1 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h22'11'' 14
2 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 04h22'11'' 5
3 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 04h22'11'' 3
4 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h22'11''
5 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 04h22'11''
6 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 04h22'11''
7 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h22'11''
8 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h22'11''
9 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h22'11''
10 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h22'11''
11 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 04h22'11''
12 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 04h22'11''
13 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 04h22'11''
14 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 04h22'11''
15 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04h22'11''
16 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 04h22'11''
17 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 04h22'11''
18 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 04h22'11''
19 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 04h22'11''
20 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 04h22'11''
21 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 04h22'11''
22 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h22'11''
23 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 04h22'11''
24 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'11''
25 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 04h22'11''
26 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h22'11''
27 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h22'11''
28 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 04h22'11''
29 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h22'11''
30 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 04h22'11''
31 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 04h22'11''
32 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 04h22'11''
33 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 04h22'11''
34 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 04h22'11''
35 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h22'11''
36 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 04h22'11''
37 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 04h22'11''
38 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 04h22'11''
39 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 04h22'11''
40 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 04h22'11''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 134 items
41 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 04h22'11''
42 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 04h22'11''
43 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 04h22'11''
44 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 04h22'11''
45 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 04h22'11''
46 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 04h22'11''
47 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h22'11''
48 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h22'11''
49 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04h22'11''
50 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 04h22'11''
51 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 04h22'11''
52 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 04h22'11''
53 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 04h22'11''
54 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 04h22'11''
55 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 04h22'11''
56 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 04h22'11''
57 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 04h22'11''
58 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 04h22'11''
59 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h22'11''
60 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 04h22'11''
61 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 04h22'11''
62 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 04h22'11''
63 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h22'11''
64 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 04h22'11''
65 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 04h22'11''
66 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 04h22'11''
67 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 04h22'11''
68 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 04h22'11''
69 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 04h22'11''
70 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 04h22'11''
71 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 04h22'11''
72 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h22'11''
73 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 04h22'11''
74 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04h22'11''
75 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 04h22'11''
76 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h22'11''
77 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 04h22'11''
78 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h22'11''
79 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'11''
80 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 04h22'11''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 134 items
81 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 04h22'11''
82 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 04h22'11''
83 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 04h22'11''
84 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'11''
85 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 04h22'11''
86 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 04h22'11''
87 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 04h22'11''
88 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 04h22'11''
89 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 04h22'11''
90 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 04h22'11''
91 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 04h22'11''
92 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 04h22'11''
93 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 04h22'11''
94 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 04h22'11''
95 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h22'11''
96 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 04h22'11''
97 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 04h22'11''
98 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 04h22'11''
99 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 04h22'11''
100 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 04h22'11''
101 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 04h22'11''
102 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 04h22'11''
103 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 04h22'11''
104 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 04h22'35''
105 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 04h22'55''
106 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 04h22'56''
107 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 04h22'56''
108 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 04h22'56''
109 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 04h22'56''
110 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 04h23'01''
111 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 04h23'07''
112 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 04h23'07''
113 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 04h23'09''
114 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 04h23'22''
115 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 04h23'32''
116 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 04h23'44''
117 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 04h25'59''
118 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 04h25'59''
119 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 04h26'04''
120 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h26'04''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 134 items
121 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04h26'59''
122 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 04h27'16''
123 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 04h27'16''
124 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 04h27'19''
125 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 04h29'49''
126 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 04h30'14''
127 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 04h30'14''
128 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 04h30'14''
53 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 22 DNF
133 MANOWSKI Mateusz
POL
TEAM HUROM 19 DNF
206 TUREBEKOV Nurgali
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 DNF
57 SOUPE Geoffrey
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 DNS
151 RITZINGER Felix
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 DNS
182 SIMON Péter
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 134 of 134 items
Gen
1 11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 13h11'15'' 3
2 1 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 13h11'31''
3 22 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 13h11'37''
4 142 HERMANS Ben
BEL
BELGIUM 32 13h11'41''
5 123 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 13h11'43''
6 103 FOSS Tobias S.
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 21 13h11'46''
7 141 CRAS Steff
BEL
BELGIUM 22 13h11'46''
8 61 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 37 13h11'46''
9 63 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 27 13h11'49''
10 81 ARSLANOV Ildar
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 24 13h11'50''
11 4 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 13h11'51''
12 92 ROGINA Radoslav
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 39 13h11'51''
13 77 SENNI Manuel
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 13h11'54''
14 184 VALTER Attila
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 13h12'01''
15 6 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 13h12'01''
16 71 ANDREETTA Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 13h12'06''
17 107 LEKNESSUND Andreas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 13h12'09''
18 54 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 13h12'17''
19 154 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 35 13h12'18''
20 147 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
BEL
BELGIUM 20 13h12'19''
21 66 INKELAAR Kevin
NED
POLARTEC KOMETA 21 13h12'22''
22 121 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 34 13h12'22''
23 96 GROŠELJ Žiga
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 25 13h12'24''
24 82 VLASOV Aleksandr
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 13h12'32''
25 181 DINA Márton
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 22 13h12'34''
26 3 KUREK Adrian
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 13h12'34''
27 13 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 13h12'42''
28 174 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
GERMANY 31 13h13'06''
29 104 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 13h13'06''
30 122 KONWA Piotr
POL
ELKOV - AUTHOR 23 13h13'15''
31 97 RUMAC Josip
CRO
ADRIA MOBIL 24 13h13'28''
32 15 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 13h13'34''
33 177 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
GERMANY 20 13h13'36''
34 26 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
GER
TIROL CYCLING TEAM 22 13h13'58''
35 87 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 21 13h14'05''
36 62 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 13h14'07''
37 124 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 24 13h14'17''
38 41 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 13h14'23''
39 143 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
BELGIUM 35 13h14'42''
40 155 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 32 13h16'05''
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 128 items
41 16 ŠTYBAR Zdenek
CZE
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 13h16'31''
42 146 VAN GILS Maxim
BEL
BELGIUM 19 13h16'42''
43 95 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 23 13h16'46''
44 91 JARC Aljaž
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 19 13h16'51''
45 17 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 13h16'57''
46 196 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 31 13h16'58''
47 187 SZATMÁRY András
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 28 13h17'06''
48 131 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 13h17'27''
49 145 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 13h18'43''
50 76 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 13h18'48''
51 102 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 13h18'49''
52 105 KULSET Kristian
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 13h18'51''
53 135 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 13h19'23''
54 84 KURIYANOV Stepan
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 13h19'25''
55 193 TANOVITCHII Nicolae
MDA
TEAM NOVAK 25 13h19'26''
56 162 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 13h19'35''
57 175 STORK Florian
GER
GERMANY 21 13h19'44''
58 125 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 20 13h20'01''
59 132 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
TEAM HUROM 32 13h20'09''
60 113 AAEN Jonas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 32 13h20'19''
61 106 ANDERSEN Idar
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 13h20'20''
62 191 BRATASHCHUK Andrii
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 26 13h21'26''
63 51 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 13h22'30''
64 85 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 13h22'32''
65 65 ASSELMAN Jesper
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 28 13h22'39''
66 192 PREVAR Oleksandr
UKR
TEAM NOVAK 28 13h22'40''
67 2 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 13h22'55''
68 83 CHERKASOV Nikolai
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 22 13h22'56''
69 171 KOCH Christian Maximilian
GER
GERMANY 22 13h23'02''
70 176 HUGGER Jan
GER
GERMANY 20 13h23'34''
71 73 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 13h23'35''
72 23 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 13h23'52''
73 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 13h24'04''
74 64 REINDERS Elmar
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 26 13h24'29''
75 27 SELIG Rüdiger
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 13h24'33''
76 25 SAGAN Juraj
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 13h24'45''
77 114 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 21 13h24'51''
78 134 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 13h25'37''
79 93 PER Gorazd
SLO
ADRIA MOBIL 21 13h26'52''
80 67 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 24 13h26'57''
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 128 items
81 86 TRUSOV Nikolay
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 33 13h26'58''
82 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 13h27'02''
83 5 BERNAS Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 13h27'50''
84 52 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 13h27'50''
85 56 SKAARSETH Anders
NOR
UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 23 13h27'53''
86 36 HARING Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 32 13h28'44''
87 33 BELLAN Juraj
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 22 13h29'24''
88 127 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 25 13h29'27''
89 34 CULLY Jan Andrej
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 23 13h29'27''
90 126 HAČECKÝ Vojtech
CZE
ELKOV - AUTHOR 31 13h29'28''
91 144 MERTENS Julian
BEL
BELGIUM 21 13h29'33''
92 111 LANDER Sebastian
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 27 13h31'03''
93 55 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 13h32'31''
94 31 TYBOR Patrik
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 31 13h32'32''
95 43 KARAS Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 33 13h33'11''
96 42 MICHALICKA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 20 13h33'15''
97 202 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 13h33'37''
98 163 ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav
UKR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 28 13h34'30''
99 94 RAJOVIC Dusan
SRB
ADRIA MOBIL 21 13h34'45''
100 44 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 13h34'50''
101 35 MAHDAR Martin
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 29 13h34'52''
102 21 BASKA Erik
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 13h34'54''
103 172 TAEBLING Paul
GER
GERMANY 19 13h35'38''
104 156 SALZMANN Jodok
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 23 13h35'40''
105 117 MORTENSEN Martin
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 34 13h35'43''
106 203 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 13h35'55''
107 24 PELUCCHI Matteo
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 13h36'43''
108 7 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 13h36'53''
109 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 13h36'58''
110 112 CLAUSEN Patrick
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 28 13h37'00''
111 183 HOLLÓ Botond
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 26 13h37'03''
112 12 JAKOBSEN Fabio
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 22 13h37'21''
113 32 ČANECKY Marek
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 30 13h37'34''
114 116 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 22 13h37'40''
115 115 MØRKØV Jesper
DEN
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM 30 13h37'51''
116 152 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 13h37'58''
117 14 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 13h38'07''
118 204 LAVRENTYEV Anton
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 13h39'58''
119 37 OROS Samuel
SVK
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 20 13h40'47''
120 46 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
SLOVAKIA 25 13h40'54''
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 128 items
121 47 NÔTA ŠTefan
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 13h40'56''
122 185 DINA Dániel
HUN
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 21 13h41'08''
123 45 LAJCHA Juraj
SVK
SLOVAKIA 24 13h42'13''
124 186 SZABO Miklos
SVK
PANNON CYCLING TEAM 20 13h42'17''
125 173 RUDYS Paul
GER
GERMANY 20 13h43'50''
126 161 OLIVETO Samuele
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 13h45'09''
127 164 MÓRICZ Dániel
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 13h45'16''
128 165 GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
MAR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 22 13h53'02''
1
2
3
4
121 - 128 of 128 items
Close