1
TURNER Ben
HMT WITH JLT CONDOR
GBR19990528
JUNIOR
41´43"
2
VRACHTEN Arne
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990223
JUNIOR
41´48"
+0´05"
3
VERMEERSCH Florian
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990312
JUNIOR
41´59"
+0´16"
4
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
42´43"
+1´00"
5
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
JUNIOR
42´45"
+1´02"
6
DE MEYER Jarne
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
42´45"
+1´02"
7
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
42´54"
+1´11"
8
BRAES Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990411
JUNIOR
43´08"
+1´25"
9
DEJONGHE Len
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
43´14"
+1´31"
10
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
43´23"
+1´40"
11
YATES Harry
HARGROVES CYCLES RT
GBR19990304
JUNIOR
43´25"
+1´42"
12
SIEMONS Julian
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19991016
JUNIOR
43´28"
+1´45"
13
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
43´30"
+1´47"
14
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
43´33"
+1´50"
15
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
43´36"
+1´53"
16
VANDERMEULEN Niels
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991115
JUNIOR
43´36"
+1´53"
17
THYS Joren
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000525
JUNIOR
43´39"
+1´56"
18
MEIN Thomas
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR19990112
JUNIOR
44´05"
+2´22"
19
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
JUNIOR
44´19"
+2´36"
20
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
44´28"
+2´45"
21
DESCHEPPER Ward
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990528
JUNIOR
44´35"
+2´52"
22
BARNES Toby
LICHFIELD CITY CC
GBR20001221
JUNIOR
44´45"
+3´02"
23
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
44´52"
+3´09"
24
CLYNHENS Jens
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
45´14"
+3´31"
25
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
JUNIOR
45´18"
+3´35"
26
TIBACKX Lander
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990909
JUNIOR
45´30"
+3´47"
27
CENIUCH Wojciech Karol
PIAST SZCZECIN
POL19991129
JUNIOR
45´43"
+4´00"
28
DE VET Sander
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
46´03"
+4´20"
29
BELLENS Jarno
PMC CYCLING - ZOLDER
BEL20000718
U17M
46´14"
+4´31"
30
HOUSSIN Bavo
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
46´17"
+4´34"
31
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
46´26"
+4´43"
32
BROEX Victor
WTC de Amstel
NED20000131
JUNIOR
47´38"
+5´55"
33
COCKX Maxime
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000808
JUNIOR
47´56"
+6´13"
34
VAN DER PIJL Ruben
WTC DE AMSTEL
NED20000315
JUNIOR
48´59"
+7´16"
35
PEETERS Kyle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
1 r
36
SEMPELS Gill
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000901
JUNIOR
1 r
37
AERTS Seppe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000623
JUNIOR
2 r
38
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
JUNIOR
2 r
39
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
JUNIOR
4 r
DNF
DEWULF Maxim
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000829
JUNIOR
DNF
DE SMEDT Yanni
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19990511
JUNIOR
DNF
DE BONDT Marvin
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990421
JUNIOR
DNF
SMET Jonas
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990106
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN GOETHEM Fabio
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990128
JUNIOR
Close