1 15 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
37 03:36:21 7
2 36 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 03:36:21 3
3 74 STENEKES Steven
NED
29 03:36:21 1
4 44 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 30 03:36:21
5 113 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
19 03:36:21
6 12 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
33 03:36:21
7 43 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 03:36:21
8 61 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
29 03:36:21
9 66 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
19 03:36:21
10 71 NOBEL Rick
NED
24 03:36:21
11 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 03:36:21
12 2 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 03:36:21
13 72 SMITS Florian
NED
37 03:36:21
14 21 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
CMR
CAMEROON 27 03:36:21
15 46 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 03:36:21
16 54 KARRAR Ayoub
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 03:36:21
17 116 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
20 03:36:21
18 91 BOAKYE Anthony
GHA
23 03:36:21
19 65 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
28 03:36:21
20 13 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
27 03:36:21
21 73 HANDGRAAF Sjors
NED
27 03:36:21
22 33 HELLMANN Julian
GER
28 03:36:21
23 16 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 21 03:36:21
24 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 03:36:21
25 23 SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain
CMR
CAMEROON 27 03:36:21
26 35 SCHERMANN Peter
GER
30 03:36:21
27 56 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 19 03:36:21
28 14 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 03:36:21
29 25 NANKO Yanick Stephane
CMR
CAMEROON 30 03:36:21
30 31 BEYER Sebastian
GER
25 03:36:25
31 92 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
19 03:36:25
32 76 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 03:36:25
33 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 03:36:25
34 63 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
32 03:36:25
35 32 CRAVEN Dan
NAM
35 03:36:25
36 5 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 03:36:27
37 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
CAMEROON 34 03:36:28
38 105 ACAKPO Augustin
BEN
BENIN 37 03:36:28
39 96 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
19 03:36:28
40 111 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
30 03:36:28
1
2
1 - 40 of 62 items
41 64 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
25 03:36:28
42 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
03:36:28 *** 0
43 24 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 20 03:36:28
44 51 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 03:36:28
45 115 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
36 03:36:28
46 42 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 22 03:36:28
47 11 SMET Guy
BEL
46 03:36:33
48 41 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 03:36:33
49 103 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 22 03:36:33
50 62 NANA Boureima
BUR
26 03:36:35
51 75 HARTOG Thomas
NED
28 03:36:37
52 45 TRAORÉ Souleymane
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 03:36:37
53 34 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
29 03:36:40
54 114 KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel
BUR
21 03:36:21
55 94 DOKU Maxwell
GHA
26 03:36:21
56 112 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
26 03:36:21
57 101 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 24 03:40:50
58 84 GNOZIGUE Karim
TOG
TOGO 27 03:36:21
59 95 OWUSU Francis
GHA
29 04:00:42
60 102 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 26 04:03:42
61 93 AGBUGBLAH Micheal
GHA
25 04:03:42
62 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 04:03:56
1
2
41 - 62 of 62 items
Gen
1 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 15:00:37 1
2 73 HANDGRAAF Sjors
NED
27 15:00:59
3 71 NOBEL Rick
NED
24 15:02:26
4 14 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 15:02:39
5 66 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
19 15:02:56
6 33 HELLMANN Julian
GER
28 15:03:01
7 43 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 15:03:04
8 72 SMITS Florian
NED
37 15:03:04
9 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 15:03:14
10 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
CAMEROON 34 15:03:26
11 13 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
27 15:03:38
12 61 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
29 15:03:40
13 76 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 15:03:55
14 12 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
33 15:04:23
15 36 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 15:04:27
16 21 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
CMR
CAMEROON 27 15:04:30
17 56 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 19 15:05:00
18 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 15:10:37
19 24 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 20 15:11:53
20 11 SMET Guy
BEL
46 15:12:06
21 34 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
29 15:12:09
22 25 NANKO Yanick Stephane
CMR
CAMEROON 30 15:12:29
23 2 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 15:12:43
24 114 KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel
BUR
21 15:12:50
25 23 SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain
CMR
CAMEROON 27 15:13:03
26 91 BOAKYE Anthony
GHA
23 15:13:15
27 45 TRAORÉ Souleymane
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 15:14:07
28 32 CRAVEN Dan
NAM
35 15:16:38
29 16 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 21 15:20:38
30 41 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 15:20:42
31 64 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
25 15:21:06
32 63 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
32 15:21:16
33 111 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
30 15:21:31
34 75 HARTOG Thomas
NED
28 15:21:46
35 62 NANA Boureima
BUR
26 15:22:01
36 74 STENEKES Steven
NED
29 15:25:00
37 101 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 24 15:28:07
38 35 SCHERMANN Peter
GER
30 15:28:22
39 46 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 15:28:23
40 112 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
26 15:29:08
1
2
1 - 40 of 62 items
41 116 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
20 15:30:02
42 115 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
36 15:31:26
43 113 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
19 15:33:12
44 42 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 22 15:33:29
45 5 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 15:37:26
46 51 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 15:40:47
47 65 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
28 15:44:32
48 96 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
19 15:46:08
49 103 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 22 15:47:00
50 44 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 30 15:50:32
51 54 KARRAR Ayoub
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 15:50:38
52 105 ACAKPO Augustin
BEN
BENIN 37 15:50:58
53 15 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
37 15:53:37
54 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 15:54:54
55 84 GNOZIGUE Karim
TOG
TOGO 27 15:56:54
56 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
15:57:14 *** 0
57 31 BEYER Sebastian
GER
25 16:00:49
58 94 DOKU Maxwell
GHA
26 16:04:47
59 95 OWUSU Francis
GHA
29 16:09:28
60 92 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
19 16:14:52
61 102 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 26 16:17:15
62 93 AGBUGBLAH Micheal
GHA
25 16:35:49
1
2
41 - 62 of 62 items
Close