1
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
NIEUW
26´40"
2
HAZEKAMP Bart
WESTLAND
NED20001113
NIEUW
26´49"
+0´09"
3
SPRANGERS Lloyd
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000605
NIEUW
26´49"
+0´09"
4
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000504
NIEUW
26´58"
+0´18"
5
VERDONCK Andres
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
NIEUW
27´05"
+0´25"
6
DEWULF Maxim
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000829
NIEUW
27´10"
+0´30"
7
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
NIEUW
27´23"
+0´43"
8
CORTJENS Ryan
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL20010108
ASP
27´30"
+0´50"
9
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000128
NIEUW
27´30"
+0´50"
10
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
NIEUW
27´37"
+0´57"
11
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
ASP
27´55"
+1´15"
12
LAROY Bjarne
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010704
ASP
28´05"
+1´25"
13
DEJAEHER Jasper
PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010123
ASP
28´05"
+1´25"
14
BRAET Vito
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20001102
NIEUW
28´05"
+1´25"
15
FERDINANDE Anton
CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
BEL20000802
NIEUW
28´05"
+1´25"
16
VISSER Jarno
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED20000920
NIEUW
28´05"
+1´25"
17
COOLS Wannes
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000310
NIEUW
28´20"
+1´40"
18
WYSEURE Joran
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL20010109
ASP
28´32"
+1´52"
19
SQUIRE Ben
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010807
ASP
28´40"
+2´00"
20
VERMOOTE Jelle
KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW
BEL20010829
ASP
28´53"
+2´13"
21
HOUSSIN Bavo
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
NIEUW
28´53"
+2´13"
22
VERHAEGEN Lennie
VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS
BEL20011216
ASP
29´01"
+2´21"
23
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000414
NIEUW
29´01"
+2´21"
24
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
NIEUW
29´20"
+2´40"
25
PIETERS Bjarne
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20011017
ASP
29´36"
+2´56"
26
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
NIEUW
29´36"
+2´56"
27
CRAPS Lars
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20011017
ASP
29´49"
+3´09"
28
GUNST Ruben
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000314
NIEUW
29´55"
+3´15"
29
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
ASP
29´55"
+3´15"
30
BOUDREZ Brent
CT SPIDER KING IEPER
BEL20000414
NIEUW
29´55"
+3´15"
31
VANDER BEKEN Quinten
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000412
NIEUW
30´03"
+3´23"
32
DEBAELE Jorre
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
BEL20010907
ASP
30´25"
+3´45"
33
VULLERS Brain
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000515
NIEUW
30´32"
+3´52"
34
AMEYE Maxime
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20011109
ASP
30´32"
+3´52"
35
CAS Stijn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010904
ASP
30´32"
+3´52"
36
VERMOOTE Jens
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL20010308
ASP
30´42"
+4´02"
37
SANTRAINE Louis
CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS
BEL20010910
ASP
30´42"
+4´02"
38
BERT Jasper
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
BEL20011215
ASP
31´05"
+4´25"
39
VAN CUTSEM Senna
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011027
ASP
31´22"
+4´42"
40
VANLUCHENE Maxim
VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB
BEL20011127
ASP
31´30"
+4´50"
41
DE BAENE Lance
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL20010306
ASP
32´00"
+5´20"
42
VAN DER BIEST Brecht
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL20011025
ASP
32´09"
+5´29"
43
VAN LANDSCHOOT Ruben
PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20011211
ASP
32´20"
+5´40"
44
JORDENS Jonas
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010703
ASP
32´56"
+6´16"
45
BEERNAERT Benjamin
FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM
BEL20000925
NIEUW
33´07"
+6´27"
46
SALOMEZ Ydris
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT
BEL20010227
ASP
34´00"
+7´20"
47
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
ASP
34´00"
+7´20"
DNF
KOPECKY Tomas
LRTV SWIFT
NED20000408
NIEUW
DNF
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
NIEUW
Close