1 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:02:07 50
2 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:02:23 20
3 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:02:23 8
4 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 4:02:23
5 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:02:23
6 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 4:02:26
7 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 4:02:26
8 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 4:02:39
9 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 4:02:48
10 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 4:02:49
11 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 4:02:49
12 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:02:50
13 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 4:02:53
14 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 4:03:01
15 72 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:03:45
16 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:03:53
17 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:03:55
18 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 4:03:58
19 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:04:01
20 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 4:04:02
21 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 4:04:02
22 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 4:04:02
23 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:04:02
24 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 4:04:02
25 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:04:50
26 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 4:04:58
27 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:04:58
28 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 4:05:01
29 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 4:05:01
30 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:05:01
31 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 4:06:15
32 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:06:15
33 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 4:06:15
34 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 4:06:15
35 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 4:06:21
36 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:06:29
37 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 4:07:45
38 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 4:07:45
39 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:07:53
40 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 4:08:26
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 162 items
41 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 4:08:53
42 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 4:08:53
43 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 4:08:55
44 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 4:08:55
45 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 4:11:02
46 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:11:02
47 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 4:11:12
48 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 4:11:24
49 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 4:11:24
50 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 4:11:24
51 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 4:11:24
52 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:11:24
53 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:11:24
54 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 4:11:24
55 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 4:11:34
56 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:13:24
57 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 4:13:24
58 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:13:24
59 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 4:13:24
60 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 4:13:24
61 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 4:14:27
62 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:14:27
63 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 4:14:27
64 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 4:14:27
65 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 4:14:27
66 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:14:27
67 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:14:27
68 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:14:27
69 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 4:14:27
70 96 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 4:14:27
71 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 4:14:27
72 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:14:27
73 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:14:27
74 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 4:14:27
75 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 4:14:27
76 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 4:14:27
77 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 4:14:27
78 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 4:14:27
79 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 4:15:30
80 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 4:15:51
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 162 items
81 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 4:18:09
82 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 4:18:09
83 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 4:18:09
84 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:18:59
85 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 4:18:59
86 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:20:48
87 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 4:22:22
88 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 4:22:25
89 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:22:25
90 195 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 4:22:25
91 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 4:22:25
92 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:22:25
93 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 4:22:25
94 134 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 4:22:25
95 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 4:22:25
96 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:22:25
97 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 4:22:25
98 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 4:22:25
99 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 4:22:25
100 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 4:25:16
101 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 4:25:16
102 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 4:25:16
103 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:25:16
104 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:25:16
105 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 4:25:16
106 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 4:25:16
107 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 4:25:16
108 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 4:25:16
109 161 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:25:16
110 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 4:25:16
111 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 4:25:16
112 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 4:25:16
113 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 4:25:16
114 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 4:25:16
115 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:25:16
116 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 4:25:16
117 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 4:25:16
118 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:25:16
119 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 4:25:16
120 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 4:25:16
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 162 items
121 231 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 4:25:16
122 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 4:25:16
123 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 4:25:16
124 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 4:25:16
125 236 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:25:16
126 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 4:25:16
127 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 4:25:16
128 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 4:25:16
129 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 4:25:16
130 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 4:25:16
131 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 4:25:16
132 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 4:25:16
133 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:25:16
134 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 4:25:16
135 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 4:25:16
136 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 4:25:16
137 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 4:25:16
138 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 4:25:16
139 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:25:16
140 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 4:25:16
141 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 4:25:16
142 185 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 4:25:16
143 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 4:25:16
144 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 4:25:16
145 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:25:16
146 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 4:25:16
147 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 4:25:16
148 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 4:25:16
149 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 4:25:16
150 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 4:25:16
151 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 4:25:16
152 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 4:25:16
153 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 4:25:41
154 12 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 4:28:26
155 117 CLARKE William
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 4:36:42 OTL
103 OLIVEIRA Rui
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 DNF
113 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 DNF
135 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 DNF
153 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 DNF
184 FERNANDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 24 DNF
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 162 items
194 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 DNF
242 MEURISSE Xandro
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 27 DNS
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 162 of 162 items
Gen
1 51 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 17:31:05 8
2 43 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 17:31:19
3 22 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 22 17:31:22
4 2 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:31:30
5 101 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 33 17:31:51
6 81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 32 17:32:01
7 141 WOODS Michael
CAN
EF EDUCATION FIRST 33 17:32:47
8 91 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 17:32:49
9 33 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 30 17:33:32
10 7 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 17:33:41
11 72 KELDERMAN Wilco
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 17:33:42
12 41 YATES Simon Philip
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 17:33:44
13 241 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 17:33:46
14 152 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 17:33:54
15 3 CARAPAZ Richard
ECU
MOVISTAR TEAM 26 17:33:54
16 121 PINOT Thibaut
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 17:34:01
17 11 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 17:34:04
18 1 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 39 17:34:07
19 31 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 17:34:57
20 62 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 17:35:01
21 61 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 17:35:27
22 53 KUDUS Merhawi
ERI
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 17:35:30
23 193 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 17:36:00
24 214 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 17:36:02
25 244 EIKING Odd Christian
NOR
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 25 17:37:12
26 207 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 17:37:42
27 173 ZOIDL Riccardo
AUT
CCC TEAM 31 17:38:15
28 206 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 17:38:28
29 55 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 17:38:49
30 133 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 17:39:31
31 146 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 17:40:18
32 92 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 17:40:20
33 111 PORTE Richie
AUS
TREK - SEGAFREDO 34 17:40:25
34 213 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 17:40:36
35 177 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
CCC TEAM 39 17:40:37
36 154 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 36 17:41:40
37 112 CICCONE Giulio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 17:42:19
38 35 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 17:42:24
39 245 DOUBEY Fabien
FRA
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 26 17:42:40
40 232 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 28 17:42:40
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 154 items
41 32 FORMOLO Davide
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 17:42:47
42 13 KNOX James
GBR
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 24 17:44:06
43 122 REICHENBACH Sébastien
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 17:44:12
44 105 PETILLI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 17:44:24
45 52 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 29 17:45:08
46 23 SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
COL
TEAM SKY 22 17:46:53
47 74 HAMILTON Christopher
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 17:47:13
48 24 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 22 17:47:48
49 212 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 30 17:47:54
50 47 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
COL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 17:49:36
51 171 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
CCC TEAM 28 17:50:11
52 201 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 29 17:50:39
53 84 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 27 17:50:46
54 56 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 17:51:15
55 243 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 17:51:45
56 46 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 28 17:52:36
57 155 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 17:53:39
58 54 VILLELLA Davide
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:53:55
59 106 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 17:54:18
60 83 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 17:54:24
61 142 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 31 17:54:36
62 96 DOMONT Axel
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 29 17:54:52
63 144 KANGERT Tanel
EST
EF EDUCATION FIRST 32 17:54:54
64 26 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
COL
TEAM SKY 26 17:56:00
65 247 DE CLERCQ Bart
BEL
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 33 17:56:34
66 246 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM 30 17:56:46
67 164 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 17:57:18
68 4 VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 17:57:31
69 132 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 17:57:37
70 234 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 26 17:58:30
71 64 GAROSIO Andrea
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 17:58:35
72 176 GESCHKE Simon
GER
CCC TEAM 33 17:59:43
73 143 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
EF EDUCATION FIRST 25 17:59:58
74 25 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel
ECU
TEAM SKY 22 18:00:05
75 131 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 18:01:37
76 86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 18:01:40
77 97 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 18:01:49
78 181 VILELA Ricardo
POR
BURGOS - BH 32 18:01:53
79 145 CAICEDO Jonathan
ECU
EF EDUCATION FIRST 26 18:02:37
80 114 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 18:03:08
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 154 items
81 211 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 18:03:35
82 237 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 18:03:57
83 161 GASPAROTTO Enrico
ITA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 18:04:28
84 156 FABBRO Matteo
ITA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 18:05:25
85 44 SMITH Dion
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 18:05:41
86 174 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC TEAM 29 18:05:54
87 157 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 18:06:16
88 104 RAVASI Edward
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 18:06:51
89 235 FEILLU Brice
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 18:06:53
90 95 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 18:06:57
91 123 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 18:07:37
92 93 BIDARD François
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 27 18:08:02
93 14 DEVENYNS Dries
BEL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 36 18:08:47
94 216 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 27 18:08:52
95 205 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 18:09:09
96 225 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 29 18:09:38
97 224 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 28 18:10:11
98 36 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 18:10:11
99 87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30 18:10:39
100 63 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 18:10:47
101 75 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 33 18:11:02
102 221 WEENING Pieter
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 38 18:11:20
103 71 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 29 18:11:44
104 115 EG Niklas
DEN
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 18:11:46
105 66 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 27 18:12:43
106 134 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 18:12:47
107 82 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 25 18:13:38
108 42 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 35 18:14:11
109 67 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 18:14:13
110 147 BROWN Nathan
USA
EF EDUCATION FIRST 28 18:15:38
111 107 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 37 18:16:31
112 236 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 34 18:18:54
113 57 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 18:19:15
114 124 FRANKINY Kilian
SUI
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 18:19:25
115 77 KÄMNA Lennard
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 23 18:21:02
116 76 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 18:21:07
117 226 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 26 18:21:11
118 163 GIBBONS Ryan
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 18:21:11
119 183 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 18:21:33
120 15 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 33 18:23:47
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 154 items
121 27 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 38 18:23:49
122 182 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 18:23:53
123 223 RIESEBEEK Oscar
NED
ROOMPOT - CHARLES 27 18:24:16
124 233 DELAPLACE Anthony
FRA
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 30 18:24:35
125 172 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
CCC TEAM 26 18:25:03
126 196 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 18:26:38
127 167 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 18:27:52
128 5 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 18:28:08
129 6 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 36 18:28:59
130 195 CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 18:29:00
131 136 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 18:29:24
132 85 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 34 18:29:24
133 215 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 18:29:30
134 45 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 39 18:31:44
135 217 SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 24 18:31:57
136 165 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 25 18:33:14
137 94 GOUGEARD Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 18:33:19
138 231 GREIPEL André
GER
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 37 18:33:28
139 137 VANHOUCKE Harm
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 22 18:35:12
140 21 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 34 18:35:21
141 166 WYSS Danilo
SUI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 34 18:36:15
142 102 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 18:37:38
143 17 VAKOČ Petr
CZE
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 27 18:37:56
144 65 BAUHAUS Phil
GER
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 18:40:09
145 185 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 18:42:19
146 197 MORA VEDRI Sebastian
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 31 18:44:16
147 127 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 37 18:44:22
148 16 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 34 18:44:57
149 202 HOFSTETTER Hugo
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 25 18:45:22
150 73 POWER Rob
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 24 18:47:22
151 126 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 28 18:48:20
152 186 MITRI James
NZL
BURGOS - BH 20 18:49:29
153 37 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 36 18:50:13
154 12 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose
COL
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP 23 18:51:30
1
2
3
4
121 - 154 of 154 items
Close