1
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
NIEUW
37´35"
2
DHOORE Alessio
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980423
NIEUW
37´35"
3
MONTAIGNE Jorn
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970506
JUNIOR
37´45"
+0´10"
4
LOOCKX Lander
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970425
JUNIOR
37´51"
+0´16"
5
LIESSENS Jarno
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980125
NIEUW
37´51"
+0´16"
6
COLMAN Alex
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980722
NIEUW
37´56"
+0´21"
7
VERBEECK Glenn
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970629
JUNIOR
38´07"
+0´32"
8
TIELEMANS Jente
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980920
NIEUW
38´14"
+0´39"
9
HELSOCHT Liam
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970513
JUNIOR
38´20"
+0´45"
10
SERRE Stef
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL19981215
NIEUW
38´27"
+0´52"
11
BRUGHMANS Robbert
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19970814
JUNIOR
38´35"
+1´00"
12
DE CLERCQ Jari
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19980731
NIEUW
38´43"
+1´08"
13
BORRA Gilles
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL19980726
NIEUW
38´48"
+1´13"
14
DE BEULE Jordi
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19980603
NIEUW
38´48"
+1´13"
15
VERBERCKMOES Timo
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19970205
JUNIOR
39´12"
+1´37"
16
MUSEEUW Stefano
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19970601
JUNIOR
39´12"
+1´37"
17
DE MAEGHT Dorian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970813
JUNIOR
39´27"
+1´52"
18
VANBORM Kenneth
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980619
NIEUW
39´34"
+1´59"
19
VERCRUYSSE Dylan
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980401
NIEUW
39´44"
+2´09"
20
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
NIEUW
39´44"
+2´09"
21
WILLAERTS Niels
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL19980331
NIEUW
39´44"
+2´09"
22
MAES Aïden
C.T.- DJ.MATIC-KORTRIJK
BEL19970527
JUNIOR
40´02"
+2´27"
23
MAENE Jebbe
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970813
JUNIOR
40´10"
+2´35"
24
DEGRYSE Tibo
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19971221
JUNIOR
40´13"
+2´38"
25
VAN ASSCHE Bert
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980108
NIEUW
40´51"
+3´16"
26
COUDEVILLE Laurens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19971114
JUNIOR
40´59"
+3´24"
27
MORTIER Diede
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19980919
NIEUW
40´59"
+3´24"
28
DE VEIRMAN Jesse
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980508
NIEUW
40´59"
+3´24"
29
QUINTYN Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19980122
NIEUW
41´06"
+3´31"
30
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
JUNIOR
41´27"
+3´52"
31
DE PEUTER Dylan
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19981028
NIEUW
41´47"
+4´12"
32
CABOOTER Quinn
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL19980707
NIEUW
42´33"
+4´58"
33
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980629
NIEUW
42´49"
+5´14"
34
WYNANTS Wouter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19980316
NIEUW
43´24"
+5´49"
35
BELLENS Lennert
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19981207
NIEUW
43´24"
+5´49"
36
VERBEEK Dries
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981124
NIEUW
43´24"
+5´49"
37
VANDAEL Roel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980918
NIEUW
43´37"
+6´02"
38
COUCKUYT Laurens
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980317
NIEUW
44´31"
+6´56"
39
VANOVERBERGHE Mathias
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL19980205
NIEUW
1 r
40
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
NIEUW
2 r
DNF
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
DNF
GABRIELS Senne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981207
NIEUW
DNF
DE GROODT Killian
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19970803
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN BUNDER Tosh
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980814
NIEUW
DNF
KOCKX Cobe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981219
NIEUW
Close