[1st Place]
1
48.65
Connor SALLEE (1 - Cat1)
Southbury, CT
1:38:14
210129
64
Butcherbox Cycling
[2nd Place]
2
51.35
Thomas GIBBONS (2 - Cat1)
Miami Beach, FL
s.t.
346994
23
Automatic Racing
[3rd Place]
3
54.06
Bobby LEA (3 - Cat1)
Alburtis, PA
s.t.
65819
84
4
56.76
Bill ASH (4 - Cat1)
New York
s.t.
378837
2
Crca/foundation
5
59.47
Juan Carlos POLANCO (5 - Cat1)
Tenafly, NJ
3
345430
57
Mon Amour Coffee Wine/britt Spo
6
62.17
Cesar MARTE
Fort Lee, NJ
17
390003
43
Montclair Bikery Racing
7
64.88
Shane KLINE (6 - Cat1)
Bally, PA
s.t.
192584
38
Smartstop Self Storage
[Team 1st Place]
8
67.58
Sam ROSENHOLTZ (7 - Cat1)
Brookline, MA
s.t.
301686
63
Butcherbox Cycling
9
70.28
Ryan JASTRAB (8 - Cat1)
Apple Valley, CA
s.t.
419414
80
10
72.99
Ryan BUERMAN (9 - Cat1)
Michigan
s.t.
193513
7
Ncvc/unitedhealthcare
11
75.69
Stalin Quiterio (10 - Cat1)
Fort Lee , NJ
s.t.
307825
59
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
12
Joel CANDIDO PRADO
s.t.
82
13
81.10
Carlos Andres BRENES MATA
s.t.
580584
6
Colono Cycling Team
14
83.80
Adam MYERSON (11 - Cat1)
Dorchester, MA
s.t.
52534
48
Cycle-smart
15
86.51
Aidan CARTER (12 - Cat1)
Madison
s.t.
411594
15
E2value P/b Verge
16
89.21
Danny ESTEVEZ (13 - Cat1)
Worcester, MA
s.t.
215163
19
Fusion Cycles/families Together
17
91.92
Kevin GOGUEN (14 - Cat1)
Hopedale, MA
s.t.
290750
24
Foundation Ccb
18
Anthony RODRIQUEZ
s.t.
62
Good Guys Racing
19
Ed VEAL
s.t.
88
Real Deal Racing
20
100.03
Jason SCHNEIDER (15 - Cat1)
Herndon, VA
s.t.
141974
68
Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
21
102.73
Andrew DUDLE (16 - Cat1)
Milford Pa
s.t.
270507
17
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
22
105.44
Chris WEDDINGTON (17 - Cat1)
Sanger
s.t.
511454
75
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
23
108.14
Tim WEIGELT (18 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
s.t.
403696
89
Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale
24
110.85
Alejandro GUZMAN (19 - Cat1)
New York
s.t.
238008
26
Crca/foundation
25
113.55
Derrick BUTLER (20 - Cat1)
State College, PA
s.t.
431533
12
Keystone Racing P/b Lupine Ligh
26
116.25
Johann BURROWES (21 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
198228
10
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
27
118.96
Ezra SONDERLING (22 - Cat1)
Newton Ma
s.t.
427981
70
Sonderling Racing Systems Motiv
28
121.66
John DURSO (23 - Cat1)
Morris Plains, NJ
s.t.
53502
18
Morris Velo
29
124.37
Jason VALENTI
s.t.
356803
72
Ennsys Inc. Presented By Oakvil
30
127.07
Charkie HUEGEL (24 - Cat1)
Greensboro, NC
s.t.
376024
30
Lpvc
31
129.78
Dennis RAMIREZ (25 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
s.t.
424384
60
Team Raiders
32
Briton JOHN
s.t.
37
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
33
135.18
Chris MEACHAM (26 - Cat1)
Perkasie, PA
s.t.
297555
45
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
34
Ihar MYTSKO
s.t.
49
Lagutin Team
35
140.59
Stephan DIOSLAKI (27 - Cat1)
Wayne, NJ
s.t.
57164
83
Brands Cycles/gold Coast Porsch
36
143.30
Keith MULLALY (28 - Cat1)
Wethersfield, CT
s.t.
309018
47
New England Devo P/b Cadence We
[Team 2nd Place]
37
146.00
Thomas SALVESEN (29 - Cat1)
Cape May Court House Nj
s.t.
383915
65
Automatic Racing
38
148.70
Wes KLINE (30 - Cat1)
Emmaus, PA
s.t.
283449
39
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
39
151.41
Edikson PENA
Bronx , NY
s.t.
353764
53
Verrazano Team Racing
40
154.11
Marcus CANADY (31 - Cat1)
New Bern
s.t.
215681
14
Lpvc
41
156.82
Allan REGO (32 - Cat1)
New York, NY
s.t.
274367
61
Crca/jamison - Cannondale
42
159.52
Mark LIGHT (33 - Cat1)
Hackettstown, NJ
s.t.
112548
86
Team Propower/cycle Solutions
43
162.23
Alessandro MATTEUCCI (34 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
120157
85
Healthy And Happy Racing
44
164.93
Steven WARD (35 - Cat1)
Rockaway, NJ
s.t.
52604
74
Morris Velo Sports
45
167.63
Michael CHAUNER (36 - Cat1)
West Chester, PA
s.t.
178966
79
46
170.34
Richard OBRIANT (37 - Cat1)
Fuquay-varina
s.t.
359308
51
John Cena Racing
47
173.04
Nick IACOVELLI (38 - Cat1)
Bloomfield, NJ
s.t.
273826
32
Morris Velo Sport
48
175.75
Raynauth JEFFREY (39 - Cat1)
Richmond Hill, NY
s.t.
482142
34
Crca Foundation
49
178.45
Baris AYTAN (40 - Cat1)
Weehawken, NJ
s.t.
413052
3
Crca/foundation
50
181.16
Jason BRISCOE
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
438164
81
51
183.86
Paul LENGERMANN (41 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
s.t.
216293
40
Districttaco Racing
52
186.56
Bill ELLISTON (42 - Cat1)
Easton, PA
s.t.
47232
78
Van Dessel Factory Team
53
189.27
Stefan ZAVISLAN (43 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
s.t.
296754
77
Districttaco Racing
54
191.97
Michael MARGARITE (44 - Cat1)
New York, NY
24
211807
42
Crca/jamison-cannondale
55
194.68
Sean MELCHER (45 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
225383
46
Central Jersey Cycling Team
56
197.38
Stephen JETTE (46 - Cat1)
Weston
s.t.
381603
35
New England Devo P/b Cadence We
57
200.08
Erik POST (47 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
304430
58
Crca/jamison-cannondale
58
202.79
Jermaine BURROWES (48 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
26
164040
9
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
59
205.49
Spencer PETROV (49 - Cat1)
Mckinney, TX
s.t.
301051
55
Foundation Ccb
60
208.20
Jason WOOD (50 - Cat1)
Lansdale, PA
29
270565
76
Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred
61
210.90
Horace BURROWES (51 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
34
149234
8
W.s. United
62
213.61
Paul BURROWES (52 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
194041
11
Mangoseed/zurilee Restaurant
63
216.31
Ross BALDWIN (53 - Cat1)
Summit Nj
s.t.
292160
5
Crca/jamison-cannondale
64
219.01
Guillaume NELESSEN (54 - Cat1)
Lambertville, NJ
1:02
151319
50
Van Dessel Factory Team
[Team 1st Place]
65
221.72
John HARRIS (55 - Cat1)
Ledyard, CT
1:30
283275
27
Butcherbox Cycling
66
224.42
Anthony LOWE (56 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
1:56
193990
41
Wah Dat
67
227.13
Kyle PENNY (57 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
s.t.
315872
54
Support Clean Sport / Bscg / Gu
68
229.83
Erlin GARCIA (58 - Cat1)
West New York
s.t.
428602
22
Js Cycle
69
232.53
Anthony TAYLOR (59 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
47684
71
Crca/dave Jordan Racing
70
235.24
Colin FITZGERALD (60 - Cat1)
Orefield, PA
s.t.
234908
20
Cs Velo
[Team 1st Place]
71
237.94
Alex MCLAUGHLIN (61 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
1:59
368147
44
Butcherbox Cycling
[Team 1st Place]
72
240.65
Ted HORWITZ (62 - Cat1)
Haverhill, MA
2:36
192750
29
Butcherbox Cycling
73
243.35
Ralph PAHLMEYER (63 - Cat1)
Napa Ca
s.t.
439902
52
Crca/foundation
74
246.06
Michael GORET (64 - Cat1)
Green Brook, NJ
s.t.
302849
25
Morris Velo Sports
75
248.76
Salvatore SCOTTO DIVETTA (65 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
s.t.
234631
69
Klos/chip By Scotto
DNS
Nathan COLEMAN
Great Falls, VA
226439
16
Nsmi Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
DNS
Tom SALVESEN
Cape May Court House Nj
383915
66
Automatic Racing
DNS
Edikson PENA
Bronx , NY
353764
53
Verrazano Team Racing
DNS
Bill ELLISTON
Easton, PA
47232
78
Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF
Dominic CAIAZZO
Brooklyn, NY
309324
13
Crca/jamison-cannondale
[Team 1st Place]
DNF
Cesar GALLEGO
Kew Gardens, NY
414381
21
Butcherbox Cycling
DNF
Madi HARTLEY-BROWN
28
New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth Management
DNF
Steve HYLTON
Bronx, NY
196822
31
DNF
Ismael ISMAEL
33
Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF
Matt JOGODNIK
Chatham, NJ
311002
36
New England Devo P/b Cadence Wealth Management
DNF
Juan Carlos PINEDA
Sparkill, NY
52336
56
Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF
Scott SAVORY
Brooklyn, NY
297263
67
Crca/jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Ken WALSH
Bala Cynwyd, PA
42055
73
Rothman Institute Cycling Team
DNF
Luis AQUINO
Fort Lee, NJ
248794
87
Close