1 41 OZGUR Batuhan
TUR
20 04:33.43 7
2 111 MARGUET Tristan
SUI
31 04:33.44 3
3 37 SEKER Cebrail
TUR
23 04:33.44 1
4 75 BLUMS Martins
LAT
23 04:33.44
5 122 NOUISRI Ali
TUN
24 04:33.44
6 42 ORENCIK Ahmet
TUR
19 04:33.44
7 81 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
LTU
30 04:33.44
8 16 POHORELOV Vladyslav
UKR
23 04:33.44
9 2 TIRYAKI Oguzhan
TUR
20 04:33.45
10 132 YILDIRIM Muhammet
TUR
19 04:33.45
11 82 ADOMAITIS Rojus
LTU
20 04:33.45
12 76 PETERSONS Arnis
LAT
24 04:33.45
13 83 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
21 04:33.45
14 135 GUNER Cengiz
TUR
30 04:33.45
15 134 UZUNTAS Gokhan
TUR
34 04:33.45
16 102 ALKHALAIFAH Khaled
KUW
23 04:33.45
17 35 YILMAZ Yunus
TUR
22 04:33.45
18 31 KUCUKBAY Kemal
TUR
36 04:33.45
19 25 CLEMENTS Matthew
GBR
21 04:33.45
20 ALRIKABI ALI
IRQ
04:33.45 *** 0
21 77 KANEPEJS Deins
LAT
23 04:33.45
22 22 KIRBY Laurence
GBR
21 04:33.45
23 44 BALKAN Serkan
TUR
24 04:33.45
24 1 SAYAR Mustafa
TUR
29 04:33.45
25 71 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
21 04:33.45
26 113 SCHIR Thery
SUI
25 04:33.45
27 27 MULVEY John
GBR
25 04:33.46
28 73 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
19 04:33.46
29 104 ALAJMI Abdulhadi
KUW
23 04:33.46
30 32 KOKLU Mustafa
TUR
21 04:33.46
31 65 EROL Serhat
TUR
37 04:33.46
32 55 KORETSKIY Oleksiy
UKR
27 04:33.46
33 115 THIÉBAUD Valère
SUI
19 04:33.46
34 84 JANUŠKEVICIUS Mantas
LTU
19 04:33.46
35 103 ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan
KUW
29 04:33.46
36 61 DEMIRKILIC Yücel
TUR
23 04:33.47
37 14 KRYVYCH Oleksander
UKR
19 04:33.47
38 4 TURGUT Onur
TUR
20 04:33.47
39 114 SCHMID Mauro
SUI
19 04:33.47
40 24 CARPENTER Lawrence
GBR
25 04:33.47
1
2
1 - 40 of 79 items
41 63 GENC Emre
TUR
19 04:33.47
42 6 UGUZ Muhammed
TUR
19 04:33.47
43 54 PUZANOV Dmitri
RUS
36 04:33.48
44 154 SUVADZOGLU Giorgi
GEO
26 04:33.48
45 131 BALCI Mehmet
TUR
34 04:33.48
46 94 RAHIMI Saeed
IRI
30 04:33.48
47 15 ROMANENKOV Valeriy
UKR
19 04:33.49
48 74 PELCERS Kristaps
LAT
19 04:33.49
49 124 JAWAD Mansoor
BRN
31 04:33.49
50 23 COOPER Nicholas
GBR
21 04:33.49
51 43 ACAR Fethi
TUR
22 04:33.49
52 21 ATKINS Toby
GBR
24 04:33.49
53 137 BORAN Ercüment
TUR
37 04:33.49
54 34 KELLECI Abdulkadir
TUR
32 04:33.50
55 26 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
26 04:33.50
56 45 DILEK Halil
TUR
20 04:33.51
57 11 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
23 04:33.52
58 5 ERMIS Oguzhan
TUR
20 04:33.56
59 121 CHTIOUI Rafaa
TUN
32 04:34.03
60 53 PINAR Timur
GBR
33 04:34.08
61 52 YAZGIN Guney
TUR
28 04:34.08
62 13 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
20 04:34.21
63 112 PASCHE Frank
SUI
25 04:34.29
64 85 MARCINKENAS Alanas
LTU
19 04:34.47
65 153 KVAKHADZE Vano
GEO
19 04:34.49
66 86 PUNKRYS Kasparas
LTU
20 04:34.49
67 36 KOCAN Emin
TUR
27 04:35.42
68 51 GLADKYY Andriy
UKR
38 04:36.31
69 91 ANIL Kerem
TUR
26 04:37.24
70 152 AGLADZE Tornike
GEO
19 04:37.40
71 107 MOSLIM Ali
KUW
24 04:37.42
72 62 GENC Oguzhan
TUR
20 04:41.41
73 105 ALKANDARI Anas
KUW
32 04:41.41
74 106 ALTAMIMI Salman
KUW
25 04:41.41
75 92 ALAKBAROV Mahammad
AZE
33 04:41.42
76 93 FIDAN Cem
TUR
23 04:41.42
77 136 TASKAN Oguzhan
TUR
22 04:41.42
78 133 DURGUN Eyyüp
TUR
25 04:41.42
79 64 OZAYDIN Furkan
TUR
19 04:41.44
1
2
41 - 79 of 79 items
Close