1
VAN HECKE Elias
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960319
U23.C
58´26"
2
ISERBYT Eli
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971022
JUNIOR
58´26"
3
DEGROOTE Jonas
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19951017
U23
58´26"
4
HOFMAN Bart
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19850820
ELITE
58´40"
+0´14"
5
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19941021
U23
58´45"
+0´19"
6
DE DECKER Steven
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19820428
ELITE
58´53"
+0´27"
7
BRAET Vinnie
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19910812
EL.CZC
59´04"
+0´38"
8
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
59´09"
+0´43"
9
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
59´09"
+0´43"
10
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
59´56"
+1´30"
11
DECLERCK Mathias
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960107
U23
59´59"
+1´33"
12
DENOLF Gianni
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19870520
ELITE
59´59"
+1´33"
13
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930413
U23
1H00´04"
+1´38"
14
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H00´09"
+1´43"
15
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM
BEL19850506
ELITE
1H00´24"
+1´58"
16
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19961210
U23
1H00´26"
+2´00"
17
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19880330
EL.CZC
1H00´32"
+2´06"
18
TEIRLINCK Jens
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19960104
U23
1H00´37"
+2´11"
19
GOOSEN Wouter
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H00´37"
+2´11"
20
BAEYENS Dennis
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H00´41"
+2´15"
21
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
1H00´58"
+2´32"
22
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H01´13"
+2´47"
23
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1H01´34"
+3´08"
24
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19830830
ELITE
1H01´40"
+3´14"
25
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
U23
1H02´02"
+3´36"
26
DENOLF Ritchie
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H02´12"
+3´46"
27
JAECQUES Simon
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970426
JUNIOR
1H02´18"
+3´52"
28
NEIRYNCK Kevin
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19910930
ELITE
1H02´26"
+4´00"
29
DERUYTER Stijn
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
BEL19960304
U23
1H02´32"
+4´06"
30
VANHILLE Xavier
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19840507
ELITE
1H02´37"
+4´11"
31
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
1H02´55"
+4´29"
32
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
1H03´08"
+4´42"
33
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19930610
U23
1H03´44"
+5´18"
34
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
1H03´54"
+5´28"
35
ROELENS Joachim
CT SPIDER KING IEPER
BEL19910514
ELITE
1H04´49"
+6´23"
36
VERMEIREN Gianni
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
ITA19960827
U23
1H05´07"
+6´41"
37
MAES Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940129
U23
1H05´28"
+7´02"
38
VAN DE VELDE Darwin
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19970517
JUNIOR
1 r
39
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
1 r
DNF
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
BEL19950621
U23
DNF
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
JUNIOR
DNF
DE FRENNE Jonathan
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19970322
JUNIOR
DNF
VERBERCKMOES Timo
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19970205
JUNIOR
DNF
DE CLERCQ Angelo
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
EL.CZC
DNF
REYNAERT Kevin
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19830301
ELITE
DNF
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
JUNIOR
DNF
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
JUNIOR
DNF
MAES Aïden
U19 CYCLING ACADEMY
BEL19970527
JUNIOR
DNF
GOOSSENS Kenny
CIBEL
BEL19910304
EL.CZC
Close