1
54.90
Tony BACA (1 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
59:21
331782
910
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
[2nd Place]
2
56.55
John PURVIS (2 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
59:22
200977
924
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
[3rd Place]
3
58.20
Cesar SERNA
Tulsa
59:22
527248
946
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
4
59.85
Jacob WHITE (3 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
59:22
272180
926
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
5
61.50
Skyler MACKEY (4 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
59:23
333154
944
Transitions Life Care
[Team 1st Place]
6
63.15
Kevin GIRKINS (5 - Cat1)
San Marcos, TX
59:24
342402
909
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
7
64.80
Cullen BROWNE
Tulsa, OK
59:25
534570
943
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
8
66.45
Jacob HENLEY (6 - Cat1)
Chattanooga , TN
59:25
414951
931
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
9
68.10
Fred VINCENT (7 - Cat1)
Flower Mound, TX
59:25
329968
919
Elevate-KHS
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
10
69.75
Braxton MUNDELL (1 - Cat2)
Broken Arrow, OK
59:25
397914
923
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
11
71.40
Kevin SOLOMON (8 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
59:25
425096
941
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
12
73.05
Ryan GABRIEL (9 - Cat1)
Tulsa, OK
59:26
286105
951
Tulsa Wheelmen
13
74.70
Kyle SWANSON (10 - Cat1)
Fort Worth, TX
59:26
412811
914
Matrix/RBM
14
76.35
Ben GABARDI (2 - Cat2)
Little Rock, AR
59:27
227335
955
The Meteor
15
78.00
William HODGES
59:27
532021
949
GPM Stulz
16
79.65
Olivier LAVIGUEUR (3 - Cat2)
Little Rock, AR
59:28
513513
906
thePACK
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
17
81.30
Tanner WARD (11 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
59:28
395255
925
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
18
82.95
Benjamin SILK (4 - Cat2)
Broken Arrow, OK
59:28
164011
939
Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho
19
84.60
Brandon MELOTT (12 - Cat1)
Warr Acres, OK
59:28
260604
921
JE Dunn Elite Road Racing
20
86.25
John RYAN (13 - Cat1)
North Richland Hills, TX
59:30
240838
912
Matrix/RBM
21
87.90
Cole TININENKO (5 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
59:30
345806
918
The Meteor
22
89.55
Luke HALL (6 - Cat2)
Bentonville, AR
59:31
434125
933
Bentonville Racing
23
91.20
Jared HALL (7 - Cat2)
Rogers
59:32
427648
948
Bentonville Racing
24
92.85
Cameron ROBERTS
59:34
531888
903
GPM Stulz
25
94.50
Ben GRAMLING (8 - Cat2)
Springdale, AR
59:34
427682
917
Dickson Street Cycling Club
26
96.15
Andrew EVANS (14 - Cat1)
Rogers, AR
59:35
467580
928
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
27
97.80
Stefan ROTHE (15 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
59:38
205741
908
ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
28
99.45
Grant KOONTZ (16 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
59:40
319214
932
Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
[Team 2nd Place] [Team 3rd Place]
29
101.10
Rob BELL (17 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
59:44
252928
940
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
30
102.75
Jordan MILLER (18 - Cat1)
Lawrence
59:54
425009
900
Move Up Development
31
104.40
Scott WILLIAMSON (19 - Cat1)
Lawrence, KS
59:54
366682
935
Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
32
106.05
Rob SANDUSKY (9 - Cat2)
Frisco, TX
1:00:56
291129
913
Matrix/RBM
33
107.70
Will FRANK (10 - Cat2)
Bentonville, AR
1:01:40
246407
915
Tyson Foods Cycling Team
34
109.35
Ian SEIBERT (11 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
1:01:40
418091
950
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
35
111.00
Thomas MORITZ (12 - Cat2)
Tinley Park Il
1:01:40
404619
938
Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
36
112.65
John (Jack) FUNK (20 - Cat1)
Topeka, KS
1:01:41
221084
936
GP Velotek
DNF
Darel CHRISTOPHER
Forest Park, GA
412295
930
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
DNF
Chad COCCARO
Tulsa, OK
305837
904
Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho
Close