1 42 ADOMAITIS Rojus Klaipėda Cycling Team 2h17’31” 12″
2 35 BENIUŠIS Justas Klaipėda Cycling Team “ 8″
3 28 SPRUDE Arvis Evelo Team “ 7″
4 48 KLIMAVIČIUS Justas Koldas – Garmin “ 9″
5 37 JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Klaipėda Cycling Team 12″
6 52 DŽERVUS Darijus Memel Cycling Team “ 2″
7 41 PUNKRYS Kasparas Klaipėda Cycling Team 17″
8 17 KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Top Team Cycling 24″
9 1 GUDIŠKIS Eimantas Colibri Cycling Team 1’49”
10 30 ŠIDLAUSKAS Erikas Staki – Technorama “
11 16 TALAČKA Lukas Top Team Cycling “
12 66 SANAJEVAS Paulius Blitz S-Sportas “
13 24 GVILDYS Aidas Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team “
14 7 KELMELIS Aristidas U18 Colibri Cycling Team “
15 29 KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki – Technorama “
16 27 VEVERS Girts 40+ Evelo Team “
17 73 REDECKIS ROKAS Velopeak Hunters “
18 26 KALVERŠS Māris 40+ Evelo Team “
19 53 LEVICKIS Darius 40+ Memel Cycling Team “
20 21 PETRUSEVIČIUS Rimas 40+ Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team “
21 36 ZUBRICKAS Romas Klaipėda Cycling Team “
22 8 VALIAUGA Arnoldas Colibri Cycling Team “
23 71 ADOMAITIS Povilas Velopeak Hunters “
24 56 TIŠKUS Artūras SK S-Sportas “
25 61 GIRDVAINIS Gedas SK S-Sportas “
26 44 NOREIKA Justinas CHAIN GANG “
27 20 KAUPAS Gediminas Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team “
28 18 MOCKEVIČIUS Tomas Top Team Cycling “
29 10 JURNA Danielius 40+ Jokers – Santa Monica Networks “
30 19 GLIAUDELIS Arūnas Top Team Cycling “
31 14 PAVLOVS Evalds ZZK TEAM 1’58”
32 39 MASIULIS Denas Klaipėda Cycling Team “
33 6 KURAS Laurynas U18 Colibri Cycling Team 2’4″
34 64 TAMULIS Martynas Blitz S-Sportas 2’23”
35 5 KUBILIUS Evaldas Colibri Cycling Team 2’49”
36 22 MICĖ Tomas Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team 2’55”
37 55 SANDA Andrius Memel Cycling Team 4’59”
38 69 BUROKAS Vytautas Blitz S-Sportas 6’45”
39 23 FRANKAS Giedrius 40+ Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team 7’23”
40 72 ZDANEVIČIUS Jokūbas Velopeak Hunters 10’55”
41 11 GRIGAS Laurynas Jokers – Santa Monica Networks DNF
42 12 RAČIUKAITIS Aurimas Jokers – Santa Monica Networks DNF
43 13 JANUŠKEVIČIUS Jovaldas 40+ Jokers – Santa Monica Networks DNF
44 15 RIBAKS Emilis ZZK TEAM DNF
45 25 KAUPAS Vytautas Velonova-Bioracer Cycling Team DNF
46 40 BIRENIS Arvydas Klaipėda Cycling Team DNF
47 43 ŠMITA Aloyzas 40+ CHAIN GANG DNF
48 45 RUDYS Jonas CHAIN GANG DNF
49 46 ASTRAUSKAS Linas CHAIN GANG DNF
50 47 MAČIULIS Mykolas CHAIN GANG DNF
51 51 ŠIDEIKIS Povilas Koldas – Garmin DNF
52 54 MEŠKAUSKAS Aivaras Memel Cycling Team DNF
53 70 DEMENTJEV Vladislav Velopeak Hunters DNF
54 79 ŠERTVYTIS Donatas SK S-Sportas DNF
55 85 VILUMOVS Ivo Evelo Team DNF
56 68 DOVIDAVIČIUS Karolis Blitz S-Sportas DNF
57 67 SELUCHINAS Maksimas Blitz S-Sportas DNF
58 65 JAKIMČIUS Giedrius Blitz S-Sportas DNF
59 63 LEVEIKA Justinas SK S-Sportas DNF
60 62 KIELA Dainius 40+ SK S-Sportas DNF
61 60 SIRUTAVIČIUS Martynas U18 SK S-Sportas DNF
62 59 GULBINAS Marius SK S-Sportas DNF
63 58 KAŠIETA Mindaugas SK S-Sportas DNF
64 57 VALYS Edgaras SK S-Sportas DNF
65 50 BLOCKIS Vytautas Koldas – Garmin DNF
66 49 JANČAUSKAS Mantas Koldas – Garmin DNF
67 38 MARCINKĖNAS Alanas Klaipėda Cycling Team DNF
68 34 VAREIKIS Vitalis 40+ FOCUS Vilnius DNF
69 33 RATKEVIČIUS Marius FOCUS Vilnius DNF
70 32 MATELIŪNAS Tomas FOCUS Vilnius DNF
71 31 MALINAUSKAS Tadas FOCUS Vilnius DNF
72 9 GAVELIS Povilas Colibri Cycling Team DNF
73 4 ŽEMAITAITIS Audrius Colibri Cycling Team DNF
74 3 DRONSUTAVIČIUS Audrius 40+ Colibri Cycling Team DNF
75 2 JOČYS Martynas Colibri Cycling Team DNF
Close