1 Matti Manninen GIF-Chebici Team 0.57.19 0:57:19
2 Nikita Strelkov Velosport 0.57.19 + 0:00
3 Sasu Halme CF 0.57.19 + 0:00
4 Joni Kanerva Akilles 0.57.19 + 0:00
5 Jesse Uusiperhe TuUL 0.57.19 + 0:00
6 Kimmo Kananen IBD 0.57.19 + 0:00
7 Ukko Peltonen TWL 0.57.19 + 0:00
8 Aimo Pyykkönen CF 0.57.19 + 0:00
9 Trond Larsen IK-32/TLC 0.57.19 + 0:00
10 Maksim Kulakov Velosport 0.57.19 + 0:00
11 Tero Tanninen IK-32/TLC 0.57.22 + 0:02
12 Tuomas Ratilainen JäPy 0.57.23 + 0:04
13 Denis Skachek Velosport 0.57.24 + 0:05
14 Niki Birling IBD 0.57.27 + 0:07
15 Johan Nordlund CF 0.57.27 + 0:07
16 Anssi Kesonen CF 0.57.30 + 0:11
17 Jarkko Niemi CF 0.57.30 + 0:11
18 Jani Huovinen GIF-Chebici Team 0.57.30 + 0:11
19 Jussi Makkonen IBD 0.57.30 + 0:11
20 Timo Pikkarainen GIF-Chebici Team 0.57.30 + 0:11
21 Tommi Martikainen GIF-Chebici Team 0.57.30 + 0:11
22 Julius Taskinen TWL 0.57.30 + 0:11
23 Janne Lehtinen CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts 0.57.30 + 0:11
24 Mikko Aalto JurVo 0.57.30 + 0:11
25 Dima Kuznetsov Velosport 0.57.30 + 0:11
26 Jesper Lindahl Akilles 0.57.42 + 0:23
27 Vlad Makogon GIF-Chebici Team 0.57.42 + 0:23
28 Eero Gröndahl CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts 0.57.50 + 0:31
29 Roma Ermakov Velosport 0.57.50 + 0:31
30 Anders Bäckman IBD 0.57.59 + 0:39
31 Arttu Pekkarinen IK-32/TLC 0.58.11 + 0:52
32 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32/TLC - 10 LAP
33 Ville Teittinen TVC - 14 LAP
34 Antti Korpi IK-32/TLC - 14 LAP
35 Sami Aura TuUL - 14 LAP
36 Mikko Hyrkkänen RSR - 15 LAP
37 Teemu Tomberg CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts - 25 LAP
38 Juuso Jaatinen LrPy - 26 LAP
39 Linus Jern GIF-Chebici Team - 26 LAP
40 Antti Vekkeli IBD - 26 LAP
41 Eeli Salow TuUL - 26 LAP
42 Oskari Kolehmainen TWL M-18 - 26 LAP
43 Juuso Klaavu Akilles - 26 LAP
44 Otto Kolehmainen TWL - 26 LAP
45 Mika Vilen CCH - 26 LAP
46 Roope Vainio Akilles - 26 LAP
47 Tuomas Tirkkonen IBD - 26 LAP
48 Markus Auvinen IK-32/TLC - 26 LAP
49 Samuli Tuominen HHCMB - 29 LAP
50 Akseli Lindgren TuUL M-18 - 29 LAP
51 Andriy Kiuru CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts - 29 LAP
Veeti Vainio Akilles M-18 DNF
Otto Mielikäinen TWL DNF
Mika Simola TuUL DNF
Jimi Aalto TWL M-18 DNF
Lauri Seppä TuUL DNF
Robin Aimi TuUL DNF
Eemil Uitto TWL DNF
Lari Lindholm IBD DNF
Sampo Lahti TuUL DNF
Aleksi Hänninen TWL DNF
Antti Härkänen CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts DNF
Jaakko Sillankorva GIF-Chebici Team DNS
Joni Kuuranne TuUL DNS
Jakub Malinowski TuUL DNS
Pyry Pohjantähti Akilles M-18 DNS
Samuli Öhman Akilles M-18 DNS
Juska Savolainen CCH / Team CCH Supports Icehearts DNS
Eero Mäenpää IBD DNS
Jaakko Toppari JurVo DNS
Antti Valve LaPy DNS
Close