1
MEISEN Marcel
BKCP - POWERPLUS
GER19890108
ELITE
2
GAUDY Patrick
THE BARRACUDA COMPANY
BEL19770309
ELITE
3
HOFMAN Joeri
KDL CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19920706
U23
4
BODEN Stef
MELBOTECH CT
BEL19900731
ELITE
5
DENOLF Gianni
CYCLINGCHAMPS
BEL19870520
ELITE
6
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19830830
ELITE
7
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19941021
U23
8
VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19850415
ELITE
9
BAELEN Pedro
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19750226
ELITE
10
DEVENYNS Toon
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK VZW
BEL19850117
ELITE
11
DE KORT Tom
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19741108
ELITE
12
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
MELBOTECH CT
BEL19911008
U23
13
MARCAILLE Antonin
FRA19920707
U23
14
NEIRYNCK Kevin
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19910930
U23
15
BASSEZ Patrick
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19770108
ELITE
16
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
17
VAN NUFFEL Tim
DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19810326
ELITE
18
VISPOEL Bryan
YOUNG SCHELDE CT
BEL19940622
U23
19
GIELEN Stijn
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL19930915
U23
20
DE WISPELAERE Bert
WC SPORTVRIENDEN - EEKLO
BEL19820516
ELITE
21
DEBACQUER Joris
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19810707
ELITE
22
MAES Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940129
U23
23
BAEYENS Dennis
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
24
DEWITTE Pieter
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19910803
U23
25
VANHILLE Xavier
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19840507
ELITE
26
GODDERIS Niels
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
BEL19911112
U23
27
DE SCHUYTER Tim
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19930413
U23
28
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
U23
29
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
30
VAN DER AUWERA Nigel
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19941117
U23
31
VANKERSSCHAEVER Klaas
WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
BEL19890418
ELITE
32
SCHOL Steven
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19860503
ELITE
33
SCHOL Dieter
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19860503
ELITE
34
PLASSCHAERT Jonas
CYCLING TEAM PAJOT
BEL19910814
U23
35
COUCKUYT Lorenz
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19890428
ELITE
36
DANCKAERS Jochem
AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
BEL19760811
ELITE
DNF
LA HAYE Rutger
MELBOTECH CT
BEL19910419
U23
DNF
GRAY Luke
GBR19920322
U23
DNF
MELLEMANS Jeffrey
MELBOTECH CT
BEL19920617
U23
Close