1 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:04:38 14
2 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:04:40 5
3 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:04:40 3
4 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 03:04:40
5 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 03:04:40
6 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 03:04:40
7 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 03:04:40
8 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 03:04:40
9 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:04:40
10 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 03:04:40
11 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 03:04:40
12 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:04:40
13 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:04:40
14 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:04:40
15 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 03:04:40
16 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:04:40
17 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 03:04:40
18 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 03:04:40
19 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 03:04:40
20 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:04:40
21 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 03:04:40
22 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:04:40
23 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 03:04:40
24 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 03:04:40
25 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 03:04:40
26 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 03:04:40
27 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 03:04:40
28 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 03:04:40
29 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 03:04:40
30 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 03:04:40
31 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:04:40
32 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 03:04:40
33 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 03:04:40
34 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 03:04:40
35 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 03:04:40
36 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 03:04:40
37 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 03:04:40
38 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 03:04:40
39 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 03:04:40
40 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 03:04:40
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 159 items
41 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 03:04:40
42 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 03:04:40
43 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 03:04:40
44 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 03:04:40
45 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 03:04:40
46 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 03:04:40
47 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 03:04:40
48 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 03:04:40
49 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 03:04:40
50 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 03:04:40
51 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 03:04:40
52 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:04:40
53 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 03:04:40
54 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 03:04:40
55 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 03:04:40
56 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 03:04:40
57 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 03:04:40
58 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 03:04:40
59 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 03:04:40
60 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 03:04:40
61 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 03:04:40
62 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 03:05:21
63 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 03:05:21
64 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 03:05:21
65 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 03:05:21
66 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 03:05:21
67 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 03:05:21
68 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 03:05:21
69 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 03:05:21
70 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 03:05:21
71 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 03:05:21
72 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 03:05:21
73 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 03:05:21
74 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 03:05:21
75 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 03:05:21
76 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 03:05:21
77 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:05:21
78 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 03:05:21
79 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:05:21
80 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 03:05:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 159 items
81 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 03:05:21
82 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:05:21
83 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:05:21
84 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 03:05:21
85 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 03:05:21
86 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 03:05:21
87 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 03:05:21
88 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 03:05:21
89 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 03:05:21
90 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 03:05:21
91 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 03:05:21
92 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:05:21
93 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 03:05:21
94 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 03:05:21
95 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 03:05:21
96 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:05:21
97 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 03:05:21
98 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 03:05:21
99 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 03:05:21
100 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 03:05:21
101 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 03:05:21
102 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:05:21
103 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 03:05:21
104 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 03:05:21
105 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 03:05:21
106 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 03:05:21
107 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 03:05:21
108 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 03:05:21
109 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 03:05:21
110 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:05:21
111 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 03:05:21
112 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 03:05:21
113 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:05:21
114 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:05:21
115 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 03:05:21
116 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 03:05:21
117 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 03:04:40
118 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 03:05:54
119 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:05:56
120 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 03:05:56
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 159 items
121 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 03:05:56
122 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 03:05:56
123 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 03:05:56
124 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:05:56
125 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 03:06:01
126 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 03:06:01
127 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 03:06:05
128 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 03:06:05
129 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:06:09
130 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 03:07:00
131 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 03:07:11
132 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 03:08:27
133 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 03:08:27
134 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 03:08:27
135 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 03:08:27
136 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 03:08:27
137 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 03:10:04
138 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 03:10:04
139 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 03:11:40
140 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 03:11:40
141 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 03:11:40
142 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 03:11:40
143 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 03:11:40
144 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 03:11:40
145 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 03:11:40
146 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 03:11:40
147 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 03:11:40
148 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 03:11:40
149 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 03:11:40
150 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 03:11:40
151 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 03:11:40
152 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 03:11:40
153 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 03:14:20
154 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 03:16:41
155 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 03:16:41
156 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 03:18:58
157 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 03:19:21
158 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 03:23:37
159 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 03:31:20
1
2
3
4
121 - 159 of 159 items
Gen
1 33 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 10:24:13 3
2 31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 10:24:15
3 26 URAN Rigoberto
COL
EF Education First 32 10:24:17
4 25 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
EF Education First 23 10:24:17
5 22 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
EF Education First 27 10:24:17
6 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 10:24:25
7 5 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 10:24:26
8 6 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 10:24:27
9 4 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 10:24:27
10 41 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 10:24:31
11 42 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 10:24:39
12 43 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 10:24:39
13 53 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 10:24:52
14 151 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN 43 10:24:52
15 55 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 10:24:52
16 155 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
MEDELLIN 29 10:24:57
17 156 TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 22 10:24:57
18 13 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 10:25:01
19 14 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 10:25:01
20 11 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 10:25:01
21 16 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 10:25:01
22 124 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 10:25:07
23 3 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 10:25:08
24 172 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
COL
EPM 34 10:25:09
25 171 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
EPM 27 10:25:09
26 173 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 37 10:25:09
27 184 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 10:25:10
28 182 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 10:25:10
29 181 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 10:25:10
30 121 GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 10:25:11
31 122 REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 10:25:11
32 125 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 10:25:11
33 212 CHAVEZ RUBIANO Miguel Angel
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 35 10:25:16
34 115 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 21 10:25:18
35 111 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario
COL
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 23 10:25:18
36 54 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 10:25:19
37 46 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 10:25:20
38 213 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 29 10:25:20
39 191 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 10:25:20
40 211 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 36 10:25:20
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 159 items
41 201 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 31 10:25:22
42 204 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 24 10:25:22
43 206 CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 32 10:25:22
44 252 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
33 10:25:24
45 101 QUINTANA Dayer
COL
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 27 10:25:27
46 255 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
28 10:25:30
47 256 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 10:25:30
48 271 GUAMA Bayron
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 34 10:25:38
49 272 CEPEDA Jefferson
ECU
23 10:25:38
50 223 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
Team Illuminate 32 10:25:41
51 63 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 10:25:43
52 65 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 23 10:25:43
53 241 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 28 10:25:53
54 242 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 33 10:25:53
55 214 CHAVES TORRES German Enrique
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 24 10:26:01
56 131 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 27 10:26:10
57 254 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio
COL
BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 22 10:26:11
58 66 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 21 10:26:24
59 194 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 10:26:36
60 174 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 36 10:26:45
61 216 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 22 10:26:45
62 183 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 22 10:26:46
63 161 HOEHN Alex
USA
Aevolo 22 10:27:11
64 275 VILLAREAL David
ECU
23 10:27:14
65 176 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 35 10:27:26
66 44 HIRT Jan
CZE
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 10:27:30
67 116 SANTAROMITA Ivan
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 35 10:27:35
68 85 QUINN Sean
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 10:27:49
69 154 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
MEDELLIN 33 10:28:04
70 95 RÄIM Mihkel
EST
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 10:28:24
71 114 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 29 10:28:26
72 126 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 10:28:27
73 103 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
AUT
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 10:28:35
74 175 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
EPM 33 10:28:58
75 203 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 38 10:29:11
76 205 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 10:29:11
77 93 CARISEY Clément
FRA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 10:29:11
78 152 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN 27 10:29:18
79 251 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
COL
21 10:29:19
80 135 SCHNEITER Joab
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 10:29:21
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 159 items
81 86 VACEK Karel
CZE
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 19 10:29:21
82 273 PITA Cristian
ECU
MOVISTAR team ecuador 24 10:29:27
83 221 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
COL
Team Illuminate 32 10:29:30
84 153 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN 34 10:29:34
85 144 SILVA Bruno
POR
EFAPEL 31 10:29:37
86 133 RAPPO Anthony
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 24 10:29:44
87 233 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 32 10:30:04
88 74 MAESTRI Mirco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 28 10:30:07
89 96 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 10:30:27
90 235 PALMAR SIERRA Elkin Sebastián
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 22 10:30:37
91 231 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 36 10:30:44
92 82 ANDERSON Edward
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 10:30:54
93 265 PUCCIONI Dario
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 23 10:30:54
94 91 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 10:31:00
95 226 PIPER Cameron
USA
Team Illuminate 28 10:31:05
96 21 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF Education First 28 10:31:23
97 232 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 25 10:31:36
98 123 JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 28 10:32:17
99 106 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 23 10:32:31
100 142 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
EFAPEL 30 10:32:43
101 274 MONTENEGRO Jorge
ECU
31 10:33:23
102 112 ITO Masakazu
JPN
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 31 10:33:53
103 105 PACIONI Luca
ITA
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 26 10:34:02
104 12 ARCAS Jorge
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 10:34:02
105 71 BARBIN Enrico
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 10:34:02
106 193 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 10:34:47
107 104 VAN EMPEL Etienne
NED
NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM 25 10:34:58
108 202 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA 25 10:35:08
109 92 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 27 10:35:30
110 84 DAVIS Cole
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 20 10:35:40
111 2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 10:35:59
112 192 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
GW SHIMANO 40 10:36:01
113 81 ALMEIDA João
POR
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 21 10:36:13
114 45 STALNOV Nikita
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 10:36:33
115 32 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 10:36:34
116 196 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
GW SHIMANO 31 10:36:44
117 35 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 10:36:47
118 145 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 28 10:37:10
119 215 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven
COL
COLDEPORTES ZENU 27 10:37:18
120 76 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 27 10:37:49
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 159 items
121 264 VIVIANI Attilio
ITA
23 10:37:55
122 113 CIMA Imerio
ITA
nippo - vini fantini - faizane' 22 10:38:04
123 143 SILVA Rafael
POR
EFAPEL 29 10:38:10
124 75 MARONESE Marco
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 10:38:37
125 245 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 27 10:38:50
126 134 DEBONS Antoine
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 10:39:21
127 195 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 10:39:35
128 225 LAAS Martin
EST
Team Illuminate 26 10:40:28
129 253 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
30 10:40:36
130 165 BICKMORE Cade
USA
Aevolo 21 10:41:03
131 56 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 10:41:44
132 185 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 25 10:42:08
133 15 SEPULVEDA Eduardo
ARG
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 10:42:20
134 236 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 28 10:43:20
135 132 PAGE Dylan
SUI
IAM EXCELSIOR 26 10:43:40
136 244 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 24 10:44:01
137 36 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 10:44:53
138 51 BOHLI Tom
SUI
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 10:45:22
139 34 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 37 10:45:42
140 136 ZOCCARATO Samuele
ITA
IAM EXCELSIOR 21 10:46:53
141 266 BALDACCINI Davide
ITA
TEAM COLPACK 21 10:47:38
142 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
EFAPEL 34 10:48:49
143 23 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
EF Education First 29 10:50:31
144 24 HOWES Alex
USA
EF Education First 31 10:50:35
145 164 ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel Francisco
CRC
Aevolo 19 10:51:16
146 276 QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo
ECU
28 10:51:52
147 72 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 10:52:17
148 222 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
Team Illuminate 28 10:53:57
149 262 SCARTEZZINI Michele
ITA
SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - mg.k vis 27 10:54:20
150 163 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando
MEX
20 10:54:45
151 186 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 10:57:24
152 83 BROWN Jonathan
USA
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 22 10:57:32
153 261 LAMON Francesco
ITA
25 10:57:33
154 64 CARDONA TABARES Julian
COL
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 22 11:04:22
155 224 KALF Steven
EST
Team Illuminate 24 11:07:41
156 234 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
BETPLAY CYCLING TEAM 26 11:08:27
157 94 GOLDSTEIN Roy
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 26 11:09:20
158 166 SHEEHAN Riley
USA
Aevolo 19 11:11:31
159 243 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz
COL
DEPRISA TEAM 22 11:14:11
1
2
3
4
121 - 159 of 159 items
Close