1 73 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 4:42:02 125
2 96 VENDRAME Andrea
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 +00 85
3 141 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 31 +00 70
4 11 BACKAERT Frederik
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 29 +00 60
5 17 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +03 50
6 47 THOMAS Benjamin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 +07 40
7 36 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 +11 35
8 64 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 31 +11 30
9 3 HIVERT Jonathan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 34 +11 25
10 24 GODON Dorian
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +11 20
11 114 LE CUNFF Kevin
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 31 +11 15
12 1 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 27 +11 10
13 105 BOIVIN Guillaume
CAN
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 +11 5
14 41 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +11 5
15 25 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +11 5
16 165 GERTS Floris
NED
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 27 +11 3
17 67 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 +11 3
18 44 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +11 3
19 162 STOCKMAN Abram
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 +14 3
20 132 CAM Maxime
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 27 +16 3
21 34 SAEZ BENITO Hector
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 +28 3
22 61 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 33 +35 3
23 63 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 +43 3
24 43 DELAGE Mickael
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 34 +53 3
25 71 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +01:05 3
26 85 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +01:14
27 84 FEDELI Alessandro
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 23 +01:18
28 21 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 +01:21
29 75 PERICHON Pierre Luc
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 32 +01:55
30 127 LEROUX Samuel
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 +03:18
31 2 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +03:54
32 7 TULIK Angelo
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +03:54
33 151 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 25 +04:13
34 14 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +04:13
35 126 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 23 +05:50
36 125 GOUAULT Pierre
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 +05:50
37 167 STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 +05:50
38 137 TURGIS Jimmy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 28 +06:06
39 153 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 23 +06:10
40 144 MOLLY Kenny
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 +06:31
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 115 items
41 5 OURSELIN Paul
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 25 +06:31
42 35 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 +06:31
43 82 COMBAUD Romain
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 28 +06:31
44 12 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 +06:31
45 4 NAULEAU Bryan
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +06:31
46 116 MAURELET Flavien
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 +06:31
47 81 LEVEAU Jérémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +06:31
48 15 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 +06:31
49 86 GUERIN Alexis
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 27 +06:31
50 6 SICARD Romain
FRA
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +06:31
51 55 ELLSAY Nigel
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 +06:31
52 26 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 23 +06:31
53 111 BALDO Nicolas
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 +06:31
54 53 ANDERSON Ryan
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 32 +06:31
55 107 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 +06:31
56 66 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 +06:31
57 77 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 +06:31
58 22 DUMOULIN Samuel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 39 +06:31
59 74 LE TURNIER Mathias
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +06:31
60 42 SARREAU Marc
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 +06:31
61 54 JOYCE Colin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 25 +06:31
62 146 ROBEET Ludovic
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 +06:54
63 133 GAREL Adrien
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 23 +12:53
112 FEILLU Romain
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 35 DNF
131 BAGOT Yoann
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 32 DNF
124 FERASSE Thibault
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 25 DNF
123 DERNIES Tom
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 29 DNF
122 VERMEULEN Emiel
BEL
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 26 DNF
121 ANTOMARCHI Julien
FRA
NATURA4EVER - ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE 35 DNF
117 PAILLOT Yoann
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
134 LECROQ Jérémy
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 24 DNF
113 JAKIN Alo
EST
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 33 DNF
142 SIX Franklin
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 DNF
GOLDSHTEIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DNF *** 0
115 MALDONADO Anthony
FRA
ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 28 DNF
104 DEMPSTER Zakkari
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 32 DNF
136 MOTTIER Justin
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 26 DNF
97 VIEL Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 DNF
143 LIEPINS Emils
LAT
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 27 DNF
145 TAMINIAUX Lionel
BEL
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 23 DNF
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 115 items
147 SPENGLER Lukas
SUI
WALLONIE BRUXELLES 25 DNF
152 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
154 VEYHE Torkil
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 29 DNF
155 NIELSEN Andreas
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
156 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
157 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard
DEN
RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
163 VANTOMME Maxime
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 33 DNF
164 JOSEPH Thomas
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 23 DNF
135 MANZIN Lorrenzo
FRA
VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS 25 DNF
56 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 28 DNF
166 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 30 DNF
13 DEVRIENDT Tom
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 28 DNF
16 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 32 DNF
23 DUVAL Julien
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 DNF
27 VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 35 DNF
31 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 DNF
32 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 DNF
33 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 DNF
45 HOELGAARD Daniel
NOR
GROUPAMA - FDJ 26 DNF
46 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 35 DNF
102 BARBIER Rudy
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 DNF
52 CARPENTER Robin
USA
RALLY UHC CYCLING 27 DNF
103 BRÄNDLE Matthias
AUT
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 DNF
57 TUFT Svein
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 42 DNF
62 BONNAMOUR Franck
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 24 DNF
65 RIOU Alan
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 22 DNF
72 LAFAY Victor
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 23 DNF
76 MORIN Emmanuel
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 DNF
83 EL FARES Julien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 34 DNF
87 SCHMIDT Fabien
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 30 DNF
92 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 DNF
93 FEDRIGO Leonardo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 DNF
94 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 DNF
101 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 DNF
51 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY UHC CYCLING 26 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 115 of 115 items
Close