1 BURQUIER Line C2 VTT PAYS DE GAVOT AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 35 32 35 102 3
2 VULLIET Lison C2 U.C. SEYSSEL FRANGY AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 29 27 32 88 3
3 BARBOTIN Alice C2 OCCITANIE OCCITANIE 30 29 28 87 3
4 TREGOUET Maurene C1 BRETAGNE BRETAGNE 24 28 29 81 3
5 BEZIN Andréa C2 EC SAINT VIGORIENNE NORMANDIE 25 25 24 74 3
6 DUMOULIN Lucie C2 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 27 23 20 70 3
7 FEYTOU Ilona C2 OCCITANIE OCCITANIE 28 11 30 69 3
8 ONESTI Olivia C2 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 32 35 67 2
9 DEVILLIERS Justine C1 CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE 9 26 25 60 3
10 RIGAUX Alizee C1 BRETAGNE BRETAGNE 18 14 27 59 3
11 GALLEZOT Electa C1 BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 20 20 17 57 3
12 BLOT Apolline C2 EC SAINT VIGORIENNE NORMANDIE 6 21 26 53 3
13 GAGGI Emma C2 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 19 17 16 52 3
14 ARNAUD Saska C1 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 21 30 51 3
15 GODIOT Hortense C2 HAUTS DE FRANCE HAUTS DE FRANCE 23 10 18 51 3
16 HOUDIN Valentine C2 PAYS DE LA LOIRE PAYS DE LA LOIRE 26 21 47 3
17 ANDRE Coralie C1 VS QUIMPEROIS BRETAGNE 22 23 45 3
18 MULLER Eva C2 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 17 24 3 44 3
19 DELANOE Leane C1 BRETAGNE BRETAGNE 22 22 44 2
20 DEMANGE Océane C2 VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN GRAND EST 10 19 6 35 3
21 DAUMAS Noemie C2 VC ST GILLOIS OCCITANIE 13 8 13 34 3
22 JACQUES Axelle C2 AS TREPORT CYCLISME NORMANDIE 15 19 34 2
23 MONTOURCY Emma C2 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 16 18 34 2
24 BARRE Charlotte C2 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BRETAGNE 14 4 15 33 3
25 BERGHEAUD Maëlys C1 US METRO TRANSPORTS ILE DE FRANCE 16 14 30 3
26 DEVAUX Pauline C2 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 8 9 12 29 3
27 BRIAND Manon C1 UC BRIOCHINE BRETAGNE 7 11 18 3
28 VERSCHELDE Leane C1 CD SEINE-ET-MARNE ILE DE FRANCE 12 4 16 3
29 BONNEAU Priscillia C2 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME PAYS DE LA LOIRE 7 9 16 3
30 HERMANGE Lucile C1 DURTAL VELO SPORT PAYS DE LA LOIRE 15 15 2
31 DURAFFOURG Alexane C1 VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 5 8 13 3
32 TERTRAIS Axelle C2 KER BARRES VTT BRETAGNE 13 13 2
33 LEDOUX Mathilde C1 US METRO TRANSPORTS ILE DE FRANCE 12 12 1
34 DUCHENE Lola C2 U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 11 11 2
35 LISABOIS MORTUAIRE Lola C1 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDOACINCITANIE 3 7 10 3
36 LAVRY Orlane C1 BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 10 10 1
37 LIGNIER Camille C2 CD SEINE-ET-MARNE ILE DE FRANCE 3 5 8 3
38 RIOBE Alice C2 CSM CLAMART ILE DE FRANCE 6 6 2
39 BIASON Romane C1 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 5 5 1
40 MULLER Léane C1 JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE 4 4 3
Close