1
DEBUYCK Robbe
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980304
U23
3H23´5S
2
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19950106
ELITE
3H23´5S
0H0´0S
3
BEULLENS Cedric
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19970127
U23
3H23´38S
0H0´33S
4
COLMAN Alex
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19980722
U23
3H23´41S
0H0´36S
5
BAESTAENS Vincent
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19890618
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
6
WILLEMS Thimo
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19960209
U23
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
7
MOENS Jens
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940131
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
8
JACOBS Pieter
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19860606
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
9
CLE Brent
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951023
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
10
SEYE Guillaume
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19961128
U23
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
11
PAASSCHENS Mathijs
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
NED19960318
U23
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
12
DEBRUYNE Glenn
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950110
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
13
CREFFIER Laurent
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881225
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
14
BOUTS Jens
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980313
U23
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
15
PEELAERS Jeff
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19920930
ELITE
3H24´6S
0H1´1S
16
VERHULST Pauwel
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950104
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
17
D´HEYGERE Gil
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19980330
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
18
PARIDAENS Jasper
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950418
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
19
VERHOFSTADT Thibau
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19980816
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
20
VERSTREPEN Dries
UNITED C.T.
BEL19950525
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
21
VAN DUREN Brent
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951211
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
22
BLOUWE Louis
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19991119
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
23
ANDRIEU Maxim
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19970417
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
24
MARIT Arne
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990121
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
25
MERCKX Niels
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19940913
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
26
VAN ROY Matthias
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19980305
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
27
VERVAEKE Aäron
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970311
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
28
VAN TRICHT Stan
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19990920
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
29
CAPPELLE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980102
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
30
VERHAEGEN Jens
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19931013
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
31
MARIS Elias
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991005
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
32
DELOOF Senne
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19980225
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
33
MASURE Brent
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941008
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
34
DECRAENE Raoul
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990613
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
35
VANDEWALLE Matthias
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940818
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
36
PHILIPS Jonas
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920526
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
37
VAN LAER Ward
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951014
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
38
DE HAES Jorden
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971109
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
39
DEMOLDER Stijn
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19980416
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
40
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
41
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19901210
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
42
WOUTERS Rutger
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910810
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
43
DEVOS Han
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970901
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
44
ESSELAAR Remco
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
45
GOOVAERTS Tom
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19880703
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
46
JACOBS Robin
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19961016
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
47
VANHOOF Ward
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19990418
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
48
VANDENBROECK Yarno
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981123
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
49
CLARK Georges
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
50
CASTRIQUE Jonas
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19970113
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
51
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
52
HAEMELS Bavo
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
53
POELS Xavier
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
54
CASTERMANS Jarne
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
55
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari
ASFRA RACING TEAM
FIN19950807
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
56
VAN VAERENBERGH Neal
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
57
DE SCHRIJVER Dries
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19990510
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
58
HIGGINSON James
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
59
MEUSEN Tim
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
60
FOAMES Ben
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
61
VOLKAERT Jonad
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991215
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
62
FRANCEN Joeri
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990604
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
63
VERMEERSCH Florian
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
64
VERRAES Benjamin
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870221
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
65
DE DECKER Alfdan
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19960909
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
66
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19920604
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
67
LOY Antoine
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19960922
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
68
MOONS Steven
UNITED C.T.
BEL19961110
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
69
SINOY Fabio
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19950720
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
70
GERITS Vince
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970926
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
71
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
72
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990308
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
73
PEMEN Diederik
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980911
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
74
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19920601
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
75
VANDEMEULEBROECKE Steven
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19910815
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
76
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19960914
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
77
ADRIAENSEN Michael
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19860807
ELITE
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
78
LEMMENS Sander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19991208
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
79
POLSPOEL Jonas
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19971114
U23
3H24´26S
0H1´21S
80
MERTENS Robin
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
ELITE
3H24´46S
0H1´41S
81
VAN ENDE Wouter
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980304
U23
3H24´47S
0H1´42S
82
ROSSEEUW Robin
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970301
U23
3H24´47S
0H1´42S
83
ROGIER Stef
UNITED C.T.
BEL19960114
U23
3H24´47S
0H1´42S
84
DENT Stephen
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H25´9S
0H2´4S
85
VERBESTEL Robin
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950826
ELITE
3H25´29S
0H2´24S
86
MONDELAERS Jarno
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980526
U23
3H25´32S
0H2´27S
87
DILLEN Ruben
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19970314
U23
3H25´32S
0H2´27S
88
HERREGODTS Rune
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19980727
U23
3H25´32S
0H2´27S
89
MOORS Oliver
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL
3H25´32S
0H2´27S
90
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911208
ELITE
3H25´34S
0H2´29S
91
BRESSELEERS Jonas
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19990917
U23
3H25´39S
0H2´34S
92
DHOLLANDER Kristof
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19880102
ELITE
3H26´17S
0H3´12S
93
DE NEVE Joerik
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990830
U23
3H26´23S
0H3´18S
94
HEMELINGS Dries
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19990205
U23
3H26´44S
0H3´39S
95
ROSSEEL Ricky
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900310
ELITE
3H26´56S
0H3´51S
96
BROES Michiel
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930601
ELITE
3H27´8S
0H4´3S
97
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950331
ELITE
3H28´1S
0H4´56S
98
RIETJENS Sander
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980418
U23
3H28´1S
0H4´56S
99
VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19980819
U23
3H28´3S
0H4´58S
100
VAN TILBORGH Brent
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19970225
U23
3H34´11S
0H11´6S
101
GODART Bo
UNITED C.T.
BEL19980831
U23
3H34´25S
0H11´20S
102
SNELS Robbe
UNITED C.T.
BEL19990224
U23
3H34´25S
0H11´20S
103
GEYSEN Kurt
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19790526
ELITE
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
104
BERTELS Jef
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960401
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
105
MARIN Glenn
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970104
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
106
WILLEMS Tom
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19830430
ELITE
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
107
JACOBS Levi
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19990107
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
108
VAN LAER Jan
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990101
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
109
GOOLAERTS Stijn
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19970403
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
110
PIETERS Roy
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
ELITE
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
111
HEINDERSON Maths
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980127
U23
3H35´15S
0H12´10S
112
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19931202
ELITE
3H35´50S
0H12´45S
113
TIMMERMANS Tom
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960617
U23
3H35´50S
0H12´45S
114
HOEFKENS Lennert
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL19950131
ELITE
3H35´50S
0H12´45S
115
WANTE Jari
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980813
U23
3H35´50S
0H12´45S
116
VAN OIRSCHOT Pieter
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
ELITE
3H35´50S
0H12´45S
117
VAN HERCK Glen
REGIONALE SELECTIE
BEL19960220
U23
3H36´41S
0H13´36S
118
DE MEULENEIRE Laurenz
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
119
VAN MALDEREN Bjorn
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19980913
U23
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
120
JASPERS Ward
LOTTO SOUDAL
BEL19970630
U23
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
121
DEWEERDT Nick
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
122
MINTEN Kevin
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
123
VAN NUFFELEN Glen
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970215
U23
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
124
VAN DEN NEST Jeffrey
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19970127
U23
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
125
TIMMERMANS Tim
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19981215
U23
3H37´7S
0H14´2S
126
MICHIELSEN Joran
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961218
U23
3H38´1S
0H14´56S
127
CELI Harm
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
BEL
3H39´55S
0H16´50S
Close