1
TEN BOSKE KARS
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20000823
JUNIOR
1H49´00"
2
JACOBS OWEN
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000714
JUNIOR
1H49´00"
3
BRESCHER LEON
RSC LINDEN
GER20010411
JUNIOR
1H49´00"
4
KUHN JAN
RSC LINDEN
GER20000128
JUNIOR
1H49´00"
5
DEBAELE JORRE
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
JUNIOR
1H49´00"
6
BRAMS TIM
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000803
JUNIOR
1H52´24"
+3´24"
7
SZÉKELY NATHAN
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010826
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
8
DEHAIRS SIMON
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010604
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
9
GASPARD JULIEN
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
10
LOX DAMIEN
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20000112
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
11
CHRISTIAENS RÉGIS
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20001220
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
12
GIJBELS JONAS
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20010405
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
13
BREEDERVELD HEIJME
VER. CYCLING CLUB MONKEY TOWN
NED20000719
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
14
HASSERT SVEN
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20000108
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
15
CLOUX ANTOINE
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL20001219
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
16
SCHYNS TOM
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20010116
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
17
ARRAMMACH KEVIN
W.C.L. BERGKLIMMERS
NED20010901
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
18
KES JIM
VER. CYCLING CLUB MONKEY TOWN
NED20011120
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
19
VAN CAMPENHOUT SVEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000117
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
20
DE SMET CONNOR
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010706
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
21
SCHERPENBERGH YARNE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20010825
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
22
VERKOEYEN MICHIEL
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20011025
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
23
HOPPERETS CHRISTOPHE
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20000204
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
24
DEDRY TOM
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20011122
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
25
MERTENS WIM
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011205
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
26
JANSEN JESSE
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
27
HENDRICKX BJARNE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000819
JUNIOR
1H52´41"
+3´41"
28
FOLLON JONAS
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000302
JUNIOR
1H54´41"
+5´41"
29
VERBIEST JORDI
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010313
JUNIOR
1H54´59"
+5´59"
30
KONINCKX MAARTEN
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010117
JUNIOR
1 r
31
WOUTERS RICK
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20011102
JUNIOR
1 r
32
DELNOIJE REMON
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
DENNE HUGO
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20000723
JUNIOR
DNF
TURCKSIN LINUS
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010409
JUNIOR
DNF
BROHIC THOMAS
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
BEL20010425
JUNIOR
DNF
GILIS SENNE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20011221
JUNIOR
DNF
DE CRAECKER GIANNI
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
BEL20011115
JUNIOR
DNF
WATRISSE THIBAUT
SPORTCLUB VELOCIPEDIQUE - MARCHOVELETTE
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
DNF
BAMS JARNE
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20000219
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN ISEGHEM SAM
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20010424
JUNIOR
DNF
ALENTEYNS JORIT
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20010523
JUNIOR
DNF
WAUTERS BRAM
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000108
JUNIOR
DNF
PEREMANS JOCHEN
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
DNF
HAAS MARTIN
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20000101
JUNIOR
Close