1 19 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN ANDERSON EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27
2 11 ACEVEDO, JANIER EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27 0:00:00
3 47 RENDON, JUAN TITO S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
4 32 MONTIEL, RAFAEL AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:27 0:00:00
5 26 TEJADA, HAROLD S23 TEAM MEDELLIN 3:22:27 0:00:00
6 3 PEDRASA, WALTER GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:22:27 0:00:00
7 15 CARLVAJAL, EDWIN EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27 0:00:00
8 1 SERPA, JOSE GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:22:27 0:00:00
9 41 CHAVES, GERMAN COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
10 48 ALBA, JUAN DIEGO S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
11 43 RAMIREZ, BRAYAN COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
12 40 CAMACHO, ALEXIS COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
13 34 MUÑOZ, EDISON AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:27 0:00:00
14 31 HERNANDEZ, JOSE TITO AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:27 0:00:00
15 30 OSORIO, DANNY AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:27 0:00:00
16 20 SEVILLA, OSCAR TEAM MEDELLIN 3:22:27 0:00:00
17 106 TABARES, YORDAN SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:22:27 0:00:00
18 60 CEPEDA, ALEXANDER S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES 3:22:27 0:00:00
19 2 SUAREZ, JUAN PABLO GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:22:27 0:00:00
20 23 MONTOYA, CRISTHIAN TEAM MEDELLIN 3:22:27 0:00:00
21 33 CHAPARRO, DIDIER AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:27 0:00:00
22 10 GIL, ALEXANDER EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27 0:00:00
23 46 MARTINEZ, LUIS MIGUEL COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
24 13 MONTAÑA, FREDY EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27 0:00:00
25 50 RESTREPO, JUAN PABLO S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:22:27 0:00:00
26 110 RUEDA, JEFERSON AUTOLARTE - XPEDITION 3:22:49 0:00:22
27 38 URIBE, MATEO AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:22:53 0:00:26
28 14 SARMIENTO, CAYETANO EPM - SCOTT 3:22:53 0:00:26
29 54 VILLADA, JUAN ESTEBAN S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:23:15 0:00:48
30 12 REYES, MIGUEL ANGEL EPM - SCOTT 3:22:27 0:00:00
31 5 PARRA, HEINER GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:23:36 0:01:09
32 24 OYOLA, ROBIGSON TEAM MEDELLIN 3:23:36 0:01:09
33 17 CANO, JAIRO EPM - SCOTT 3:23:36 0:01:09
34 81 ARANGO, EDWIN TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:23:36 0:01:09
35 35 ORTIZ, ESTIVER AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:23:36 0:01:09
36 55 GOMEZ, DAVID SANTIAGO S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:23:36 0:01:09
37 77 LIEVANO, CARLOS CM - BENROS 3:23:36 0:01:09
38 45 SARMIENTO, JOHNATAN COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:23:36 0:01:09
39 98 QUETAMA, YEISON FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:23:36 0:01:09
40 101 OSPINA, DALIVIER SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:23:53 0:01:26
41 42 RUBIANO, MIGUEL ANGEL COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:22:27 0:00:00
42 90 QUICENO, LUIS FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:25:23 0:02:56
43 107 CUERVO, CRISTIAN DAVID SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:25:20 0:02:53
44 49 BUSTAMANTE, ADRIAN S23 COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:25:23 0:02:56
45 4 LAVERDE, FELIPE GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:26:21 0:03:54
46 25 VARGAS, WALTER TEAM MEDELLIN 3:26:37 0:04:10
47 105 RUIZ, ALEJANDRO SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:27:15 0:04:48
48 62 RUIZ, ESTEBAN S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES 3:27:15 0:04:48
49 36 SANCHEZ, BRAYAN AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:27:15 0:04:48
50 103 CONTRERAS, YUBER SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:27:15 0:04:48
51 6 CARDONA, WILSON GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:29:31 0:07:04
52 91 OROZCO, MAURICIO FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:29:36 0:07:09
53 93 RESTREPO, JAIME FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:29:36 0:07:09
54 51 ARROYAVE, DANIEL S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:30:05 0:07:38
55 16 CASTAÑEDA, JAIME EPM - SCOTT 3:30:05 0:07:38
56 61 BENAVIDES, DIEGO S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES 3:30:05 0:07:38
57 64 GALVIS, JUAN CAMILO S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES 3:30:11 0:07:44
58 56 CANO, KEVIN S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:30:13 0:07:46
59 22 DUARTE, FABIO TEAM MEDELLIN 3:32:05 0:09:38
60 75 VASQUEZ, STALIN S23 CM - BENROS 3:32:05 0:09:38
61 18 RAMIREZ, CARLOS MARIO EPM - SCOTT 3:32:42 0:10:15
62 8 CASTRO, NICOLAS GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:32:48 0:10:21
63 95 AVILA, JHON FREDY FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:33:08 0:10:41
64 44 MESA, JUAN MARTIN COLDEPORTES ZENU AREA METROPOLITANA 3:36:08 0:13:41
65 108 SANCHEZ, YERSON SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:36:12 0:13:45
66 7 RIVERA, BRANDON GW SHIMANO CHAOYANG ENVIA PX 3:37:00 0:14:33
67 21 ROLDAN, WEIMAR TEAM MEDELLIN 3:37:14 0:14:47
68 102 MORENO, SALVADOR SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:38:01 0:15:34
69 97 GARCIA, MATEO FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:38:01 0:15:34
70 113 HOYOS, JUAN DIEGO LIGA DE CICLISMO DE CALDAS 3:38:01 0:15:34
71 52 ZAPATA, CAMILO S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:38:01 0:15:34
72 37 OSORIO, EDISON AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO - IDEA 3:38:08 0:15:41
73 87 CIFUENTES, CARLOS TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:39:21 0:16:54
74 92 VARELA, FREDDY FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:40:19 0:17:52
75 109 CONTRERAS, DIEGO SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:42:00 0:19:33
76 80 COLORADO, FRANCISCO TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:42:54 0:20:27
77 53 RUIZ, CRISTIAN S23 INDEPORTES ANTIOQUIA LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN 3:43:30 0:21:03
78 83 LOPEZ, SERGIO S23 TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:45:58 0:23:31
79 73 CASTAÑEDA, TOMAS S23 CM - BENROS 3:46:02 0:23:35
80 99 BOBADILLA, DUBAN S23 FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:46:17 0:23:50
81 94 MENDOZA, MIGUEL FUERZAS ARMADAS 3:47:15 0:24:48
82 85 GUARIN, DAVID S23 TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:47:44 0:25:17
83 118 HERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO S23 SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ 3:51:57 0:29:30
84 84 RIOS, SANTIAGO TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 3:53:42 0:31:15
85 74 HINCAPIE, DIEGO S23 CM - BENROS 4:00:20 0:37:53
86 86 VALENCIA, ALEJANDRO S23 TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C 4:04:14 0:41:47
87 70 HENAO, ANDRES S23 CM - BENROS 4:04:32 0:42:05
88 71 BAEZ, ANDRES FELIPE S23 CM - BENROS 4:04:42 0:42:15
89 76 CHAVERRA, OSCAR S23 CM - BENROS 4:06:08 0:43:41
90 89 BEDOYA, CARLOS TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C OUTL
91 82 USUGA, SALOMON TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C OUTL
92 115 ZULETA, CARLOS MEDIO FONDO OUTL
93 65 CARVAJAL, SEBASTIAN S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES OUTL
94 63 MARTINEZ, JUAN ESTEBAN S23 AVINAL - GW -EL CARMEN DE VIBORAL - INDEPORTES OUTL
95 96 MALDONADO, JEISON S23 FUERZAS ARMADAS OUTL
96 88 PUERTA, JONATHAN TEAM ADC - SISDECARD T&C DNS
97 104 TALERO, CRISTIAN SUPER GIROS - ACALDIA DE MANIZALEZ DNS
98 111 ARDILA, CAMILO S23 EPM SCOT DNS
99 112 GAVIRIA, JUAN SEBASTIAN S23 EPM SCOT DNS
100 117 RESTREPO, JAIME ANDRES MEDIO FONDO DNS
101 72 ARENAS, JUAN ANDRES S23 CM - BENROS DNF
102 114 HOYOS, DANIEL MEDIO FONDO DNF
103 116 BLANCO, AGUSTIN S23 MEDIO FONDO DNF
Close