1 196 MASNADA Fausto
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 35:27:21 200
2 152 MÄDER Gino
SUI
SWITZERLAND 21 35:27:23 150
3 41 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 33 35:27:31 125
4 184 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 35:28:17 100
5 62 LYU Xianjing
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 20 35:28:20 85
6 171 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 35 35:28:23 70
7 7 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 35:28:32 60
8 71 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 26 35:28:33 50
9 174 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo
ESP
TEAM UKYO 27 35:28:40 40
10 187 THALMANN Roland
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 25 35:28:41 35
11 72 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 35:28:48 30
12 31 VAN ENGELEN Adne
NED
BIKE AID 25 35:29:03 25
13 14 ROTA Lorenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 23 35:29:06 20
14 162 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 35:29:15 15
15 73 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 35:29:21 10
16 172 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 28 35:29:23 5
17 183 ORRICO Davide
ITA
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 28 35:29:24 5
18 43 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 35:29:28 5
19 157 BANZER Gordian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 22 35:30:03 5
20 155 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
SWITZERLAND 26 35:30:36 5
21 106 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 34 35:31:06 5
22 42 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 22 35:31:17 5
23 82 BIEKEN Nazhaerbieke
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 35:31:19 5
24 142 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 35:31:28 5
25 116 ITO Masakazu
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 35:31:36 5
26 1 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 35:31:56 5
27 67 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 35:32:05 5
28 16 TONELLI Alessandro
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 35:32:40 5
29 123 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 35:32:55 5
30 61 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 35:33:04 5
31 91 DE JONGE Maarten
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 33 35:33:07 3
32 96 SCHULTING Peter
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 31 35:34:26 3
33 165 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 35:35:00 3
34 95 SANTORO Antonio
ITA
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 29 35:35:39 3
35 102 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 35:36:34 3
36 83 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan
COL
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 21 35:37:41 3
37 97 SLIK Ivar
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 35:38:00 3
38 25 LEA Jason
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 35:38:27 3
39 21 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 35:39:03 3
40 192 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 35:40:21 3
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 131 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 35:40:40
42 13 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 35:41:15
43 113 MARANGONI Alan
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 34 35:42:42
44 173 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 29 35:43:07
45 194 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 35:43:09
46 182 MEILER Lukas
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 23 35:43:41
47 36 HENDRICKS Clint
RSA
BIKE AID 27 35:44:50
48 17 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 35:47:21
49 154 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 35:48:36
50 11 ALBANESE Vincenzo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 22 35:49:17
51 111 CIMA Imerio
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 21 35:49:26
52 167 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 35:51:43
53 185 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 35:51:51
54 5 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 35:51:57
55 151 LIENHARD Fabian
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 35:52:02
56 22 TOOVEY Ayden
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 35:52:53
57 135 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 35:54:19
58 101 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 38 35:54:24
59 107 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 35:55:54
60 75 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 35:57:16
61 143 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 35:59:44
62 124 HENTTALA Joonas
FIN
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 36:00:58
63 56 GUO Liang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 36:01:27
64 76 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 36:02:02
65 127 IRVINE Declan
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 19 36:03:20
66 51 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 36:03:40
67 176 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 36:03:49
68 166 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 24 36:04:18
69 112 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 36:04:28
70 63 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 36:04:40
71 4 KOSHEVOY Ilia
BLR
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 36:05:02
72 114 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 36:06:46
73 195 FRAPPORTI Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 36:07:19
74 92 KLEIMAN Wim
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 25 36:07:44
75 47 SMUKULIS Gatis
LAT
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 36:08:20
76 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 36:08:29
77 15 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 36:08:32
78 121 CALABRIA Fabio
AUS
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 31 36:08:37
79 84 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 36:09:21
80 12 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 36:10:08
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 52 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 36:10:24
82 2 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 36:11:26
83 24 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 36:12:10
84 55 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 36:12:25
85 137 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 36:12:41
86 103 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 36:13:49
87 175 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 28 36:14:13
88 66 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 36:14:19
89 64 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 36:14:26
90 153 PAGE Dylan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 25 36:14:45
91 93 LOOIJ Andre
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 23 36:14:55
92 23 WARD Tristan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 23 36:15:01
93 122 CLANCY Stephen
IRL
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 26 36:15:06
94 87 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 36:15:46
95 197 VIEL Mattia
ITA
HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING 23 36:15:47
96 85 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 36:15:53
97 177 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 36:16:17
98 104 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 36:16:42
99 3 BEVILACQUA Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 36:17:06
100 81 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 36:17:31
101 156 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 36:18:01
102 193 BENFATTO Marco
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 30 36:18:34
103 186 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 27 36:18:43
104 26 ELLIOTT Nathan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 28 36:19:15
105 46 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 36:19:21
106 65 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 36:21:46
107 105 BAI Lijun
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 30 36:22:12
108 94 VAN RHEE Joey
NED
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM 26 36:22:58
109 74 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 36:24:11
110 117 UCHIMA Kohei
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 30 36:26:20
111 6 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 36:26:42
112 34 THÖMEL Tino
GER
BIKE AID 30 36:28:16
113 141 FITZPATRICK Tom
GBR
RTS RACING TEAM 26 36:29:09
114 86 JIANG Zhihui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 36:31:06
115 33 SCHÄFER Timo
GER
BIKE AID 36 36:34:35
116 37 SCHNAPKA Matthias
GER
BIKE AID 38 36:39:47
117 134 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 36:59:11
1
2
3
81 - 117 of 117 items
Close