1º 17 ESP ADRIA, Roger S23 LIZARTE 04:12:40
2º 2 ESP NICOLAU, Joel S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0
3º 81 ESP ROPERO, Alejandro S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 0
4º 36 ESP COBO, Ivan S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA 0
5º 161 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. ELI VALVERDE TEAM 0
6º 121 CHI TELLO, Elias Daniel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 0
7º 3 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0
8º 122 GBR ARMSTRONG, Thomas JamesELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 0
9º 232 ESP RICO, Raul S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE 0
10º 51 ESP ARMILLAS, Gerard ELI TEAM COMPAK 0
11º 12 ESP MARQUEZ, Marti ELI LIZARTE 0
12º 61 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS 0
13º 92 ESP COBOS, Carlos ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS 0
14º 4 ESP URBANO, Carmelo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0
15º 111 ESP NORIEGA, Diego ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 0
16º 11 ESP MORENO, Ivan ELI LIZARTE 0
17º 6 ESP MARTIN, Sergio Roman ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 0
18º 82 ESP GARCIA, Carlos S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 0
19º 234 VEN BELANDRIA, Juan Eugenio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 08
20º 231 ESP ORTS, Felipe ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 01:21
21º 93 ARG BARRIENTOS, Julian ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 01:21
22º 115 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:36
23º 144 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 01:36
24º 52 ESP GOMEZ, David ELI TEAM COMPAK a 01:36
25º 126 VEN TORRES, Edwin Yair S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:36
26º 86 ESP PEREZ-LAND., Eduardo S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 01:36
27º 23 ESP VILCHES, Mario S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 01:36
28º 151 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 GINESTAR a 01:36
29º 183 CHI OLIVARES, Victor Ariel ELI PEMOY-GUILLEN MOTOR-PLAZA3 a 01:36
30º 32 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA a 01:36
31º 76 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 01:36
32º 5 ESP BUENO, Jorge ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:36
33º 116 ESP GARCIA, Guillermo S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 01:36
34º 22 ESP COBOS, Adrian S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 02:06
35º 133 GBR SANDMAN, Joshua Casey S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 02:18
36º 74 ESP MARTIN, David S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 02:18
37º 105 ESP LORENZO, Anxo ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 02:18
38º 203 ESP ZURITA, Ricardo Alejandro S23 TENERIFE-B.POINT-PIZZERIA ESP a 02:34
39º 124 POL SZOSTKA, Pawel S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 02:34
40º 14 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 04:04
41º 72 VEN HERNANDEZ, Deins S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04:11
42º 71 ESP SERRANO, Alberto S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04:11
43º 91 ESP BLANCO, Samuel ELI VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 04:11
44º 101 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 04:11
45º 95 CRC MOYA, Sebastian S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 04:18
46º 25 ESP DELGADO, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04:32
47º 165 ESP SILVA, Miguel Angel S23 VALVERDE TEAM a 04:39
48º 84 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 05:56
49º 87 ESP GARCIA, Sergio S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 05:56
50º 83 COL RAMIREZ, Jhon Steven S23 KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 05:56
51º 167 ESP COMINO, David S23 VALVERDE TEAM a 05:59
52º 194 ESP COLLAZOS, Carlos S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:06
53º 241 ESP MARTORELL, Erik S23 ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASO a 06:10
54º 62 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar ELI ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS a 06:10
55º 226 ESP GARCIA, Alvaro S23 TELCO'M EDERLAN a 06:10
56º 141 FRA ROULAND, Hugo ELI EISER-HIRUMET a 06:10
57º 214 ESP ROMERO, Francisco De bo S23 CONTROLPACK--BADIA a 06:13
58º 172 ESP GARCIA, Jose Maria S23 CARTAGENA-PAT.PIJO-ESETEC a 06:13
59º 171 ESP TERRONES, Miguel Angel S23 CARTAGENA-PAT.PIJO-ESETEC a 06:13
60º 13 ESP BOUZAS, Martin S23 LIZARTE a 06:13
61º 73 ESP HERVAS, Pol S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 06:13
62º 56 ESP GARCIA, Guillem S23 TEAM COMPAK a 06:13
63º 54 ESP CURTO, Edgar S23 TEAM COMPAK a 06:13
64º 206 ESP DE LA FE, Daniel S23 TENERIFE-B.POINT-PIZZERIA ESP a 06:13
65º 94 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS a 06:13
66º 236 ESP BLASCO, Sergio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 06:13
67º 147 COL CARDENAS, Juan Diego S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 06:13
68º 123 ESP JUNQUERA, Mario S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 06:13
69º 204 ESP ALONSO, Rodrigo S23 TENERIFE-B.POINT-PIZZERIA ESP a 06:13
70º 143 ESP POLLEDO, Jon S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 06:13
71º 27 ESP MARTIN, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:13
72º 117 GBR WRIGHT, Jake S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 06:13
73º 31 ESP FUENTES, Angel ELI GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA a 06:13
74º 35 ESP FERNANDEZ, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA a 06:13
75º 26 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 06:13
76º 222 ESP ARMENDARIZ, Koldo ELI TELCO'M EDERLAN a 06:13
77º 114 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 06:13
78º 212 NOR TEKIE, Mehari t. ELI CONTROLPACK--BADIA a 06:13
79º 223 ESP BUADES, Marc ELI TELCO'M EDERLAN a 06:13
80º 157 COL ATAPUMA, Duvan Camilo S23 GINESTAR a 06:13
81º 164 ESP RUIZ, Alex S23 VALVERDE TEAM a 06:23
82º 57 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 06:23
83º 235 ESP JUAN, Miguel S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 06:30
84º 162 ESP HERNANDEZ, David ELI VALVERDE TEAM a 06:38
85º 137 ESP MELLADO, Daniel S23 LA TOVA-ASE. ALMUDEVAR a 06:46
86º 233 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 06:48
87º 166 ESP ESPEJO, David S23 VALVERDE TEAM a 06:48
88º 193 ESP BIEL, Aleix S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 06:48
89º 177 PER GONZALES, Andre A. S23 CARTAGENA-PAT.PIJO-ESETEC a 07:00
90º 125 VEN LINAREZ, Leangel Ruben S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 08:31
91º 163 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 VALVERDE TEAM a 08:31
92º 216 ESP MOSCARDO, Oscar S23 CONTROLPACK--BADIA a 08:31
93º 224 ESP BOSQUE, Joaquim S23 TELCO'M EDERLAN a 08:31
94º 102 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Iñigo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO a 08:31
95º 153 POR GOMES, Bernardo S23 GINESTAR a 08:31
96º 64 ALG YACINE, Hamza S23 ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS a 08:31
97º 201 ALG FELLAH, Abdelghani ELI TENERIFE-B.POINT-PIZZERIA ESP a 08:31
98º 67 ESP GANDIA, Enrique S23 ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS a 08:38
99º 247 GBR CAICEDO, George Nikolas S23 ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASO a 08:39
100º 243 ESP CARDENAS, Jordan Antony ELI ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASO a 08:39
101º 77 ESP GARCIA, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 08:39
102º 246 ESP ULLOA, Alex ELI ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASO a 09:28
103º 146 ESP AGUIRRE, Arkaitz S23 EISER-HIRUMET a 10:00
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-ALTO DEL CALDERON -Km.: 42,00 3ª-Cat
1º 121 TELLO, Elias Daniel CHI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
2º 4 URBANO, Carmelo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
3º 231 ORTS, Felipe ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE 1-Pun
-ALTO DEL CAMPELLO -Km.: 75,30 1ª-Cat
1º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 9-Pun
2º 5 BUENO, Jorge ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
3º 15 SANCHEZ, Eugenio ESP LIZARTE 3-Pun
-ALTO CUMBRES DE VALENCIAS -Km.: 92,80 2ª-Cat
1º 105 LORENZO, Anxo ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 6-Pun
2º 85 FANCELLU, Alessandro ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 4-Pun
3º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
-ALTO DE SANTA ANNA -Km.: 140,10 2ª-Cat
1º 2 NICOLAU, Joel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
2º 3 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4-Pun
3º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-ENGUERA -Km.: 26,20
1º 116 GARCIA, Guillermo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 3-Pun
2º 55 FONOLLOSA, Arnau ESP TEAM COMPAK 2-Pun
3º 221 AMARIKA, Julen ESP TELCO'M EDERLAN 1-Pun
-ENGUERA -Km.: 125,00
1º 151 FAUS, Miquel ESP GINESTAR 3-Pun
2º 116 GARCIA, Guillermo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2-Pun
3º 1 LAZKANO, Oier ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 1-Pun
-VVA, DE CASTELLON -Km.: 155,50
1º 3 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
2º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
3º 12 MARQUEZ, Marti ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CAJ 12:38:00
2º LIZARTE LIZ 12:38:00 a mt.
3º MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE MUT 12:39:29 a 01:29
4º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 12:39:36 a 01:36
5º KOMETA CYCLING TEAM KOM 12:39:36 a 01:36
6º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 12:41:12 a 03:12
7º VIGO-RIAS BAIXAS RIA 12:43:32 a 05:32
8º TEAM COMPAK COM 12:45:49 a 07:49
9º GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA GOM 12:45:49 a 07:49
10º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 12:46:05 a 08:05
11º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 12:46:14 a 08:14
12º VALVERDE TEAM VAL 12:48:38 a 10:38
13º EISER-HIRUMET EIS 12:51:59 a 13:59
14º ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS ULB 12:52:41 a 14:41
15º TENERIFE-B.POINT-PIZZERIA ESP TEN 12:53:00 a 15:00
16º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO COR 12:53:00 a 15:00
17º GINESTAR GIN 12:54:20 a 16:20
18º TELCO'M EDERLAN TEL 12:56:36 a 18:36
19º CARTAGENA-PAT.PIJO-ESETEC CAR 12:57:26 a 19:26
20º CONTROLPACK--BADIA CON 12:58:57 a 20:57
21º ELEC.HIPER EUROPA-RISTRASO ELE 13:01:28 a 23:28
GENERAL SUB-23
1º 17 ADRIA, Roger ESP LIZARTE 04:12:40
2º 2 NICOLAU, Joel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 0
3º 81 ROPERO, Alejandro ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 0
4º 36 COBO, Ivan ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA INFINITA a 0
5º 232 RICO, Raul ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE a 0
6º 61 MEDJAHED, Ismail ALG ULB-NATURAL GREATNESS a 0
7º 4 URBANO, Carmelo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 0
8º 82 GARCIA, Carlos ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM a 0
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 13-Pun
2º 2 NICOLAU, Joel ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
3º 5 BUENO, Jorge ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
4º 105 LORENZO, Anxo ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 6-Pun
5º 3 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 4-Pun
6º 121 TELLO, Elias Daniel CHI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
7º 4 URBANO, Carmelo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
8º 231 ORTS, Felipe ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-ALE 1-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 116 GARCIA, Guillermo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 5-Pun
2º 3 PASCUAL, Eusebio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
3º 151 FAUS, Miquel ESP GINESTAR 3-Pun
4º 11 MORENO, Ivan ESP LIZARTE 2-Pun
5º 12 MARQUEZ, Marti ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
Close