1
VAN AERT Wout
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19940915
U23CMC
57´12"
2
AERTS Toon
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931019
ELITE
57´52"
+0´40"
3
VANTORNOUT Klaas
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
58´14"
+1´02"
4
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
EL.CMC
58´18"
+1´06"
5
HERMANS Quinten
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950729
U23.C
58´22"
+1´10"
6
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19910807
EL.CMC
58´27"
+1´15"
7
CLEPPE Nicolas
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19951212
U23.C
58´32"
+1´20"
8
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
58´53"
+1´41"
9
VERMEERSCH Gianni
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
BEL19921119
EL.MC
59´00"
+1´48"
10
ADAMS Jens
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
59´09"
+1´57"
11
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19890618
EL.CMC
59´29"
+2´17"
12
PEETERS Rob
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
59´41"
+2´29"
13
ADAMS Joeri
KALAS H ESSERS NOFF
BEL19891015
ELITE
59´55"
+2´43"
14
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19850416
ELITE
1H00´19"
+3´07"
15
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H00´25"
+3´13"
16
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAñEZ Javier
MMR-SPIUK CX TEAM
ESP19791102
EL.MC
1H00´36"
+3´24"
17
AERTS Thijs
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961103
U23.C
1H00´53"
+3´41"
18
ORTS LLORET Felipe
LSAX GINESTAR
ESP19950401
U23
1H00´59"
+3´47"
19
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
EL.MC
1H01´04"
+3´52"
20
MERLIER Braam
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
BEL19940211
U23
1H01´07"
+3´55"
21
HOEYBERGHS Daan
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19940918
U23CMC
1H01´10"
+3´58"
22
DEGROOTE Jonas
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19951017
U23.C
1H01´11"
+3´59"
23
DE CLERCQ Angelo
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19911210
EL.CZC
1H01´32"
+4´20"
24
ISERBYT Eli
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971022
U23CMC
1H01´44"
+4´32"
25
VAN DER MEER Gosse
COLBA - SUPERANO HAM
NED19950624
U23.MC
1H01´53"
+4´41"
26
MARIUSZ Gil
NIESTTOWARZYSZONY
POL19830506
ELITE
1H01´59"
+4´47"
27
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19880330
EL.CZC
1H02´16"
+5´04"
28
HENNAUX Loic
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960212
U23
1H02´24"
+5´12"
29
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
1H02´50"
+5´38"
30
ORTENBLAD Tobin
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA19940929
EL.MC
1H03´29"
+6´17"
31
WUBBEN Niels
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
NED19880220
ELITE
1H04´10"
+6´58"
32
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
ELITE
1H04´22"
+7´10"
33
BRAET Vinnie
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19910812
EL.CZC
13H04´12"
+12H07´00"
34
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1 r
35
SAMPARISI Nicolas
KTM SELLE SMP
ITA19920401
ELITE
1 r
36
MUSEEUW Stefano
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19970601
U23
1 r
37
VENS Quincy
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19860429
EL.CZC
1 r
38
SWEECK Hendrik
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19920113
EL.CZC
2 r
39
DECLERCK Mathias
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960107
U23
2 r
40
SIMUNEK Radomir
CORENDON-KWADRO
CZE19830906
ELITE
2 r
41
FIX Brannan
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA19970613
U23
2 r
42
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
KTM SELLE SMP
ITA19930821
ELITE
2 r
43
DENOLF Ritchie
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19911105
ELITE
2 r
44
TAKENOUCHI Yu
VERANCLASSIC - EKOI
JPN19880901
ELITE
2 r
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
DNF
SWEECK Diether
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
DNF
JACOBS Johan
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
SUI19970301
U23.C
DNF
BAUTERS Reno
CRELAN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL19980904
JUNIOR
Close