1. 2 10047272225 FIALA Matyáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 00:33:10 00:00:00 30
2. 4 10046370125 JINDŘICH Pavel TJ STADION LOUNY 00:33:47 00:00:37 29
3. 22 10022774065 KOPECKY Matyas Acrog Balen BC 00:34:08 00:00:58 28
4. 9 10056004346 SPORYSCH Daniel IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:34:21 00:01:11 27
5. 15 10018791712 MRÁZ Daniel TJ UNIČOV 00:34:27 00:01:17 26
6. 1 10047224937 STRÁNSKÝ Matěj IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:34:37 00:01:27 25
7. 13 10046070839 KUNŠTÁR Lukáš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s. 00:34:40 00:01:30 24
8. 16 10047375083 JECH Filip ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ 00:34:49 00:01:39 23
9. 29 10056008184 SEEMAN Adam TJ STADION LOUNY 00:34:57 00:01:47 22
10. 11 10047376905 VYKYDAL Jaroslav PUSKINAK.CZ 00:34:58 00:01:48 21
11. 3 10047443084 VEVERKA Václav KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 00:35:19 00:02:09 20
12. 18 10047261616 MÜLLER Mirek MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:35:19 00:02:09 19
13. 10 10047286672 DOSTÁL Václav LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:35:19 00:02:09 18
14. 30 10047347906 FRÜHAUF Jan CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:36:05 00:02:55 17
15. 5 10047763689 DOLEŽAL Tomáš IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:36:19 00:03:09 16
16. 38 10084713013 KUBÍK Adam CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR 00:36:59 00:03:49 15
17. 27 10046677087 CÍRKVA Vojtěch TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 00:37:08 00:03:58 14
18. 17 10047766420 ROZSYPAL Štěpán IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 00:37:12 00:04:02 13
19. 45 10081094307 PAŘEZ Tomáš EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:37:15 00:04:05 12
20. 40 10047335778 MAJDANICS Marek ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 00:37:18 00:04:08 11
21. 7 10047248377 ČERVÍČEK David DUKLA PRAHA 00:37:27 00:04:17 10
22. 34 10047431263 KADLEC Milan DUKLA PRAHA 00:37:38 00:04:28 9
23. 6 10047277174 ČERNÝ Filip TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:37:49 00:04:39 8
24. 49 10047400547 KOBLÍŽEK Matyáš PARDUS TUFO Prostějov z.s. 00:38:17 00:05:07 7
25. 26 10031738582 ZEMENE Jakub Short Bike Academy Opletal 00:38:31 00:05:21 6
26. 31 10011516409 TERŠL Robin CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 00:38:36 00:05:26 5
27. 23 10047779756 PAŘÍK Vojtěch TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 00:38:40 00:05:30 4
28. 25 10047333758 ŠÍSL Bořek LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 00:38:53 00:05:43 3
29. 8 10047287783 JELÍNEK Marek CYKLO MIKULÁŠEK ZNOJMO o.s. 00:38:57 00:05:47 2
30. 41 10047249589 SOLAŘ Albert MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 00:38:59 00:05:49 1
31. 24 10047264444 KERL Maximilian AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 00:39:11 00:06:01
32. 19 10047318705 VIK Matěj DUKLA PRAHA 00:39:49 00:06:39
33. 39 10047353562 HUSIČKA Radim TJ SIGMA HRANICE 00:39:49 00:06:39
34. 28 10047357808 HÁK Jakub Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 00:40:08 00:06:58
35. 12 10055481556 HAVRLANT Jakub ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 00:40:20 00:07:10
36. 21 10047410045 NĚMEC Jan CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 00:40:32 00:07:22
37. 32 10047439347 ŠVEC Libor GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 00:40:34 00:07:24
38. 51 10047393069 SVATOŠ Tomáš CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 00:40:49 00:07:39
39. 36 10079350327 POSPÍŠIL Matěj EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 00:41:03 00:07:53
40. 44 10047448845 VANÍČEK Šimon SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 00:41:30 00:08:20
48 10058641433 DRÁPELA Matěj SC SAMOTIŠKY 1
43 10047310015 VAJBAR Jakub SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 2
42 10047292635 VALL Jan MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 2
50 10047836845 ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 2
Close