1 1 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:55:44 20
2 74 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 3:55:44 10
3 76 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 3:55:44 5
4 14 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 3:55:44
5 35 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 3:55:44
6 46 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:55:44
7 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 3:55:44
8 11 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:55:44
9 44 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:55:44
10 53 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 3:55:44
11 115 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 3:55:44
12 96 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:55:44
13 42 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:55:44
14 101 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 3:55:44
15 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:55:44
16 22 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:55:44
17 36 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 3:55:44
18 95 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 3:55:44
19 142 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 3:55:44
20 144 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:55:44
21 54 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:55:44
22 87 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 3:55:44
23 15 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 3:55:44
24 31 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:55:44
25 33 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 3:55:44
26 84 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 3:55:44
27 116 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 3:55:44
28 77 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 3:55:44
29 125 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:55:44
30 45 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 3:55:44
31 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 3:55:44
32 97 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:55:44
33 13 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 27 3:56:07
34 41 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 3:55:44
35 91 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:55:44
36 34 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 3:55:44
37 127 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 3:55:44
38 113 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 3:55:44
39 66 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 3:55:44
40 81 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:55:44
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 27 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 3:55:44
42 82 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:55:44
43 24 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 3:55:44
44 57 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 3:55:44
45 17 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 3:55:44
46 3 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:55:44
47 146 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 3:55:44
48 72 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 3:55:44
49 51 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 3:55:44
50 132 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:55:44
51 137 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 3:55:44
52 43 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 3:55:44
53 145 GARCIA Ricardo
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 30 3:55:44
54 105 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 3:55:44
55 104 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 3:55:44
56 122 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 3:55:44
57 117 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 3:55:44
58 133 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 3:55:44
59 106 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 3:55:44
60 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 3:55:44
61 56 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 3:55:44
62 75 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 3:55:44
63 52 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 3:55:44
64 123 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 3:55:44
65 63 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 3:55:44
66 64 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 3:55:44
67 16 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 3:55:44
68 124 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 3:55:44
69 55 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:55:44
70 65 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 3:55:44
71 62 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 3:55:44
72 32 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 3:55:44
73 126 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 3:55:44
74 37 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 3:55:44
75 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 3:55:44
76 102 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 3:55:44
77 103 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 3:55:44
78 143 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 3:55:44
79 147 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 3:55:44
80 83 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:55:44
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 86 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 3:55:44
82 26 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:55:44
83 25 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 3:55:44
84 135 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 3:55:44
85 136 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 3:55:44
86 134 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 3:55:44
87 114 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 3:55:44
88 5 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 3:55:44
89 121 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 3:59:04
90 73 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 3:59:26
91 93 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:55:44
92 131 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 3:58:28
93 107 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 3:55:44
94 47 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:00:48
95 94 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:00:52
96 85 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:01:19
97 12 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 4:01:19
98 67 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 4:01:23
99 92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:01:23
100 141 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 4:01:41
101 61 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 3:55:44
102 4 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 4:03:25
1
2
3
81 - 102 of 102 items
Gen
1 21 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 24 15:33:58 5
2 116 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 15:34:00
3 35 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 15:34:25
4 11 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 15:34:32
5 31 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 15:34:32
6 14 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 15:34:40
7 22 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 15:34:45
8 41 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 15:35:06
9 36 MEINTJES Louis
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 15:35:34
10 44 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 15:35:37
11 15 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 25 15:35:38
12 84 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 15:35:39
13 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 15:35:48
14 95 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 15:35:50
15 46 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 15:35:51
16 91 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 15:35:54
17 107 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 15:35:58
18 33 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 15:36:01
19 66 MAISON Jérémy
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 15:36:05
20 13 ELISSONDE Kenny
FRA
TEAM SKY 27 15:36:10
21 127 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 22 15:36:17
22 87 BOL Jetse
NED
BURGOS - BH 29 15:36:31
23 75 ZACCANTI Filippo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 15:36:40
24 134 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 15:36:48
25 97 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 15:36:52
26 81 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 15:37:25
27 55 MIHAYLOV Nikolay
BUL
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 15:37:27
28 57 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 15:37:28
29 144 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 15:37:32
30 77 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 15:37:52
31 113 CATTANEO Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 28 15:37:55
32 27 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 15:38:08
33 72 BOU COMPANY Joan
ESP
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 15:38:19
34 146 MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 15:38:30
35 51 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 15:38:50
36 54 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 15:38:53
37 5 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 15:39:03
38 104 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 15:39:47
39 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 15:39:48
40 62 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 15:40:12
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 43 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 15:40:22
42 125 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 15:40:42
43 56 MORENO BAZAN Javier
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 34 15:40:46
44 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 15:41:13
45 17 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 15:41:44
46 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 15:41:58
47 47 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 15:42:13
48 45 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 15:42:25
49 3 OLIVEIRA Nelson
POR
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 15:42:52
50 115 GAVAZZI Francesco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 34 15:43:03
51 136 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 23 15:43:52
52 53 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 15:44:04
53 26 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 15:44:08
54 83 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 15:44:45
55 42 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 15:45:48
56 82 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 15:45:48
57 76 BAGIOLI Nicola
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 23 15:45:52
58 123 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 15:45:54
59 64 JARRIER Benoit
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 29 15:46:05
60 147 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 15:46:15
61 32 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 15:46:16
62 101 CORNU Jeremy
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 27 15:46:17
63 34 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 15:46:18
64 61 DANIEL Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 15:46:30
65 133 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 15:46:46
66 52 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 32 15:47:21
67 37 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 15:47:37
68 1 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 15:47:43
69 142 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 15:47:53
70 106 QUEMENEUR Perrig
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 34 15:48:15
71 135 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 15:48:17
72 96 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 15:48:43
73 143 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 15:48:46
74 103 JOURNIAUX Axel
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 23 15:48:47
75 145 GARCIA Ricardo
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 30 15:48:52
76 86 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 15:48:52
77 114 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 15:49:06
78 74 TIZZA Marco
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 26 15:49:30
79 16 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 15:49:43
80 117 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 15:50:37
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 137 ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
ESP
POLARTEC KOMETA 20 15:51:07
82 24 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 15:51:49
83 93 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 15:52:07
84 85 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 15:53:01
85 65 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
NOR
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 15:53:30
86 25 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 15:54:15
87 121 BUSATO Matteo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 31 15:54:25
88 105 PICHOT Alexandre
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 35 15:54:46
89 63 GERARD Arnaud
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 34 15:54:46
90 102 GENE Yohann
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 37 15:54:50
91 122 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 15:56:37
92 141 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 23 15:57:56
93 4 CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 22 15:59:45
94 126 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 16:00:43
95 67 GUERNALEC Thibault
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 21 16:01:55
96 12 ROSA Diego
ITA
TEAM SKY 29 16:02:34
97 94 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 16:02:37
98 124 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 16:03:24
99 131 GAZZOLI Michele
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 19 16:03:25
100 73 KOBAYASHI Marino
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 16:05:58
101 132 MOSCHETTI Matteo
ITA
POLARTEC KOMETA 22 16:07:37
102 92 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 16:10:27
1
2
3
81 - 102 of 102 items
Close