1
HJORT Mads
NAESTVED BC
DEN19970929
NIEUW
1H38´20"
2
JORGENSEN Mathias
NAESTVED BC
DEN19970505
NIEUW
1H38´20"
3
LARSEN Christian
NAESTVED BC
DEN19970105
NIEUW
1H38´20"
4
JAECQUES Simon
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970426
NIEUW
1H39´35"
01´15"
5
PIRARD Maxim
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970731
NIEUW
1H39´35"
01´15"
6
LEYMAN Célestin
CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19970329
NIEUW
1H39´35"
01´15"
7
ANDERTON Calum
MOTIVO RT
GBR19970416
NIEUW
01´40"
8
LANNOO Seppe
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19970120
NIEUW
1H40´02"
01´42"
9
BRULEZ Miqélé
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19970919
NIEUW
1H42´20"
10
RONSIJN Bram
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970825
NIEUW
1H42´20"
11
NEIRYNCK Jonas
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19970730
NIEUW
1H42´20"
12
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19971119
NIEUW
1H42´20"
13
DENDIEVEL Cyril
VC ROUBAIX
FRA19970309
NIEUW
1H42´20"
14
VAN KEIRSBULCK Engelbert
WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000
BEL19980205
NIEUW
1H42´20"
15
DE VEIRMAN Aaron
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19970519
NIEUW
1H42´20"
16
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19980803
NIEUW
1H42´20"
17
OOGHE Jonas
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19970901
NIEUW
1H42´20"
18
BIEBUYCK Aurélien
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19970615
NIEUW
1H42´20"
19
DE CLERCQ Jari
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19980731
NIEUW
1H42´20"
20
COUVREUR Charles
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
BEL19971223
NIEUW
1H42´20"
21
MORTIER Bjarne
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980522
NIEUW
1H42´20"
22
BIEBAU Aaron
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19971025
NIEUW
1H42´20"
23
SOETAERT Henrik
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19971003
NIEUW
1H42´20"
24
ROELAND Jordan
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19970325
NIEUW
1H42´20"
25
VANOVERBERGHE Victor
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970919
NIEUW
1H42´20"
26
BOUTTE Niels
CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK
BEL19981207
NIEUW
1H42´20"
27
DEROO Lennart
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19981231
NIEUW
1H42´20"
28
VERHULST Lothar
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19980925
NIEUW
1H42´20"
29
HEYRICK Wout
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970521
NIEUW
1H42´20"
30
KELLENS Kenneth
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19971023
NIEUW
1H42´20"
31
BAIO Jeremy
SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
BEL19970813
NIEUW
1H42´20"
32
DEWACHTER Aaron
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19981231
NIEUW
1H42´20"
33
BOUTEN Migel
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970424
NIEUW
1H43´10"
04´50"
34
DECLERCQ Jan-willem
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19970930
NIEUW
1H43´55"
05´35"
35
DAHL PEDERSEN Mathias
NAESTVED BC
DEN19970528
NIEUW
1H44´20"
36
DEBUYCK Robbe
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19980304
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
37
SCHÜRM Thibault
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19980509
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
38
VANDERBEKEN Brent
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980208
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
39
HOUPLINE Edwar
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19970430
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
40
FLAMENT Wouter
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19970417
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
41
WYFFELS Jonas
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980209
NIEUW
1H44´50"
06´30"
42
SUHR Julian
NAESTVED BC
DEN19970716
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
43
VENNENS Thomas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19980215
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
44
VAN MELLAERT Laurens
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19980918
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
45
CORNU Maxime
RUDYCO-RIPA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980404
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
46
RAMU Emerson
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19981023
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
47
DEWULF Florian
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19980223
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
48
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19970625
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
49
WARNEZ Michiel
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19971118
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
50
THORÉ Simon
NO LIMIT TEAM
BEL19980310
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
51
TANGHE Lukas
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970813
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
52
PERNEEL Simon
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980203
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
53
WIGGINS Doron
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970908
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
54
ROSSEEUW Robin
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19970301
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
55
QUINTARD Thomas
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19971224
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
56
ADAM Benjamin
CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS
BEL19981214
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
57
HUYGHE Gilles
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19980217
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
58
DERYCKERE Jens
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980807
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
59
MAES Elias
CT FORCE VZW
BEL19971105
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
60
VAN GANSBEKE Louis
CUBE-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19970730
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
61
CANNOOT Jordi
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970701
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
62
BOGAERT Mathieu
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19980529
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
63
BIEBUYCK Corentin
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19970615
NIEUW
1H45´25"
07´05"
64
SCHELFHOUT Wies
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ
BEL19981203
NIEUW
07´40"
65
DE RYCKE Matthias
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19970325
NIEUW
1H46´20"
66
DEMUYZERE Fabio
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970801
NIEUW
1H46´20"
67
GHELDOF Michiel
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19971215
NIEUW
1H46´20"
68
BORGOO Lowie
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19970408
NIEUW
1H46´20"
69
HUBERT Gilles
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980106
NIEUW
1H46´20"
70
VANGAMPELAERE Siebe
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19970328
NIEUW
1H46´20"
71
LINS Lowie
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19970302
NIEUW
1H46´20"
72
MERTENS Daan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19970917
NIEUW
1H46´20"
73
MESEURE Jonathan
WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
BEL19970303
NIEUW
1H46´20"
74
MYNSBERGHE Pavel
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19980420
NIEUW
1H46´20"
75
SAMPERS Aron
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980121
NIEUW
1H46´20"
76
SCLACMENDER Daivy
ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
BEL19980820
NIEUW
1H46´20"
77
ROLAND Scotty
VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
BEL19970512
NIEUW
1H46´20"
78
DEBACKER Louis
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19970904
NIEUW
1H46´20"
79
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980508
NIEUW
1H46´20"
80
BRIJS Jasper
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19980714
NIEUW
1H46´20"
81
VANDECASTEELE Arthur
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970217
NIEUW
1H46´20"
82
DEKONING Fabrizio
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980910
NIEUW
1H46´20"
83
DELEU Arnaud
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19981027
NIEUW
1H46´20"
84
VANDENBERGHE Louis
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970120
NIEUW
1H46´20"
85
BYLOOS Jeff
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19980221
NIEUW
1H46´20"
86
THAULEZ Sören
BOYS TEAM COLFONTAINE
BEL19980113
NIEUW
1H46´20"
87
VANDENBROUCKE Bjarne
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19981106
NIEUW
1H46´20"
88
TOUSSAINT Nathan
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19970917
NIEUW
1H46´20"
89
DELCOURT Julien
BOYS TEAM COLFONTAINE
BEL19980925
NIEUW
1H46´20"
90
MOSTAERT Whuida
CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS
BEL19970401
NIEUW
1H46´20"
91
STAUT Hendrik
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19981012
NIEUW
1H46´20"
92
VAN HAESEBROUCKE Jordy
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19980604
NIEUW
1H46´20"
93
LEVAN William
CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS
FRA19980725
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
94
PIENS Robin
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19980303
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
95
VANDALE Ruben
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19980708
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
96
MESEURE Timothy
WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
BEL19980719
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
97
BOUCHARD Amaury
CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS
BEL19980810
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
98
DE KEUKELAERE Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19981229
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
99
JEURISSEN Sander
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZ
BEL19980714
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
100
MOTTE Billy
BOYS TEAM COLFONTAINE
BEL19980518
NIEUW
1H46´50"
08´30"
DNF
VANHOUCKE Harm
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
BEL19970617
NIEUW
DNF
VAN GAEL Bart
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970515
NIEUW
DNF
VAN NUNEN Lukas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19980429
NIEUW
Close