1
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19850416
ELITE
1H00´30"
2
HUYS Stijn
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860506
ELITE
1H00´43"
+0´13"
3
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
U23
1H01´06"
+0´36"
4
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
JUNIOR
1H01´15"
+0´45"
5
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
1H01´22"
+0´52"
6
VERHEYEN Thomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19970214
U23
1H01´33"
+1´03"
7
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H01´42"
+1´12"
8
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM
BEL19850506
ELITE
1H01´48"
+1´18"
9
CANT Kevin
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19880311
EL.CZC
1H01´53"
+1´23"
10
DEVOS Han
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970901
U23
1H02´01"
+1´31"
11
DE CLEYN Dave
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL19880802
ELITE
1H02´11"
+1´41"
12
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19930610
ELITE
1H02´20"
+1´50"
13
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
1H02´33"
+2´03"
14
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940228
U23
1H02´44"
+2´14"
15
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H02´54"
+2´24"
16
SIEBENS Gianni
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980717
JUNIOR
1H03´09"
+2´39"
17
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
1H04´06"
+3´36"
18
WUYTS Mathijs
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980730
JUNIOR
1H04´09"
+3´39"
19
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
1H04´17"
+3´47"
20
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
1H04´19"
+3´49"
21
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL19910829
ELITE
1H04´27"
+3´57"
22
CLAEYS Stef
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
BEL19950922
U23
1H05´04"
+4´34"
23
CROLLET Yari
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970424
U23
1H06´53"
+6´23"
24
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
1 r
25
VAZ Lucas
ECV BOULZICOURT
FRA19971130
ELITE
1 r
26
RUNHAAR Marvin
WV BREDA
NED19970204
1 r
27
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
1 r
DNF
KLOECK Dario
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19960625
U23
DNF
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19911008
ELITE
DNF
DE ROP Michiel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980602
JUNIOR
DNF
NUYES Wouter
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19930913
ELITE
DNF
VERSCHUEREN Bart
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860908
ELITE
Close