1
49.98
Cameron IVORY
530337
45
GPM-Stulz
[2nd Place]
2
50.25
Brandon FEEHERY (1 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
23
Crankin Radlers /SCW
[3rd Place]
3
50.52
Lennart KLEIN
478001
93
Team Kern-Haus
4
Olivier BRISEBOIS
76
Probaclac/Devinci
5
51.06
David DAWSON (2 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
250197
97
Team Skyline
6
51.33
Connor SALLEE (1 - Pro)
Greensboro, NC
210129
30
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
7
Frank LTTERS
15
0
[Team 3rd Place]
8
Christian NOLL
94
Team Kern-Haus
9
52.14
Brandon BAKER (3 - Cat1)
Santa Barbara, CA
459871
59
Men of steel
10
52.41
John BORSTELMANN (4 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
46
Harvest Racing--Trek
11
52.68
Simon HAPPEL
Wahlscheid Germany
510499
92
Team Kern Haus
12
52.95
Tasman NANKERVIS
Strathfieldsaye, VI
562280
44
GPM Stulz
13
53.22
Oliver FLAUTT (2 - Pro)
Greensboro
307228
32
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
14
53.49
Hayden STRONG (5 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
539161
20
Bissell AGB Giant
15
53.76
Wilmer ULLOA
Milwaukee, WI
510866
12
0
16
54.03
Sait ARANA (6 - Cat1)
Silver Spring
470657
95
Team Skyline
17
54.30
Wolfgang BRANDL
Burglengenfeld
494075
62
Movistar Team Ecuador
18
54.57
Kurt PENNO
438194
108
Toronto Hustle
19
54.84
Andy HEUSER (1 - Cat2)
Saint Charles, IL
364762
88
Team Bicycle Heaven
20
55.11
Zachary MORRIS
Fort Lauderdale, FL
562866
122
0
21
55.38
Sam ROSENHOLTZ (7 - Cat1)
Brookline, MA
301686
136
TORONTO HUSTLE
22
55.65
Adam BRYFOGLE (8 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
394102
55
Landis/Trek
23
55.92
John CUERVO (2 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558154
53
INTENT
24
56.19
Jordan GILMORE
Cromwell
527207
10
0
25
56.46
Igor SHVYTOV (9 - Cat1)
Tiraspol Moldova
391158
114
xXx Racing-Athletico
26
56.73
Fausto CRAPIZ (10 - Cat1)
Dandridge Tn
385573
111
Village Volkswagen of Chattanoo
27
57.00
Alejandro VILLADA (3 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558155
52
INTENT
28
57.27
Andrew HODGES (4 - Cat2)
Suwanee, GA
274017
85
Snyder Cycles
29
Alexander WEIFENBACH
91
Team Kern Haus
30
57.81
Wintson DAVID (3 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
194743
33
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
31
58.08
Wouter ZWART (11 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
396776
54
Landis/Trek
32
58.35
Ryan PRIMEAU
553402
131
VeloSelect-Apogee
33
58.62
Hugh GILL (5 - Cat2)
Creve Coeur Il
469206
37
Dogfish/Team Noah
34
58.89
Huntley NASH (6 - Cat2)
Marietta
377254
135
0
35
59.16
David ROSS (12 - Cat1)
Hampshire Il
368066
87
Team Bicycle Heaven
36
59.43
Connor SENS
561611
110
Total Rush
37
Luke MCDERMOTT
64
New Zealand Cycling Project
38
59.97
Parker KYZER (4 - Pro)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
139
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
39
60.24
Brooks DEESE (5 - Pro)
Greensboro, NC
324184
137
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
40
60.51
Connor TOPPING
470598
77
Probaclac/Devinci
41
Roman VAN UDEN
66
New Zealand Cycling Project
42
Hendrik PINEDA
72
Probaclac/Devinci
43
Francis IZQUIERDO BERNIER
79
Probaclac/Devinci
44
James WILLIAMSON
63
New Zealand Cycling Project
45
61.86
Andrew GINIAT (6 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
263035
34
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
46
62.13
Ben RENKEMA (7 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
193086
31
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
47
62.40
Adam KOBLE (13 - Cat1)
Waseca Mn
269412
38
Donkey Label Racing
48
62.67
David GRUNDMAN (14 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
240540
103
Terun Elite
49
62.94
Ross WILLIAMS (7 - Cat2)
Williamsburg, MI
281084
19
Athletic Mentors / Greenware
50
Guy CARTER
65
New Zealand Cycling Project
51
63.48
Ben ROTHSCHILD (8 - Cat2)
Chicago
424342
141
Club Bicicletta
52
63.75
Konrad WITT (15 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
18
Athletes By Design
53
64.02
Matt MIKUL (16 - Cat1)
Sunnyvale, CA
271933
104
Terun Elite
54
64.29
Darel CHRISTOPHER (9 - Cat2)
Forest Park, GA
412295
69
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
55
64.56
Chris WIATR (17 - Cat1)
Long Grove, IL
293873
90
Team Bicycle Heaven
56
64.83
Andrew PRICKETT (18 - Cat1)
Arcanum, OH
266105
142
Team Dayton Cycling
57
65.10
Ryan FAY (10 - Cat2)
Chicago, IL
288405
112
xXx Racing
58
65.37
Sean METZ (19 - Cat1)
Plainfield, IL
146767
116
xXx Racing-Athletico
59
65.64
Axel VOITIK (20 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
184412
13
0
60
65.91
Noah KINNEY (11 - Cat2)
Huntington, WV
274106
140
Team Dayton Bicycling
61
66.18
Ian SEIBERT (12 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
83
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
62
66.45
Shane FEEHERY (21 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
89
Team Bicycle Heaven
63
66.72
Andrew PETERSON (13 - Cat2)
Iowa City, IA
207441
138
Iowa City Cycling Club
64
66.99
Ezra SONDERLING (22 - Cat1)
Newton Ma
427981
86
Sonderling Racing Systems
65
67.26
Steve SONHEIM (23 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
54980
133
Liquid Velo
Close