1 151 Christoffer Lisson BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 7 3:57:49 35:39 34:08 33:36 33:54 33:38 33:15 33:39 20
2 49 Steffen Munk Christiansen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 7 3:58:59 35:37 34:09 33:58 33:31 33:39 33:40 34:25 18
3 189 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 7 3:58:59 35:37 34:05 33:41 32:45 33:59 34:28 34:25 16
4 26 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 7 3:58:59 35:38 34:04 34:03 33:31 33:38 33:41 34:25 8
5 16 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:01 35:38 34:07 33:59 33:31 33:39 33:40 34:27 6
6 77 Søren Malling Siggaard Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:36 34:03 33:44 33:54 33:38 33:40 34:32 4
7 25 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:37 34:09 33:57 33:32 33:40 33:39 34:34 2
8 59 Jesper Schultz Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:36 34:05 34:02 33:32 33:38 33:37 34:38 2
9 81 Christian Bahr Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:37 34:39 33:08 33:52 33:38 33:41 34:33 2
10 18 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:36 34:07 33:41 32:45 33:57 34:29 34:33 2
11 940 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:38 34:03 33:43 32:45 33:58 34:28 34:34 2
12 84 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:38 34:09 33:56 33:31 33:39 33:40 34:36 2
13 50 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:07 35:35 34:08 33:41 32:45 33:58 34:29 34:34 2
14 909 Petter SØRENSEN Fredrikstad SK [Norge] NOR 7 3:59:07 35:38 34:04 34:02 33:32 33:39 33:41 34:35 2
15 907 Lucas Eriksson Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 7 3:59:07 35:38 34:04 34:01 33:31 33:39 33:42 34:36 0
16 30 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:13 35:37 34:06 33:41 32:44 33:58 34:28 34:39 0
17 12 Aske Louring Vorre Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:13 35:36 34:08 33:41 33:50 33:38 33:40 34:41 0
18 19 Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 3:59:18 35:37 34:05 33:42 32:44 33:59 34:28 34:43 0
19 901 Jacob Eriksson Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 7 3:59:25 35:38 34:08 33:57 33:31 33:39 33:42 34:50 0
20 908 Erik SANDERSSON Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 7 3:59:25 35:35 34:10 33:59 33:30 33:39 33:43 34:49 0
21 1 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Cykle Klubben Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 4:01:53 35:38 34:03 34:04 32:24 33:57 34:30 37:17
22 14 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 4:01:53 35:35 34:06 33:42 32:46 33:57 34:30 37:17
23 94 Lasse Eland Cykle Klubben Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 7 4:01:53 35:38 34:07 34:00 33:31 33:40 33:14 37:43
24 Arne Birkemose MYSENLAN SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT [Danmark] DEN 7 4:01:53 35:38 34:09 33:57 33:33 33:38 33:41 37:18
25 38 Frederik Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 7 4:01:59 33:39 34:31 34:56 34:10 33:38 33:42 37:23
26 24 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 7 4:02:10 35:37 34:04 33:43 33:51 33:40 33:38 37:37
27 4 Andreas Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 7 4:04:45 35:36 34:09 33:38 33:54 33:38 34:36 39:14
- 910 Øyvind Brekke FLØTTEN Ringerike sk [Norge] NOR 6 35:35 34:10 33:57 33:35 33:39 42:26
- 37 Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 5 35:39 34:09 33:57 33:29 41:04
- 92 Jakob Frandsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 4 33:39 34:30 34:57 34:08
- 47 Alexander Salby Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 4 35:38 34:03 34:03 33:31
- 27 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 4 33:39 34:30 34:57 34:10
- 57 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 4 35:37 34:09 33:57 33:33
- 58 Jakob Egholm Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 4 35:37 34:11 33:54 46:44
- 54 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen Team Waoo [Danmark] DEN 3 35:36 34:12 33:35
- 88 Casper Kjelgaard Ilsø Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 3 35:39 34:01 34:05
- 906 Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord SK Elite [Norge] NOR 3 35:44 34:04 41:24
- 902 Emil LUNDMARK Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 2 35:38 34:05
- 921 Linus KVIST Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 2 35:38 34:09
- 98 Oliver Knudsen Team OK Kvickly Odder [Ukendt land] UKE 2 35:38 34:09
- 33 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 2 35:39 34:09
- 905 Samuel LORD Maifracing [Sverige] SWE 2 35:39 37:02
Close