1 55 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 02:38:31 7
2 43 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 30 02:38:31 3
3 72 KUROEDA Shiki
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 02:38:31 1
4 31 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 26 02:38:31
5 102 PARK Sang Hong
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 30 02:38:31
6 13 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 02:38:31
7 84 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 27 02:38:31
8 56 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 37 02:38:31
9 44 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 29 02:38:31
10 64 AULAR Orluis
VEN
MATRIX POWERTAG 23 02:38:31
11 116 SCHILT Ryan
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 02:38:31
11 116 SCHILT Ryan
NED
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 02:38:31
12 132 YODA Shota
JPN
20 02:38:31
13 94 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 02:38:31
14 121 SHIMOJIMA Masaki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 26 02:38:31
15 22 LEUNG Chun Wing
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 02:38:31
16 6 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 02:38:31
17 106 JANG Hun
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 19 02:38:31
18 82 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 34 02:38:31
19 21 CHEUNG King Lok
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 02:38:31
20 3 VOGT Mario
GER
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 02:38:31
21 46 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 36 02:38:31
22 62 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 34 02:38:31
23 54 SHINODA Kouki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 02:38:31
24 112 MURTAGH Conor
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 26 02:38:31
25 63 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 31 02:38:31
26 86 OKA Atsushi
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 24 02:38:31
27 125 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 22 02:38:31
28 5 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 19 02:38:31
29 61 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 43 02:38:31
30 33 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 31 02:38:31
31 71 MAGOSAKI Daiki
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 23 02:38:31
32 103 PARK Keonwoo
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 28 02:38:31
33 73 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 31 02:38:31
34 135 SATO Ken
JPN
20 02:38:31
35 1 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 02:38:31
36 93 YOKOYAMA Kota
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 02:38:31
37 24 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 02:38:31
38 76 CHIKATANI Ryo
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 02:38:31
39 32 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 02:38:31
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 88 items
40 134 UNUMA Riku
JPN
21 02:38:31
41 2 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30 02:38:31
42 45 CROME Sam
AUS
TEAM UKYO 26 02:38:31
43 124 NISHIO Keito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 24 02:38:31
44 41 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 34 02:38:31
45 35 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 19 02:38:31
46 14 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 02:38:31
47 113 LYONS Angus
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 23 02:38:31
48 92 MINATO Ryo
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 27 02:38:31
49 141 TAKEMURA Taku
JPN
22 02:38:31
50 83 ABE Takayuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 33 02:38:31
51 104 PARK Sanghoon
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 26 02:38:31
52 23 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 02:38:31
53 11 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 28 02:38:31
54 42 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 02:38:31
55 96 NAKAI Tadaaki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 02:38:31
56 85 ONODERA Rei
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 24 02:38:31
57 91 KIMURA Keisuke
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 28 02:38:40
58 136 KATAGIRI Tojiro
JPN
20 02:38:40
59 146 MATSUMURA Kyousuke
JPN
20 02:38:40
60 101 GONG Hyosuk
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 33 02:38:40
61 114 MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 25 02:38:40
62 74 TOKUDA Suguru
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 25 02:38:40
63 95 NAKATA Takuya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 02:38:40
64 65 YASUHARA Daiki
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 28 02:38:44
65 4 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 02:38:48
66 53 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 02:38:53
67 115 SYKES Jack
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 19 02:38:54
68 66 KOMORI Ryohei
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 31 02:38:54
69 52 KOYAMA Tomoya
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 21 02:38:57
70 36 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 30 02:38:57
71 25 MOW Ching Yin
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 02:40:13
72 34 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 02:40:28
73 143 WATANABE Keita
JPN
21 02:40:33
74 15 ARAI Yuta
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 24 02:40:44
75 12 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 28 02:40:44
76 51 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 31 02:40:44
77 122 NISHIO Hayato
JPN
NASU BLASEN 25 02:40:44
78 81 KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 31 02:42:17
79 26 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 02:45:24
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 88 items
80 131 KOJIMA Kenta
JPN
22 02:45:24
81 75 ISHIBASHI Manabu
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 02:45:24
144 AOKI Takuho
JPN
19 DNF
145 KOBAYASHI Ukyo
JPN
20 DNF
142 HANADA Kaisei
JPN
21 DNF
105 KIM Euro
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
133 NOMURA Masaya
JPN
20 DNF
126 HIGUCHI Takaaki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 24 DNF
123 IINO Tomoyuki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 30 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 88 of 88 items
Gen
1 64 AULAR Orluis
VEN
MATRIX POWERTAG 23 2:42:15 1
2 55 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 28 2:42:16
3 2 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 30 2:42:16
4 3 VOGT Mario
GER
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 27 2:42:17
5 113 LYONS Angus
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 23 2:42:19
6 104 PARK Sanghoon
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 26 2:42:20
7 56 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
LAT
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 37 2:42:20
8 43 KREDER Raymond
NED
TEAM UKYO 30 2:42:20
9 116 SCHILT Ryan
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 2:42:20
9 116 SCHILT Ryan
NED
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 21 2:42:20
10 86 OKA Atsushi
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 24 2:42:23
11 76 CHIKATANI Ryo
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 2:42:23
12 31 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 26 2:42:25
13 61 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 43 2:42:27
14 112 MURTAGH Conor
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 26 2:42:27
15 62 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 34 2:42:27
16 44 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
TEAM UKYO 29 2:42:28
17 1 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 22 2:42:28
18 102 PARK Sang Hong
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 30 2:42:28
19 85 ONODERA Rei
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 24 2:42:28
20 71 MAGOSAKI Daiki
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 23 2:42:28
21 21 CHEUNG King Lok
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 28 2:42:28
22 84 SUZUKI Ryu
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 27 2:42:29
23 45 CROME Sam
AUS
TEAM UKYO 26 2:42:30
24 33 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 31 2:42:30
25 103 PARK Keonwoo
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 28 2:42:30
26 82 SUZUKI Yuzuru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 34 2:42:30
27 32 BALKAN Onur
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 23 2:42:31
28 106 JANG Hun
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 19 2:42:31
29 22 LEUNG Chun Wing
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 2:42:32
30 93 YOKOYAMA Kota
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 2:42:33
31 63 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan
ESP
MATRIX POWERTAG 31 2:42:33
32 83 ABE Takayuki
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 33 2:42:33
33 46 PRADES REVERTER Benjami
ESP
TEAM UKYO 36 2:42:33
34 11 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 28 2:42:33
35 41 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 34 2:42:34
36 124 NISHIO Keito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 24 2:42:34
37 96 NAKAI Tadaaki
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 2:42:35
38 42 YOKOTSUKA Kohei
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 2:42:35
39 24 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:42:35
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 81 items
40 23 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 32 2:42:38
41 13 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 2:42:38
42 73 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 31 2:42:38
43 95 NAKATA Takuya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 23 2:42:39
44 132 YODA Shota
JPN
20 2:42:40
45 6 ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 2:42:40
46 92 MINATO Ryo
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 27 2:42:41
47 125 NAKAMURA Kaito
JPN
NASU BLASEN 22 2:42:41
48 72 KUROEDA Shiki
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 2:42:42
49 121 SHIMOJIMA Masaki
JPN
NASU BLASEN 26 2:42:42
50 135 SATO Ken
JPN
20 2:42:42
51 94 KUROEDA Saya
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 24 2:42:43
52 74 TOKUDA Suguru
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 25 2:42:45
53 54 SHINODA Kouki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 20 2:42:45
54 35 DOGAN Halil
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 19 2:42:45
55 14 AMAGOI Tatsuki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 2:42:46
56 91 KIMURA Keisuke
JPN
SHIMANO RACING TEAM 28 2:42:47
57 114 MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 25 2:42:47
58 101 GONG Hyosuk
KOR
LX CYCLING TEAM 33 2:42:47
59 136 KATAGIRI Tojiro
JPN
20 2:42:48
60 141 TAKEMURA Taku
JPN
22 2:42:48
61 65 YASUHARA Daiki
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 28 2:42:52
62 5 AHMAD SABRI Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 19 2:42:56
63 53 ISHIHARA Yuki
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 22 2:42:57
64 146 MATSUMURA Kyousuke
JPN
20 2:42:58
65 134 UNUMA Riku
JPN
21 2:43:00
66 115 SYKES Jack
AUS
OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 19 2:43:04
67 52 KOYAMA Tomoya
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 21 2:43:05
68 4 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 2:43:06
69 36 ATALAY Muhammed
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 30 2:43:10
70 66 KOMORI Ryohei
JPN
MATRIX POWERTAG 31 2:43:11
71 25 MOW Ching Yin
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:44:28
72 34 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 25 2:44:36
73 143 WATANABE Keita
JPN
21 2:44:42
74 12 TSUBAKI Hiroshi
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 28 2:44:49
75 15 ARAI Yuta
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 24 2:44:55
76 122 NISHIO Hayato
JPN
NASU BLASEN 25 2:44:57
77 51 MIZUNO Kyohei
JPN
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY 31 2:44:59
78 81 KOSAKA Hikaru
JPN
UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN 31 2:46:24
79 75 ISHIBASHI Manabu
JPN
TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 27 2:49:27
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 81 items
80 26 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 20 2:49:45
81 131 KOJIMA Kenta
JPN
22 2:49:53
1
2
3
81 - 81 of 81 items
Close