25 10015606068 HARRIS Ella Canyon // Sram Racing DNF
53 10015510078 RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg DNF
95 10014511887 ERIKSEN Malin National Team Norway DNF
141 10023341517 LEEUWEN Karin van Jan van Arckel DNF
143 10022769520 KOREVAAR Thirza Jan van Arckel DNF
154 10022711623 SCHOONEWILLE Yvet NWVG - Uplus DNF
156 10015761874 HOFFMANN Lisa-Marie NWVG - Uplus DNF
166 10062411093 ROOSE Marthe Team Drenthe DNF
174 10015510280 KROL Phaedra SWABO DNF
191 10014376390 WIJNGAARD Ingrid van den Team Loving Potatoes DNF
194 10007511925 WILDEMAN Jet Team Loving Potatoes DNF
196 10023413053 VELDEN Tessa van der Team Loving Potatoes DNF
204 10015009823 MEINDERS Willemiek Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT DNF
205 10009521037 GRAAF Michelle de Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT DNF
211 10011034035 GAMMONS Madeleine Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
212 10019387856 SCUPHAM Louise Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
213 10014849468 MURRAY Clover Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
214 10023506417 HAYES Connie Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
216 10023764172 BAYES Hannah Liv AWOL Cycling Team DNF
225 10016438955 MALFAIT Ines Equano-Wase Zon CT DNF
231 10012803273 ROZELAAR Pernilla van Regioteam Noord-Holland DNF
232 10022692324 BOOGAARD Emma Regioteam Noord-Holland DNF
242 10072814244 GRAAF Marieke de Restore Cycling Team DNF
243 10013354355 VERHAGEN Alicja Restore Cycling Team DNF
245 10016040750 DALGAARD Rikke Bak Restore Cycling Team DNF
246 10009142535 HOFLAND Gina Restore Cycling Team DNF
Klassement:
1 12 10006326202 LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina Trek - Segafredo 2:41:24 10"
2 22 10008965814 KLEIN Lisa Canyon // Sram Racing 2:41:25 0:01 6" 3"
3 6 10005669935 MAJERUS Christine Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:41:30 0:06 4"
4 4 10004779050 D`HOORE Jolien Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:41:32 0:08 2"
5 1 10004779252 PIETERS Amy Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:41:32 2"
6 14 10003264335 VAN DIJK Ellen Trek - Segafredo 2:41:33 0:09 1"
7 42 10007968936 KOSTER Anouska Team Virtu Cycling 2:41:33 1"
8 31 10002919175 WILD Kirsten WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2:41:34 0:10
9 41 10005886365 GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling 2:41:34
10 115 10015331438 ROBERTS Jessica National Team Great Britain 2:41:34
11 75 10007073708 VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling 2:41:34
12 116 10015484012 CALLANDER Rhona National Team Great Britain 2:41:34
13 21 10008130503 BARNES Alice Canyon // Sram Racing 2:41:34
14 51 10014173300 WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:41:34
15 34 10004602935 BRENNAUER Lisa WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2:45:49 4:25 3"
16 62 10008652481 GARNER Lucy Hitec Products - Birk Sport 2:45:52 4:28
17 54 10008652784 VAN DER MEER Janine Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:45:52
18 36 10016000536 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2:45:52
19 91 10011047573 ANDERSEN Susanne National Team Norway 2:45:52
20 84 10008648239 SOEK Julia National Team Nederland 2:45:52
21 145 10015509775 HULST Amber van der Jan van Arckel 2:45:52
22 235 10004735806 KESSLER Nina Regioteam Noord-Holland 2:45:52
23 61 10022750322 UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products - Birk Sport 2:45:52
24 73 10015705795 WASMUS Nienke Biehler Pro Cycling 2:45:52
25 126 10008884170 VANDENBULCKE Jesse National Team Belgium 2:45:52
26 44 10009409788 PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling 2:45:52
27 112 10015335074 GEORGI Pfeiffer National Team Great Britain 2:45:52
28 76 10079063367 BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling 2:45:52
29 183 10023433766 HOOLWERF Cathalijne Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 2:45:52
30 142 10014173502 TEESELING Bente van Jan van Arckel 2:45:52
31 101 10004603137 KASPER Romy National Team Germany 2:45:52
32 26 10007521524 GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon // Sram Racing 2:45:52
33 123 10006481705 HANNES Kaat National Team Belgium 2:45:52
34 131 10009232966 PLOSAJ Nikol National Team Poland 2:45:52
35 104 10009081204 SÜßEMILCH Laura National Team Germany 2:45:52
36 81 10015185938 STEIGENGA Nicole National Team Nederland 2:45:52
37 132 10015335579 JASKULSKA Marta National Team Poland 2:45:52
38 92 10007401181 BORGLI Stine National Team Norway 2:45:52
39 122 10009777681 DELBAERE Fien National Team Belgium 2:45:52
40 175 10007385017 REGENMORTEL Laura van SWABO 2:45:52
41 24 10054395762 ERATH Tanja Canyon // Sram Racing 2:45:52
42 133 10015833515 PRZEZAK Dorota National Team Poland 2:45:52
43 45 10006875866 MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling 2:45:52
44 13 10015336387 PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek - Segafredo 2:45:52
45 162 10014200174 MEIJERING Mareille Team Drenthe 2:45:52
46 66 10013943833 SOLVANG Julie Hitec Products - Birk Sport 2:45:52
47 74 10008891749 KLEMENT Melanie Biehler Pro Cycling 2:45:52
48 136 10010697767 HUMELT Weronika National Team Poland 2:45:52
49 11 10007825456 HANSON Lauretta Trek - Segafredo 2:45:52
50 173 10014756916 BIJWAARD Eva SWABO 2:45:52
51 201 10015544131 PAARDEKOOPER Tessa Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT 2:45:52
52 72 10011161145 HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling 2:45:52
53 176 10023076482 BEIJER Inez SWABO 2:45:52
54 55 10007971562 DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:45:52
55 5 10009796374 VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:45:52
56 64 10005886466 TAGLIAFERRO Marta Hitec Products - Birk Sport 2:45:52
57 203 10015026290 GELUK Yva Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT 2:45:52
58 193 10073127371 PEPERKAMP Esmée Team Loving Potatoes 2:45:52
Close