Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019


The Netherlands
Date: 14-04-2019
Distance: km
Classification – Road – General Classification
Departure:
Arrival:
Category UCI: 2.1WE
Index Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019
Main Energiewacht Tour (F)

Result

1 Lisa Klein  GERin  14h 16m 52.00s
2 Ellen Van Dijk  NEDat 08.00s
3 Kirsten Wild  NEDat 31.00s
4 Amy Pieters  NEDat 00.00s
5 Alice Barnes  GBRat 00.00s
6 Jolien D'Hoore  BELat 00.00s
7 Lotta Pauliina Lepistö  FINat 00.00s
8 Christine Majerus  LUXat 00.00s
9 Lorena Wiebes  NEDat 00.00s
10 Anouska Koster  NEDat 00.00s
11 Barbara Guarischi  ITAat 00.00s
12 Rhona Callander  GBRat 00.00s
13 Natalie Van Gogh  NEDat 00.00s
14 Jessica Roberts  GBRat 00.00s
15 Lisa Brennauer  GERat 00.00s
16 Anna Van Der Breggen  NEDat 00.00s
17 Romy Kasper  GERat 00.00s
18 Mieke Kröger  GERat 00.00s
19 Nina Kessler  NEDat 00.00s
20 Georgi Pfeiffer  GBRat 00.00s
21 Susanne Andersen  NORat 00.00s
22 Jip Van Den Bos  NEDat 00.00s
23 Julia Soek  NEDat 00.00s
24 Lonneke Uneken  NEDat 00.00s
25 Amber Van Der Hulst  NEDat 00.00s
26 Nicole Steigenga  NEDat 00.00s
27 Skylar Schneider  USAat 00.00s
28 Emilie Møberg  NORat 00.00s
29 Letizia Paternoster  ITAat 00.00s
30 Sara Penton  SWEat 00.00s
31 Karlijn Swinkels  NEDat 00.00s
32 Ann-Sophie Duyck  BELat 00.00s
33 Mareille Meijering  NEDat 00.00s
34 Kylie Waterreus  NEDat 00.00s
35 Saartje Vandenbroucke  BELat 00.00s
36 Lauretta Hanson  AUSat 00.00s
37 Britt Knaven  NEDat 00.00s
38 Louise Norman Hansen  DENat 00.00s
39 Nienke Wasmus  NEDat 00.00s
40 Marta Jaskulska  POLat 00.00s
41 Laura Süßemilch  GERat 00.00s
42 Line Marie Gulliksen  NORat 00.00s
43 Marjolein Van 't Geloof  NEDat 00.00s
44 Anna Plichta  POLat 00.00s
45 Kaat Hannes  BELat 00.00s
46 Janine Van Der Meer  NEDat 00.00s
47 Lucy Garner  GBRat 00.00s
48 Fien Delbaere  BELat 00.00s
49 Rotem Gafinovitz  ISRat 00.00s
50 Nikol Plosaj  POLat 00.00s
51 Esmée Peperkamp  NEDat 00.00s
52 Trixi Worrack  GERat 00.00s
53 Jesse Vandenbulcke  BELat 00.00s
54 Weronika Humelt  POLat 00.00s
55 Eva Bijwaard  NEDat 00.00s
56 Merel Hofman  NEDat 00.00s
57 Henrietta Colborne  GBRat 00.00s
58 Julie Meyer Solvang  NORat 00.00s
59 Lea Lin Teutenberg  GERat 00.00s
60 Teuntje Beekhuis  NEDat 00.00s
61 Katharina Hechler  GERat 00.00s
62 Tanja Erath  GERat 00.00s
63 Sylvie Swinkels  NEDat 00.00s
64 Aafke Soet  NEDat 00.00s
65 Maaike Boogaard  NEDat 00.00s
66 Stine Andersen Borgli  NORat 00.00s
67 Yva Geluk  NEDat 00.00s
68 Daniela Gass  GERat 00.00s
69 Shari Bossuyt  BELat 00.00s
70 Anna Sagan  POLat 00.00s
71 Floor Weerink  NEDat 00.00s
72 Gwenno Hughes  GBRat 00.00s
73 Dorota Przęzak  POLat 00.00s
74 Minke Bakker  NEDat 00.00s
75 Amalie Lutro  NORat 00.00s
76 Eva Jonkers  NEDat 00.00s
77 Ingrid Verhoeff  NEDat 00.00s
78 Ane Santesteban González  ESPat 00.00s
79 Kathrin Hammes  GERat 00.00s
80 Loes Adegeest  NEDat 00.00s
81 Anna Docherty  GBRat 00.00s
82 Dorothea Heitzmann  GERat 00.00s
83 Inez Beijer  NEDat 00.00s
84 Tessa Paardekooper  NEDat 00.00s
85 Cathalijne Hoolwerf  NEDat 00.00s
86 Mathea Neijmeijer  NEDat 00.00s
87 Ilse Miltenburg  NEDat 00.00s
88 Lone Meertens  BELat 00.00s
89 Hanneke De Goeje  NEDat 00.00s
90 Elyse Fraser  NZLat 00.00s
91 Rixt Hoogland  NEDat 00.00s
92 Manon De Boer  NEDat 00.00s
93 Kaja Rysz  POLat 00.00s
94 Vibeke Lystad  NORat 00.00s
95 Nicole Clerx  NEDat 00.00s
96 Lieke Van Der Draaij  NEDat 00.00s
97 Maaike Meistrok  NEDat 00.00s
98 Gaia Tortolina  ITAat 00.00s
99 Anne Dijkstra  NEDat 00.00s

  Result Details:

Photo album Energiewacht Tour (F) 2019

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image