1
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
JUNIOR
43´06"
2
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
43´24"
+0´18"
3
SIEMONS Julian
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19991016
JUNIOR
43´54"
+0´48"
4
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
43´54"
+0´48"
5
DE MEYER Jarne
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
43´54"
+0´48"
6
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
44´20"
+1´14"
7
PARROTTA Tristan
UC DIPPACH
LUX19990205
JUNIOR
44´36"
+1´30"
8
LEMMENS Sander
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
JUNIOR
44´43"
+1´37"
9
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
44´43"
+1´37"
10
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
44´53"
+1´47"
11
TIBACKX Lander
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990909
JUNIOR
44´58"
+1´52"
12
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
45´39"
+2´33"
13
BRAES Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990411
JUNIOR
45´50"
+2´44"
14
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
JUNIOR
46´04"
+2´58"
15
THYS Joren
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000525
JUNIOR
46´20"
+3´14"
16
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
47´02"
+3´56"
17
BELLENS Jarno
PMC CYCLING - ZOLDER
BEL20000718
U17M
47´09"
+4´03"
18
VAN RILLAER Witse
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
47´35"
+4´29"
19
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
47´55"
+4´49"
20
KONINGS Robbe
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990708
JUNIOR
49´17"
+6´11"
21
CARêME Grégory
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19991003
JUNIOR
49´46"
+6´40"
22
COOLS Wannes
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000310
JUNIOR
50´04"
+6´58"
23
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
JUNIOR
50´22"
+7´16"
24
SMITS Rune
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19990625
JUNIOR
50´44"
+7´38"
25
SEMPELS Gill
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000901
JUNIOR
50´57"
+7´51"
26
HASPESLAGH Junior
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
1 r
27
COOREMAN Guillermo
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991012
JUNIOR
1 r
28
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
JUNIOR
2 r
29
WACHTERS Jef
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000607
JUNIOR
2 r
30
JORIS Senne
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001124
U17M
2 r
31
DE BONDT Marvin
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990421
JUNIOR
2 r
32
VERHEYDE Leander
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL20001005
JUNIOR
2 r
33
PEETERS Sander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001106
JUNIOR
3 r
34
MINJAUW Lucas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000119
JUNIOR
3 r
35
DE SMEDT Yanni
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19990511
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
HOUSSIN Bavo
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
DNF
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
DNF
STEURS Ward
LENSWORLD CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991105
JUNIOR
DNF
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
JUNIOR
Close