1 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
4 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jorn Claes Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
8 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
9 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
10 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
11 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
12 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
13 Jonathan Lastra Martinez
14 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
16 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
17 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
18 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
19 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
21 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
22 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
23 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
24 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
26 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
28 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
29 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
30 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
33 Sibe Smets
34 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Stef Beyers
38 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
39 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Charles-Etienne Lambert
41 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
42 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
43 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
44 Nick Van Huffelen
45 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
46 Kevin Lastra Martinez
47 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
48 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
49 Stef Vermeulen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
50 Kevin Dhondt
51 Jonathan Van Weverberg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
52 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
53 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
54 Douwe Verberne
55 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
56 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
57 Tim Truyers
58 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
Close