1 50 CZE 1995 10008988648 PIETRULA Nicolas TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:10:08 00:00:00
2 74 AUT 1989 10008011776 STOIBER Lukas UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:10:23 00:00:15
3 52 CZE 1996 10009502748 KOHOUT Michal TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:10:26 00:00:18
4 55 CZE 1991 10006499283 VENDOLSKÝ Ondřej TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:10:27 00:00:19
5 56 CZE 1995 10008129489 SEKANINA Adam TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:10:27 00:00:19
6 60 CZE 2000 10023561886 * ROTTER Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:10:28 00:00:20
7 63 CZE 1996 10008624694 LEHKÝ Roman TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:10:32 00:00:24
8 20 CZE 1991 10006456241 NESVADBA Jan ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:10:33 00:00:25
9 54 CZE 1993 10007503437 KRAUS Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:10:34 00:00:26
10 38 CZE 1984 10002832481 BOUBAL Martin CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:10:35 00:00:27
11 71 AUT 1998 10015303449 * WURM Philipp UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:10:35 00:00:27
12 75 GER 1999 10015765514 * PAKALSKI Henrik KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:10:37 00:00:29
13 51 CZE 2000 10023567344 * KAŠPAR Jan TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:10:38 00:00:30
14 23 CZE 1986 10014511281 NEŽERKA Václav LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW 0:10:39 00:00:31
15 69 AUT 1989 10011028476 BOSCH Manuel UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:10:40 00:00:32
16 41 CZE 1999 10047443690 * JAKOUBEK Tomáš CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:10:42 00:00:34
17 64 CZE 1999 10048005785 * KLABOUCH Petr TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:10:42 00:00:34
18 59 CZE 1999 10016304872 * PROCHÁZKA Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:10:47 00:00:39
19 16 CZE 1998 10014825523 * BAKUS Tomáš ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:10:49 00:00:41
20 58 CZE 1993 10007181115 HAMPL Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:10:49 00:00:41
21 62 CZE 2000 10047372053 * KULHÁNEK David TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:10:50 00:00:42
22 66 CZE 2000 10047420553 * ŘEPA Vojtěch TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:10:51 00:00:43
23 73 AUT 1992 10056325557 THANNER Stefan UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:10:51 00:00:43
24 76 GER 1998 10016130979 * GEBAUER Oskar KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:10:52 00:00:44
25 67 SVK 2000 10046019309 * FOLTÁN Adam TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:10:56 00:00:48
26 18 CZE 2000 10023479539 * DOLEŽAL Adam ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:10:57 00:00:49
27 34 CZE 1975 10003068416 SVOBODA Jakub KOLOKRÁM KOV 0:10:57 00:00:49
28 9 CZE 1996 10047429950 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 0:11:01 00:00:53
29 14 CZE 1980 10005713886 PÁVEK Ondřej SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 0:11:02 00:00:54
30 77 GER 1998 10036499767 * RUDOLPH Poul KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:11:04 00:00:56
31 72 AUT 1991 10007168179 REITER Daniel UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:11:06 00:00:58
32 57 CZE 2000 10047303244 * VONEŠ Jan TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:11:06 00:00:58
33 45 CZE 1997 10001179239 * POKORNÝ Jiří CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:11:08 00:01:00
34 22 CZE 1984 10002885631 KOLLERT Michal HERE TO WIN TEAM LAW 0:11:08 00:01:00
35 46 CZE 1997 10047428031 * MACH Ondřej RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB 0:11:10 00:01:02
36 65 CZE 1998 10047373871 * KOHOUT Martin TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:11:10 00:01:02
37 40 CZE 1982 10002318684 HEBÍK Martin CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:11:11 00:01:03
38 61 CZE 2000 10048006694 * KMÍNEK Vojtěch TJ FAVORIT BRNO FAV 0:11:12 00:01:04
39 17 CZE 1999 10010966943 * VANÍČEK Šimon ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:11:14 00:01:06
40 42 CZE 1996 10009503758 GRUBER Pavel CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:11:14 00:01:06
41 37 CZE 1999 10059648516 * HABERMANN Richard KOVO PRAHA KOV 0:11:17 00:01:09
42 32 AUT 1983 10006564153 GAUBITZER Michael ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:11:19 00:01:11
43 35 CZE 1999 10016300529 * STYBOR Matěj KOVO PRAHA KOV 0:11:19 00:01:11
44 39 CZE 1996 10009892667 MODLITBA Vojtěch CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:11:20 00:01:12
45 19 CZE 1992 10006629326 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:11:21 00:01:13
46 49 CZE 1990 10014692551 STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch RAPID PLZEŇ RBB 0:11:22 00:01:14
47 27 AUT 1996 10009781927 FIDLER Gerd ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:11:24 00:01:16
48 79 AUT 1997 10014386191 * AUGUSTIN Hannes KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:11:26 00:01:18
49 24 CZE 1989 10008879928 MALÍK Michal LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW 0:11:28 00:01:20
50 36 CZE 2000 10047318907 * BÓDAY Šimon KOVO PRAHA KOV 0:11:29 00:01:21
51 12 CZE 1992 10047144105 THUMA Miroslav SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 0:11:30 00:01:22
52 21 CZE 1995 10080769052 MIROVSKÝ Petr LAWI STARS - GIANT LAW 0:11:30 00:01:22
53 3 CZE 1983 10093333279 ZIKMUND Petr CT WEBER CTW 0:11:31 00:01:23
54 48 CZE 1999 10082338432 * VOCHOSKA Jan RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB 0:11:33 00:01:25
55 81 GER 2000 10036175728 * BENZ-KUCH Max KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:11:33 00:01:25
56 70 AUT 1995 10010994831 SPRENGER Michael UNION REIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL RRT 0:11:33 00:01:25
57 43 SVK 1993 10007767963 MÁLIK Róbert CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:11:33 00:01:25
58 13 CZE 1973 10047001635 PRŮCHA Bedřich SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 0:11:33 00:01:25
59 30 AUT 1990 10006838379 ZÖGER Manfred ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:11:34 00:01:26
60 5 CZE 1992 10012766796 MITAS Lukáš CT WEBER CTW 0:11:34 00:01:26
61 26 CZE 2000 10023478933 * ŘÍMAN Jakub TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV ČEZ 0:11:40 00:01:32
62 31 AUT 1991 10007566485 STOCKMEYER Fabian ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:11:41 00:01:33
63 10 CZE 2000 10023503989 * HULA Robert TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ Z.S. ISA 0:11:41 00:01:33
64 1 CZE 1994 10006903451 FILIP Jakub MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE N/A 0:11:42 00:01:34
65 53 CZE 2000 10046614241 * KOSTIHA Antonín TEAM DUKLA PRAHA DUK 0:11:47 00:01:39
66 29 AUT 1998 10015301429 * WOLFMAYR Andreas ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:11:48 00:01:40
67 7 DEN 2000 10054360093 * GULD Daniel GIVE CYKELKLUB N/A 0:11:49 00:01:41
68 4 CZE 1988 10093333380 HOLAN Petr CT WEBER CTW 0:11:49 00:01:41
69 2 CZE 1991 10013112663 NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CT WEBER CTW 0:11:49 00:01:41
70 80 GER 2000 10036387411 * ONNECKEN Jonas KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:11:50 00:01:42
71 6 CZE 1993 10014153593 KOBLIC Radek CT WEBER CTW 0:11:57 00:01:49
72 11 CZE 2000 10023479842 * ČECH Martin SPORTRACES ISAAC TEAM ISA 0:12:04 00:01:56
73 33 CZE 1970 10047360434 BRYXI Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA KOV 0:12:05 00:01:57
74 28 AUT 1997 10055887744 * HOCHENWARTER Christof ARBÖ BUNDESTEAM ARB 0:12:10 00:02:02
75 47 CZE 2000 10070052774 * ŠTEMBERK Jáchym RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM RBB 0:12:10 00:02:02
76 15 CZE 2000 10023478731 * ARLT Karel ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR ČEZ 0:12:10 00:02:02
77 44 CZE 2000 10092747138 * PILEČEK Jakub CK PŘÍBRAM - FANY GASTRO CKP 0:12:12 00:02:04
78 8 DEN 2000 10062873663 * LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus GIVE CYKELKLUB N/A 0:12:22 00:02:14
79 68 CZE 1996 10009338656 PETRUŠ Jiří TOPFOREX - LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING TEAM LAP 0:12:44 00:02:36
80 78 GER 2000 10036174718 * RICHTER Elias KED-STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN KED 0:15:36 00:05:28
81 25 CZE 1981 10009848110 GONDA Pavel DURATEC SKILS HOTELTIME LAW 0:22:06 00:11:58
Close