1 5 BEL 19990718 BEKAERT Yentl CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK 0:28:43
2 12 BEL 19990712 DEBEIR Arno CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN 0:00:18
3 45 BEL 19990312 VERMEERSCH Florian VISTAMEDIA HAMME 0:00:31
4 17 BEL 19990807 GOEMAN Andreas KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:00:45
5 36 BEL 19990619 VANDEBOSCH Toon W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:01:08
6 47 BEL 19990419 VLIETINCK Jelle CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK 0:01:20
7 48 BEL 19990223 VRACHTEN Arne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:01:30
8 29 BEL 19991121 STUER Kwinten WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW 0:01:34
9 41 BEL 19990601 VANSEVENANT Mauri KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW 0:01:37
10 30 BEL 19990909 TIBACKX Lander INDIVIDUEEL 0:01:47
11 34 BEL 19990128 VAN GOETHEM Fabio RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 0:02:01
12 26 BEL 19990106 SMET Jonas RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM 0:02:12
13 43 BEL 19990912 VERDONCK Loeka WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:02:15
14 2 BEL 19991212 ARKESTEYN Aron HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:02:35
15 31 BEL 19990514 VALCKE Owen TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKETEAM VZW 0:02:40
16 42 BEL 19990827 VERBERCKMOES Fabio KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:02:42
17 33 BEL 19991125 VAN GILS Maxim W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:02:43
18 10 BEL 19990914 DE MEYER Jarne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:02:50
19 35 BEL 19990920 VAN TRICHT Stan LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 0:02:54
20 23 BEL 19990721 PLETINCKX Yarno CYCLING TEAM AVIA CRABBE WESTHOEK 0:03:01
21 13 BEL 19990128 DEFOUR Wannes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN 0:03:08
22 25 BEL 19991016 SIEMONS Julian KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK 0:03:23
23 44 BEL 19990327 VERMEERSCH Arne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW 0:03:36
24 39 BEL 19990415 VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT 0:03:51
25 21 BEL 19990518 NICAISE Orélien SECTION HENNUYERE 0:04:02
26 15 BEL 19990421 ECHELPOELS Stijn DCM CYCLING TEAM 0:04:06
27 3 BEL 19990321 ARNOETS Yoran CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW 0:04:31
28 32 BEL 19990408 VAN DUYSE Bruno W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:04:40
29 28 BEL 19991105 STEURS Ward HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:04:49
30 18 BEL 19990708 KONINGS Robbe W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:04:53
31 46 BEL 19990130 VERTONGEN Jens TEAM 185 0:05:07
32 27 BEL 19990408 SOETAERTS Joni HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:05:11
33 7 BEL 19990806 CHRISTIAENS Thijs KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT 0:05:13
34 11 BEL 19990507 DE SMET Thibaut VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - JIELKER GEL 0:05:21
35 14 BEL 19990315 DENEYER Enzo ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW 0:05:36
36 8 BEL 19990428 CHRISTIAENS Yoshi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:05:49
37 37 BEL 19990604 VANDERGRAESEN Davy WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. 0:05:54
38 19 BEL 19991208 LEMMENS Sander HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:06:01
39 22 BEL 19990912 PEETERS Kyle VZW IJSKLOKJE - CYCLING 0:06:22
40 1 BEL 19990702 ALLAERT Balder FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM 0:06:35
41 40 BEL 19990813 VANHOUTTE Lars KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW 0:06:50
42 9 BEL 19990905 DE BRUYN Stijn W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:08:20
43 20 BEL 19990125 LIEVENS Dayvin WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW 0:08:50
44 4 BEL 19991210 BEKAERT Seppe KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE 1 ronde
Opgaves / Abbandons / DNF :
6 BEL 19990411 BRAES Brent KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
16 BEL 19990107 GEERAERTS Viktor W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
38 BEL 19991115 VANDERMEULEN Niels KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
Niet gestart / non partants / DNS :
24 BEL 19990331 SCOPONI Dante VISTAMEDIA HAMME
Close