:23 0:05:10
129 57 HERNANDEZ, Alexander S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:23 0:05:10
130 56 VERGARA, Jesus S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:30 0:05:17
131 99 ORLAS, Juan S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:25:36 0:05:23
132 52 BEDOYA, Cristian S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:25:44 0:05:31
133 71 BALLESTEROS, Luis Antioquia USA - Club Rigoberto Uran 0:25:48 0:05:35
134 54 MONTERROSA, Emerson S Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:26:09 0:05:56
135 77 GARCIA, Jair Antioquia USA - Balcones de Oriente 0:26:11 0:05:58
136 112 MESA, Cristian Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 0:26:23 0:06:10
137 98 PENBERTI, Randy S Selección Antioquia - La Roue 0:26:46 0:06:33
138 154 ORTIZ, Miguel S Regiones - Santuario 0:26:50 0:06:37
139 51 ARIAS, Carlos Cordoba - Gaviria - La Ceja 0:26:51 0:06:38
Close