1
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
NIEUW
30´13"
2
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000504
NIEUW
30´30"
+0´17"
3
BRAET Vito
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20001102
NIEUW
30´35"
+0´22"
4
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
ASP
31´22"
+1´09"
5
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
NIEUW
31´27"
+1´14"
6
DEWULF Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000829
NIEUW
31´39"
+1´26"
7
DEJAEHER Jasper
PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010123
ASP
31´55"
+1´42"
8
VANPARYS Tjorven
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL20011105
ASP
32´25"
+2´12"
9
VERMOOTE Jelle
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL20010829
ASP
32´40"
+2´27"
10
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
NIEUW
33´01"
+2´48"
11
HERMANS Berre
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010710
ASP
33´01"
+2´48"
12
SANTY Arne
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL20001020
NIEUW
33´50"
+3´37"
13
HOUSSIN Bavo
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000303
NIEUW
33´56"
+3´43"
14
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010108
ASP
34´07"
+3´54"
15
DHAEYE Enrico
ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW
BEL20010202
ASP
34´07"
+3´54"
16
WYSEURE Joran
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL20010109
ASP
34´47"
+4´34"
17
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
NIEUW
35´13"
+5´00"
18
VERMOOTE Jens
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL20010308
ASP
35´21"
+5´08"
19
REEKMANS Niels
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000802
NIEUW
35´25"
+5´12"
20
VANDER BEKEN Quinten
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000412
NIEUW
35´46"
+5´33"
21
DEMEYER Guillian
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000418
NIEUW
35´46"
+5´33"
22
VULLERS Brain
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000515
NIEUW
35´46"
+5´33"
23
GUNST Ruben
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000314
NIEUW
36´01"
+5´48"
24
QUARTIER Jonas
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000504
NIEUW
36´11"
+5´58"
25
VANSTEENKISTE Joshua
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010204
ASP
36´11"
+5´58"
26
ROOSE Matteo
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000202
NIEUW
36´27"
+6´14"
27
VANLUCHENE Maxim
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL20011127
ASP
37´03"
+6´50"
28
LAEVENS Justin
U19 CYCLING ACADEMIE
BEL20010309
37´23"
+7´10"
29
BERT Jasper
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20011215
ASP
37´31"
+7´18"
30
DE VYLDER Robbe
VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW
BEL20000509
NIEUW
1 r
31
SALOMEZ Ydris
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010227
ASP
1 r
32
VAN DER SYPT Gianni
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20010309
ASP
1 r
33
SANTRAINE Louis
CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIERES
BEL20010910
NIEUWELING
1 r
34
VAN CUTSEM Senna
C SPORT - KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20011027
ASP
1 r
35
VAN ACKER Jasper
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20010101
ASP
1 r
Close