1
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
U23
1H00´10"
2
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
1H00´20"
+0´10"
3
DE DECKER Steven
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19820428
ELITE
1H00´31"
+0´21"
4
TEIRLINCK Jens
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19960104
U23
1H00´33"
+0´23"
5
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H00´33"
+0´23"
6
DE SCHUYTER Tim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19930413
ELITE
1H01´02"
+0´52"
7
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
1H01´52"
+1´42"
8
DEWITTE Pieter
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19910803
ELITE
1H02´04"
+1´54"
9
VANDEVELDE Ruben
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19880212
ELITE
1H02´32"
+2´22"
10
DECLERCK Mathias
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960107
U23
1H02´35"
+2´25"
11
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
ELITE
1H02´35"
+2´25"
12
DENOLF Ritchie
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H02´35"
+2´25"
13
BAEYENS Dennis
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H02´54"
+2´44"
14
DEVOS Romain
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
FRA19860614
1H03´29"
+3´19"
15
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H03´56"
+3´46"
16
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
U23
1H03´59"
+3´49"
17
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
U23
1H04´39"
+4´29"
18
VANHILLE Xavier
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19840507
ELITE
1H04´39"
+4´29"
19
HOSTE Simon
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19950410
U23
1H04´39"
+4´29"
20
DEWITTE Casper
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980822
JUNIOR
1 r
21
JAECQUES Simon
ESEG DOUAI
BEL19970426
U23
2 r
22
QUINTYN Gregory
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
2 r
23
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
2 r
24
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19950621
U23
2 r
25
DE GROODT Killian
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19970803
U23
3 r
26
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19980629
JUNIOR
4 r
27
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
U23
5 r
28
ALLEMAN Tim
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19870709
ELITE
5 r
29
DELECOURT Jerome
VC ST OMER
FRA19980228
5 r
30
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
6 r
31
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
6 r
32
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
AS HELLEMES
FRA19930601
6 r
33
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
JUNIOR
7 r
DNF
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
Close