1
MUSEEUW Stefano
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19970601
U23
2H23´13"
2
DEWEER Jochen
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19910220
ELITE
2H23´13"
3
FARAZIJN Maxime
CLUB CYCLISTE VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN AISNE
BEL19940602
ELITE
2H23´13"
4
BAILLIEVIER Kilian
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980212
U23
2H23´13"
5
DEFREYNE Cédric
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19951026
ELITE
2H23´13"
6
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19920106
ELITE
2H23´13"
7
PIRARD Maxim
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970731
U23
2H23´13"
8
VLAMYNCK Nick
LAEREMANS EDNINE CT
BEL19890822
ELITE
2H23´13"
9
FYNBO Anders
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
DEN19960603
U23
2H23´13"
10
VAN IMPE Kevin
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19810419
ELITE
2H23´13"
11
DURINCK Sean
DCR CYCLING TEAM
BEL19901212
ELITE
2H23´13"
12
MITCHELL Timothy
CCB RACHING
USA19780908
ELITE
2H23´13"
13
GOGUEN Kevin
CCB RACING
USA19990729
U 23
2H23´13"
14
DESMECHT David
S-BIKES BODHI CYCLING
BEL19921222
ELITE
2H23´13"
15
LAMMERTYN Foeke
SHIFTING GEARS KERMESSE
BEL19920427
ELITE
2H23´13"
16
SIMON Kenn
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940602
ELITE
2H23´13"
17
DE JAEGER Nick
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971018
U23
2H23´13"
18
WYFFELS Jonas
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980209
U23
2H23´13"
19
MAHER Lane
CCB RACING
USA20001017
U 23
2H23´13"
20
HUMPHREYS Thomas
CCB RACING
USA19980331
U23
2H23´13"
21
DELAMEILLEURE Mathias
BODY & BIKE - BMB BOEKHOUDING
BEL19861003
ELITE
2H23´13"
22
RYDE Bjorn
BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BEL19820707
ELITE
2H23´13"
23
COMPERNOLLE Mats
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19991225
U23
2H23´13"
24
VANNESTE Evert
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19911210
ELITE
2H23´13"
25
PAUWELS Nills
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19931215
ELITE
2H23´13"
26
ORBIE Stephen
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880125
ELITE
2H23´13"
27
LELEU Antoine
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19931020
ELITE
2H23´13"
28
DE MAREZ Ruben
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227
ELITE
2H23´13"
29
BREYNE Jonathan
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H23´13"
30
MENDEZ Gabriel
CCCB
USA19991127
U23
2H23´13"
31
DEGRYSE Tibo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19971221
AMA19+
2H23´13"
32
HIMPENS Maarten
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19851208
ELITE
2H23´13"
33
VANHEE Thijs
BODY & BIKE - BMB BOEKHOUDING
BEL19871003
ELITE
2H23´13"
34
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870919
ELITE
2H23´13"
35
KUYPERS Gerben
TARTELETTO - ISOREX SUPERANO HAM CX-TEAM
BEL20000201
U23.C
2H23´13"
36
VERHAEGEN Jens
HSK TRIAS/MOOI JONG CT
BEL19931013
ELITE
2H23´13"
37
MAELEGHEER Justin
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960810
ELITE
2H23´13"
38
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
ELITE
2H23´13"
39
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
TARTELETTO-ISOREX
DEN19970404
U23
2H23´13"
40
VERVERKEN Pieter
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H23´13"
41
DECEUNINCK Thomas
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19900925
ELITE
2H23´13"
42
VAN HYFTE Steven
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840409
ELITE
2H23´13"
43
ANECA Ciske
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19940810
ELITE
2H23´13"
44
ZUCCO Vitor
CCB RACING
USA19970912
U 23
2H23´13"
45
CAPPELLE Maxim
MYSENLAN-BABOCO-DOUTERLOIGNE-CT
BEL19980102
U23
2H23´13"
46
BAEKELAND Cedric
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19930826
ELITE
2H23´13"
47
GOUSSEY Maarten
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19940302
AMA19+
2H23´13"
48
DOHERTY Tony
ASFRA RACING TEAM
IRL19960712
ELITE
2H23´13"
49
CARPENTIER Jari
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980309
U23
2H23´13"
50
BAECKELANDT Dominique
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H23´13"
51
PEELMAN Stijn
WAOD
BEL19900529
2H23´13"
52
HUYGHE Gilles
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980217
U23
2H23´13"
53
DE GREVE Maxim
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19940620
ELITE
2H23´13"
54
VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911116
ELITE
2H23´13"
55
VAN DAMME Davy
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
BEL19811022
ELITE
2H23´13"
56
VANHOVE Jonas
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19930212
ELITE
2H23´13"
57
DRIESSENS Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19970730
U23
2H23´13"
58
COLET Christophe
-
BEL19780206
AMAT
2H23´13"
59
VAN DAMME Indy
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19940420
ELITE
2H23´13"
60
DE KETELE Angelo
VDM-TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950728
ELITE
2H23´13"
61
WELCH Christopher
CCB RACING
USA19990205
U 23
2H23´13"
62
DAVIES Conor
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYC
GBR19990316
U23
2H23´13"
63
CONSTANT Kenny
GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H23´13"
64
DEMUYNCK Koen
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19810420
ELITE
2H23´13"
65
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H23´13"
66
BEUSELINCK Gilles
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19970711
U23
2H23´13"
67
DEBOOT Bruce
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960724
ELITE
2H23´13"
68
VAN OOST Kim
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19920203
ELITE
2H23´13"
69
TOORTELBOOM Frederik
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19771028
ELITE
2H23´13"
70
VANDAELE Thijs
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19930404
ELITE
2H23´13"
71
BRUYNEEL Giel
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H23´13"
72
RONSSE Gauthier
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19961113
ELITE
2H23´13"
73
KUYPERS Nico
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19740516
MASTM
2H23´13"
74
VERMOTE Gianni
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980110
U23
2H25´13"
+2´00"
75
POOT Kevin
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19871004
MASTM
2H25´13"
+2´00"
76
LAFORCE Mike
-
BEL19830912
AMAT
2H25´13"
+2´00"
77
LIEFHOOGHE Frederik
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19850509
ELITE
2H25´13"
+2´00"
78
LIEFHOOGHE Dieter
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19810921
ELITE
2H25´13"
+2´00"
79
FIEUW Staf
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL20001106
U23
2H25´13"
+2´00"
80
BRUNEEL Jens
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19980315
U23
2H25´13"
+2´00"
81
CLAUW John-Ross
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505
ELITE
2H25´13"
+2´00"
82
VANDEBUERIE Mario
DL CHEMICALS - RUWOMAT - HIKOKI
BEL19621104
MASTM
2H25´13"
+2´00"
DNF
LAURENT Giovanni
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001228
U23
DNF
INGVERSEN Jacob
ASFRA
USA20000830
U23
DNF
PETROV Spencer
CCB RACING
USA19980909
U 23
Close